CSI 4*/2*/1* Equiseine Rouen 2023

From: 23/11/2023 to :26/11/2023
Provided by

PRIX VOLVO ROUEN - GROUPE GUEZ

Competition : 6 - 1.40m - Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1) start at ::
70 participants,18 placed
Rk Rider H No Horse
Sex / Studbook / Color / Born / Sire x Dam sire / Breeder / Owner
Prize Results Videos
1
FRA
Youri Trotereau 248 Danae de Vains
Mare / / Bay(Bai Fonce) / 2013 / Corland x Allegreto / / S.C.E.A. Haras Du Fougeray
1500 € 0/55.45
2
GBR
Hannah France-Smith 229 Vera de La Roque
Mare / SF / Bai / 2009 / Kannan x Adelfos / E.U.R.L. Top Stallions Company, La Roque Baignard / S.A.R.L. De La Chapelle
1200 € 0/56.40
3
FRA
Nathalie Mack 289 Baccara de l'Aubepine
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2011 / Lamm de Fetan x Quatar de Plape / E.A.R.L. Courvoisier Alain 70100 Autrey Les Gray / Nathalie Mack
900 € 0/57.95
4
FRA
Charlotte Lebas 287 Donatella de La Pomme
Mare / SBS / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2009 / Bamako de Muze (Bwp) x Vigo d'Arsouilles / Geert Baertsoen 14590 Le Pin / Charlotte Lebas
600 € 0/58.58
5
FRA
Jordan Gennaro 251 Felucia de G
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2015 / Jarnac x Eurocommerce Berlin / Charlotte Gasnier 63460 Teilhede / Charlotte Gasnier , Jordan Gennaro
420 € 0/59.88
6
FRA
Toscane Carloni Richard 230 Ambre d'Ermisserie
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Kalaska de Semilly x Count Ivor / Catherine Le Brun 50700 Valognes / S.A.S. Ecurie Btcr
330 € 0/59.92
7
FRA
Samuel Lepagneul 300 Figo de Cordrac
Gelding / / Bay(Bai Clair) / 2015 / Diamant de Semilly x Epsom Gesmeray / / Anne Marie Durand , Samuel Lepagneul
240 € 0/60.69
8
FRA
Maximilien Lemercier 307 Junior Boubalou Vent D' Espoir
Gelding / SBS / Chestnut / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro / Therry Cumps / Thierry Cumps
180 € 0/61.03
9
FRA
Adrien Tyssandier 306 Fairness Hero Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay (Bai) / 2009 / Flipper D’Elle*Hn* x Calvaro Z / Henry Luc / Bertrand Franquet
180 € 0/61.41
10
FRA
Alexis Deroubaix 232 Feedback des Forets
Stallion / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2015 / Ogano Sitte x Lupicor / / Andre Chenu , Alexis Deroubaix
150 € 0/61.80
11
GBR
Hannah France-Smith 222 Maple Leaf Z
Stallion / / Bay(Bai) / 2012 / Mylord Carthago x Crown Z / / E.A.R.L. Scott Smith Show Jumping
150 € 0/61.94
12
BEL
Boris Mauroy 276 Jiosko Sitte
Gelding / SBS / Bay / 2015 / Ogano Sitte x Clinton / Horse Of Belgium / Ecurie Boris Mauroy
150 € 0/62.08
13
FRA
Gaetan Poidvin 204 Canito du MO
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2012 / Ogano Sitte x Cassini II / / Jean-Michel Frazzi
30 € 0/62.12
14
FRA
Antoine Helie 217 Djankan de Lyons
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Kannan x Grain de Voltaire / / Laurence Deschenes
30 € 0/62.67
15
FRA
Jeremy Le Roy 215 Falkira de Mormoulins
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Windows vh Costersveld x Dollar Dela Pierre / / Didier Briaud , Jeremy Le Roy
30 € 0/62.78
16
FRA
Geoffroy Breant 278 Flying Star
Gelding / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Topinambour x Diamant de Semilly / / Oana Cojocariu , E.A.R.L. Ecurie Aktion
30 € 0/63.14
17
FRA
Benedicte Franquet 203 Unique St Loise
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2008 / Kashmir Van Schuttershof x I Am Boy / M. Louis Enguehard,Mme Christiane Enguehard, St Lo / Marie Agnes Staricky
30 € 0/64.42
18
FRA
Valentine Delaveau 205 Jewel Of Luidam
Gelding / KWPN / Bay / 2014 / Luidam x Rash / F. Voortman / Clemence Tiberio
30 € 0/64.68
Not placed
19
FRA
Dylan Ringot 301 Kolman Vdp
Stallion / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Harley VDL x Vegas VDL / / Stephane Faivre , Dylan Ringot
0/65.75
20
IRL
Anna Carway 282 Ajaccio
Gelding / KWPN / Bay / 2005 / Caretino 2 x Quidam de Revel / F.G. Van Leuken, Putten / Helen Carway
1/68.36
21
FRA
Emilie Maglia 261 Darling des Bruyeres
Mare / / Black / 2015 / Diamant de Semilly x Narcos II / Charles Lemaire / Charles Lemaire
2/69.36
22
FRA
Hubert Pignolet 303 Fantasia d'Elle
Mare / / Black(Noir Pangare) / 2015 / Urano de Cartigny x Papillon Rouge*Normandie / / S.C.E.A. Haras D'Elle
4/57.21
23
FRA
Thibaut Jouanneteau 291 Accroche Toi
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2010 / Baloubet du Rouet x Laeken / S.C.E.A. D'Eraulcourt, Autremencourt / Thibaut Jouanneteau
4/59.95
24
FRA
Anastasia Popovici 243 Acumano Vd Eikhoeve Z
Stallion / / Bay (Bai Melange) / 2015 / Atomic d'Ick x Codex / Mme Kathy De Pauw 99 / S.A.S. Poney Club Du Parc
4/60.21
25
FRA
Francois Xavier Boudant 295 Gfe Falko de Hus
Stallion / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet x Vivaldi du Seigneur / / S.A.S. Groupe France Elevage
4/61.08
26
FRA
Ilona Mezzadri 294 Diamond's Dream
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Canabis Z x Quaprice Boimargot Quincy / E.A.R.L. New Horses'Dreams 59590 Raismes / Ilona Mezzadri , S.A.S. Rylife Rylife , Patrick Heintzmann
4/61.51
27
FRA
Armel Chalier 293 Bodygard
Gelding / AES / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2011 / Lord des Hayettes x Banboula du Thot / / Armel Chalier , Annabel Chalier , Franck Chalier
4/62.18
28
FRA
Adrien Tyssandier 223 Cooper Z
Gelding / ZANG / Grey (Gris) / 2012 / Cornet Obolensky x Caretino / / Go Horses , Edesa Promotion Equestre Sprl
4/62.20
29
FRA
Felix Jarry 259 Danonzo
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2013 / Dollar Dela Pierre x Lieu de Rampan / Marie-Louise Savelli / Marie-Louise Savelli
4/62.24
30
FRA
Dylan Ringot 238 Vivlavie Une Prince
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2009 / Number One d'Iso*Un Prince x Quidam de Revel / / Benoit Ringot , Ariane Sauvage , Nicolas Christophe Sauvage
4/62.46
31
FRA
Pierre Louis Darbary 254 Vanille de Launay
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2009 / Jumpy des Fontaines x First de Launay / M. Roger Cosse,Mme Marie-Therese Cosse, St Senier Sous Avranches / S.A.S Cavaal Equi Sport , Charlotte Darbary
4/62.50
32
FRA
Marie Sapin 260 Blue des Carmilles
Gelding / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2011 / Ninto de Beaufour x Goodtimes / Carole Mille 14340 Leaupartie / Cotard
4/62.51
33
FRA
Faustine Laferrerie 227 Blackonda
Gelding / SF / Black (Noir Pangare) / 2011 / Kannan x Lone Star I / M. Pierre Alain Pittet 14130 Bonneville La Louvet / Jean Louis Roudaut
4/63.02
34
FRA
Laurent Cevaer 265 Dream du Mont
Gelding / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2013 / Old Chap Tame x Domino de Moyon / / Laurent Cevaer
4/63.35
35
FRA
Clothilde Jeausserand 225 Chef de Vesquerie
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Chef Rouge*HN x Elf III / G.A.E.C. De La Vesquerie 50530 Sartilly Baie Bocage / S.E.L.A.R.L. Jeausserand
4/63.37
36
FRA
Camille Decock 292 Cadence des Valces
Mare / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2012 / Nabab de Reve x Joyrider / / S.A.R.L. Lescaillet , Eric Vandenbrocke
4/63.46
37
FRA
Marie Sapin 233 Cherubino Chandor Z
Gelding / / Chestnut / 2014 / Comme IL Faut 5 x Burggraaf / E.A.R.L. Haras De Chandor / Fc Sporthorses Srl
4/64.09
38
BEL
Pierre Procureur 255 Foxtrot du Loir
Gelding / SF / Bay / 2015 / Quintus x Fergar Mail / / Pierre Procureur
4/64.28
39
FRA
Maxime Anquetin 211 Blizzard du Bidou
Gelding / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2011 / Messire Ardent x Joyau de Bloye / / Michel Thilliez , Anne Porte
4/64.52
40
BEL
Elisa Pietteur 250 Nirvana de La Pomme
Gelding / BWP / Chestnut / 2013 / x / / Elisa Pietteur
4/65.87
41
FRA
Emilie Maglia 285 India du Bois Le Bailly
Mare / / Black(Noir Pangare) / 2014 / Best Of Opus Dei Z x Canturo*Bois Margot / / Emilie Maglia
6/69.22
42
FRA
Bruno Laine 213 Vol'Ovent de La Serre
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly x Paladin des Ifs / M. Nicolas Deflesselles, Gredisans / Bruno Laine
7/70.96
43
FRA
Felix Jarry 219 Elgaura
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / l'Arc de Triomphe*Bois Margot x Double Espoir / / Marie-Louise Savelli
8/60.36
44
FRA
Aymeric Azzolino 279 Valse de Blagny
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan Pie) / 2009 / Ogano Sitte x Cacao Courcelle / Mme Monique Nonnon, Blagny / G.A.E.C. Azzolino
8/61.00
45
FRA
Alexis Lerat 235 Bucephale de Pomm
Gelding / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2011 / Mylord Carthago x Verdi / / Eric Lerat , Gaetan Lerat
8/61.95
46
FRA
Mathilde Montginoux 201 Diwali de Runya
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Ulixe x Apache d'Adriers / / Sacha Guillemot
8/62.98
47
FRA
Pierre Louis Darbary 244 Ambre de Launay
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Lauterbach x Robin II Z / M. Pascal Cosse, St Senier Sous Avranches / Charlotte Darbary , S.A.S Cavaal Equi Sport
8/63.32
48
FRA
Timothee Goffinet 290 Volubie du Givre
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2009 / Winningmood Vd Arenberg x Damiro B*HN / S.C.E.A. Ecurie D' Outremer 50320 La Lucerne D Outremer / E.A.R.L. Renarderie Equitation
8/63.68
49
FRA
Clementine Bost 247 Etoile de Massignac
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai Fonce) / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly x Quite Easy / / Marie Vigneau
8/65.16
50
FRA
Laura Spillemaecker 283 Jidona vh Dingenshof
Mare / BWP / Bay / 2009 / Chacco Blue 3 x Indorado / Liliane Vermeulen / Eurl Edouard Mathe
8/65.73
51
FRA
Olivier Guillon 284 Etoile d'Olbiche
Mare / / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2014 / Ogrion des Champs*HN x Dollar du Murier / Bernard Clouet 50300 Avranches / Sc Mezard Sports , Brice Boullet , Ecurie Guillon Olivier
8/67.67
52
FRA
Kiara Montgourdin 207 Defi de Cantraie
Gelding / / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2013 / Asca Z x Esterel des Bois / Virginie Cottin 44110 Erbray / S.A.S. Mtg Jumping
9/72.98
53
PHI
Joker A. Arroyo 273 Evita du Soleil
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / Con Air x Diamant de Semilly / / Daphne Waldbaum
10/69.28
54
BEL
Pierre Procureur 262 Delirium de Mars
Gelding / SF / Black (Noir Pangare) / 2013 / Kannan*Gfe x Chin Chin / / S.A.R.L. Haras Des M
10/69.60
55
FRA
Yoann Di Stefano 299 Diane du Chatellier LM
Mare / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2013 / Kannan x Diamant de Semilly / / Laiterie De Montaigu
12/65.16
56
ALG
Bouabdellah Chelef 212 Cyroco
Gelding / / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Quamikase des Forets x Quidam de Revel / Gbr Pferdezucht Voelz Lothar Und Sven 99 / Bouabdallah Chelef
16/58.93
57
FRA
Francois Xavier Manten 237 Concerto de Terlong
Stallion / SF / Black / 2012 / Mylord Carthago*HN x / Edith Manten / Edith Manten Senocq
20/65.02
58
FRA
Laurent Cevaer 258 Centorina
Mare / OS / Bay (Bai) / 2011 / Centadel x Carther Z / M. Gestuet Lewitz 99 / S.A.S. Citinvest
21/84.37
59
FRA
Maxime Anquetin 272 Hero
Stallion / BWP / Bay (Bai) / 2007 / Cartier van de Heffinck x Ohio van de Padenborre / De Waele Celine, Sint-Kruis-Winkel / Sca Spillemaecker Freres
23/82.38
60
FRA
Francois Xavier Le Guillou 231 Cerise La Garenne
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2012 / Quetam des Etisses x Talisman II / / S.C.E.A. Elevage Des Lices
23/82.97
61
FRA
Alexis Deroubaix 266 Delando de St Leger
Stallion / / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Lando x Calvaro / / Diane Esvan
25/84.44
62
FRA
Perrine Bignon 239 Makalele Van'T Meulenhof
Gelding / BWP / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Elvis Ter Putte x Marius Claudius / / Caroline Perrin , Perrine Bignon
37/84.02
63
FRA
Isaure Charpentier 268 Diaman d'La Rousserie
Gelding / / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / Lando x Rosire / / Isaure Charpentier
RET
63
FRA
Stan Mathieu 296 Classico des Parts
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2012 / Kannan*Gfe x First de Launay*HN / / Stan Mathieu
EL
63
FRA
Alexandrine Artaud 202 Faith du Thot
Stallion / / Grey(Gris) / 2015 / Ogrion des Champs*HN x Hermes d'Authieux / / Alexandrine Artaud
EL
63
FRA
Raymond Nersessian 214 Diapason du Banco
Stallion / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / l'Arc de Triomphe x Le Tot de Semilly / / Blandine Warnier
RET
63
FRA
Anastasia Popovici 240 Elegance d'Elle
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / Valeur d'Elle x Zandor Z / / S.C.E.A. Haras D'Elle
RET
63
FRA
Hubert Pignolet 209 Divine d'Elle
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / Quick Star x Cabri d'Elle / / S.C.E.A. Haras D'Elle
RET
63
FRA
Gaetan Poidvin 234 Athena d'Elle
Mare / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2010 / Mylord Carthago*HN x Scherif d'Elle / S.C.E.A. Haras D'Elle 50680 Moon Sur Elle / Jean-Michel Frazzi
RET
999
0
Mare / / / / x / /
999
FRA
Benedicte Franquet 308 Jolly Girl du Genet
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Castelino van de Helle x Royal Feu / / Christian Lanteri
999
FRA
Lucas Brun 256 Gloriana de Kerser
Mare / / Chestnut(Alezan Brule) / 2016 / Kannan x Winningmood Vd Arenberg / / Kerstin Drevet