CSI 4*/2*/1* Equiseine Rouen 2023

From: 23/11/2023 to :26/11/2023
Provided by

PRIX JUMPING ACCESS STUDIO

Competition : 2 - 1.40m - Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1) start at :10:15
55 participants,14 placed
Rk Rider H No Horse
Sex / Studbook / Color / Born / Sire x Dam sire / Breeder / Owner
Prize Results Videos
1
FRA
Youri Trotereau 248 Danae de Vains
Mare / / Bay(Bai Fonce) / 2013 / Corland x Allegreto / / S.C.E.A. Haras Du Fougeray
1250 € 0/57.38
2
FRA
Francois Xavier Le Guillou 231 Cerise La Garenne
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2012 / Quetam des Etisses x Talisman II / / S.C.E.A. Elevage Des Lices
1000 € 0/58.69
3
GBR
Hannah France-Smith 229 Vera de La Roque
Mare / SF / Bai / 2009 / Kannan x Adelfos / E.U.R.L. Top Stallions Company, La Roque Baignard / S.A.R.L. De La Chapelle
750 € 0/58.74
4
FRA
Jordan Gennaro 251 Felucia de G
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2015 / Jarnac x Eurocommerce Berlin / Charlotte Gasnier 63460 Teilhede / Charlotte Gasnier , Jordan Gennaro
500 € 0/59.81
5
FRA
Nathalie Mack 289 Baccara de l'Aubepine
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2011 / Lamm de Fetan x Quatar de Plape / E.A.R.L. Courvoisier Alain 70100 Autrey Les Gray / Nathalie Mack
350 € 0/59.97
6
FRA
Isaure Charpentier 268 Diaman d'La Rousserie
Gelding / / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / Lando x Rosire / / Isaure Charpentier
275 € 0/60.65
7
FRA
Dylan Ringot 238 Vivlavie Une Prince
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2009 / Number One d'Iso*Un Prince x Quidam de Revel / / Benoit Ringot , Ariane Sauvage , Nicolas Christophe Sauvage
200 € 0/60.81
8
FRA
Laurent Cevaer 265 Dream du Mont
Gelding / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2013 / Old Chap Tame x Domino de Moyon / / Laurent Cevaer
150 € 0/61.87
9
FRA
Felix Jarry 219 Elgaura
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / l'Arc de Triomphe*Bois Margot x Double Espoir / / Marie-Louise Savelli
150 € 0/62.02
10
FRA
Samuel Lepagneul 300 Figo de Cordrac
Gelding / / Bay(Bai Clair) / 2015 / Diamant de Semilly x Epsom Gesmeray / / Anne Marie Durand , Samuel Lepagneul
125 € 0/62.18
11
BEL
Elisa Pietteur 250 Nirvana de La Pomme
Gelding / BWP / Chestnut / 2013 / x / / Elisa Pietteur
125 € 0/62.38
12
FRA
Clementine Bost 247 Etoile de Massignac
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai Fonce) / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly x Quite Easy / / Marie Vigneau
125 € 0/62.56
13
FRA
Gaetan Poidvin 204 Canito du MO
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2012 / Ogano Sitte x Cassini II / / Jean-Michel Frazzi
25 € 0/62.64
14
FRA
Toscane Carloni Richard 230 Ambre d'Ermisserie
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Kalaska de Semilly x Count Ivor / Catherine Le Brun 50700 Valognes / S.A.S. Ecurie Btcr
25 € 0/63.09
Not placed
15
FRA
Armel Chalier 293 Bodygard
Gelding / AES / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2011 / Lord des Hayettes x Banboula du Thot / / Armel Chalier , Annabel Chalier , Franck Chalier
0/63.15
16
FRA
Alexandre de Rothschild 245 Desir d'Espoir
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Vagabond de La Pomme x Rosire / Gerald Brault / Sc Du Haras De Reux
0/63.56
17
FRA
Alexis Deroubaix 232 Feedback des Forets
Stallion / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2015 / Ogano Sitte x Lupicor / / Andre Chenu , Alexis Deroubaix
0/63.87
18
SEN
Mohamed Seck 249 Nike Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay / 2013 / x / Lauren Croquenois / Lauren Croquenois
0/64.00
19
FRA
Adrien Tyssandier 306 Fairness Hero Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay (Bai) / 2009 / Flipper D’Elle*Hn* x Calvaro Z / Henry Luc / Bertrand Franquet
0/64.08
20
FRA
Thibaut Jouanneteau 291 Accroche Toi
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2010 / Baloubet du Rouet x Laeken / S.C.E.A. D'Eraulcourt, Autremencourt / Thibaut Jouanneteau
0/64.10
21
FRA
Ilona Mezzadri 294 Diamond's Dream
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Canabis Z x Quaprice Boimargot Quincy / E.A.R.L. New Horses'Dreams 59590 Raismes / Ilona Mezzadri , S.A.S. Rylife Rylife , Patrick Heintzmann
0/64.17
22
FRA
Florian Noel 224 Casac du Thot
Gelding / SF / Chestnut / 2012 / Ensor van de Heffinck x Rosire / / Jean-Francois Noel
0/64.29
23
FRA
Antoine Helie 217 Djankan de Lyons
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Kannan x Grain de Voltaire / / Laurence Deschenes
0/64.71
24
FRA
Maximilien Lemercier 307 Junior Boubalou Vent D' Espoir
Gelding / SBS / Chestnut / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet x Indoctro / Therry Cumps / Thierry Cumps
0/64.85
25
FRA
Alexis Lerat 235 Bucephale de Pomm
Gelding / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2011 / Mylord Carthago x Verdi / / Eric Lerat , Gaetan Lerat
0/64.88
26
BEL
Boris Mauroy 276 Jiosko Sitte
Gelding / SBS / Bay / 2015 / Ogano Sitte x Clinton / Horse Of Belgium / Ecurie Boris Mauroy
0/65.00
27
FRA
Benedicte Franquet 308 Jolly Girl du Genet
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Castelino van de Helle x Royal Feu / / Christian Lanteri
0/65.06
28
FRA
Pierre Louis Darbary 254 Vanille de Launay
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2009 / Jumpy des Fontaines x First de Launay / M. Roger Cosse,Mme Marie-Therese Cosse, St Senier Sous Avranches / S.A.S Cavaal Equi Sport , Charlotte Darbary
0/65.19
29
FRA
Yoann Di Stefano 299 Diane du Chatellier LM
Mare / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2013 / Kannan x Diamant de Semilly / / Laiterie De Montaigu
0/65.70
30
FRA
Pierre Louis Darbary 244 Ambre de Launay
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Lauterbach x Robin II Z / M. Pascal Cosse, St Senier Sous Avranches / Charlotte Darbary , S.A.S Cavaal Equi Sport
0/66.78
31
FRA
Maxime Anquetin 272 Hero
Stallion / BWP / Bay (Bai) / 2007 / Cartier van de Heffinck x Ohio van de Padenborre / De Waele Celine, Sint-Kruis-Winkel / Sca Spillemaecker Freres
0/67.26
32
IRL
Anna Carway 282 Ajaccio
Gelding / KWPN / Bay / 2005 / Caretino 2 x Quidam de Revel / F.G. Van Leuken, Putten / Helen Carway
0/67.44
33
FRA
Valentine Delaveau 205 Jewel Of Luidam
Gelding / KWPN / Bay / 2014 / Luidam x Rash / F. Voortman / Clemence Tiberio
0/67.51
34
FRA
Olivier Guillon 284 Etoile d'Olbiche
Mare / / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2014 / Ogrion des Champs*HN x Dollar du Murier / Bernard Clouet 50300 Avranches / Sc Mezard Sports , Brice Boullet , Ecurie Guillon Olivier
0/68.36
35
FRA
Dylan Ringot 301 Kolman Vdp
Stallion / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Harley VDL x Vegas VDL / / Stephane Faivre , Dylan Ringot
2/72.09
36
ALG
Bouabdellah Chelef 212 Cyroco
Gelding / / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Quamikase des Forets x Quidam de Revel / Gbr Pferdezucht Voelz Lothar Und Sven 99 / Bouabdallah Chelef
4/57.59
37
FRA
Hubert Pignolet 209 Divine d'Elle
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / Quick Star x Cabri d'Elle / / S.C.E.A. Haras D'Elle
4/59.04
38
FRA
Anastasia Popovici 240 Elegance d'Elle
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / Valeur d'Elle x Zandor Z / / S.C.E.A. Haras D'Elle
4/59.44
39
FRA
Jeremy Le Roy 215 Falkira de Mormoulins
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Windows vh Costersveld x Dollar Dela Pierre / / Didier Briaud , Jeremy Le Roy
4/59.53
40
FRA
Mathilde Montginoux 201 Diwali de Runya
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Ulixe x Apache d'Adriers / / Sacha Guillemot
4/61.30
41
FRA
Camille Decock 292 Cadence des Valces
Mare / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2012 / Nabab de Reve x Joyrider / / S.A.R.L. Lescaillet , Eric Vandenbrocke
4/61.96
42
FRA
Felix Jarry 259 Danonzo
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2013 / Dollar Dela Pierre x Lieu de Rampan / Marie-Louise Savelli / Marie-Louise Savelli
4/62.64
43
FRA
Maxime Anquetin 211 Blizzard du Bidou
Gelding / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2011 / Messire Ardent x Joyau de Bloye / / Michel Thilliez , Anne Porte
4/63.82
44
FRA
Marie Sapin 260 Blue des Carmilles
Gelding / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2011 / Ninto de Beaufour x Goodtimes / Carole Mille 14340 Leaupartie / Cotard
4/65.80
45
FRA
Alexis Deroubaix 266 Delando de St Leger
Stallion / / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Lando x Calvaro / / Diane Esvan
4/66.25
46
FRA
Clothilde Jeausserand 225 Chef de Vesquerie
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Chef Rouge*HN x Elf III / G.A.E.C. De La Vesquerie 50530 Sartilly Baie Bocage / S.E.L.A.R.L. Jeausserand
4/66.76
47
FRA
Geoffroy Breant 278 Flying Star
Gelding / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Topinambour x Diamant de Semilly / / Oana Cojocariu , E.A.R.L. Ecurie Aktion
4/67.13
48
FRA
Faustine Laferrerie 227 Blackonda
Gelding / SF / Black (Noir Pangare) / 2011 / Kannan x Lone Star I / M. Pierre Alain Pittet 14130 Bonneville La Louvet / Jean Louis Roudaut
4/67.30
49
FRA
Timothee Goffinet 290 Volubie du Givre
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2009 / Winningmood Vd Arenberg x Damiro B*HN / S.C.E.A. Ecurie D' Outremer 50320 La Lucerne D Outremer / E.A.R.L. Renarderie Equitation
4/67.37
50
PHI
Joker A. Arroyo 273 Evita du Soleil
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / Con Air x Diamant de Semilly / / Daphne Waldbaum
4/69.42
51
FRA
Emilie Maglia 285 India du Bois Le Bailly
Mare / / Black(Noir Pangare) / 2014 / Best Of Opus Dei Z x Canturo*Bois Margot / / Emilie Maglia
5/71.51
52
FRA
Aymeric Azzolino 279 Valse de Blagny
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan Pie) / 2009 / Ogano Sitte x Cacao Courcelle / Mme Monique Nonnon, Blagny / G.A.E.C. Azzolino
8/63.33
53
GBR
Hannah France-Smith 222 Maple Leaf Z
Stallion / / Bay(Bai) / 2012 / Mylord Carthago x Crown Z / / E.A.R.L. Scott Smith Show Jumping
8/70.10
54
FRA
Francois Xavier Manten 237 Concerto de Terlong
Stallion / SF / Black / 2012 / Mylord Carthago*HN x / Edith Manten / Edith Manten Senocq
12/66.01
55
FRA
Laura Spillemaecker 283 Jidona vh Dingenshof
Mare / BWP / Bay / 2009 / Chacco Blue 3 x Indorado / Liliane Vermeulen / Eurl Edouard Mathe
16/67.02
999
0
Mare / / / / x / /