CSI 4*/2*/1* Equiseine Rouen 2023

From: 23/11/2023 to :26/11/2023
Provided by

PRIX CARNO AVOCATS

Competition : 5 - 1.50m - Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1) start at :19:30
71 participants,18 placed
Rk Rider H No Horse
Sex / Studbook / Color / Born / Sire x Dam sire / Breeder / Owner
Prize Results Videos
1
FRA
Penelope Leprevost 587 Texas
Gelding / SWB / Bay / 2011 / Tornesch 1042 x Robin Z / Göran Linell / S.C.E.A. Hapi , Sarl Eric Levallois
7500 € 0/62.53
2
FRA
Julien Gonin 539 Estrella de La Batia
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly x Lando / Sabine Dechamboux / Jerome Aguettaz , S.A.R.L. De La Roche
6000 € 0/62.85
3
FRA
Cedric Hurel 411 Fantasio Floreval Z
Gelding / ZANG / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Florian de La Vie x Clinton / Evelyne Pater 91680 Bruyeres Le Chatel / Cedric Hurel
4500 € 0/63.50
4
NED
Mel Thijssen 561 Florida Balia NL
Mare / KWPN / Bay / 2010 / Bustique x Lux Z / J.D. Noeverman, Ommen / Stal Thijssen
3000 € 0/64.31
5
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks 465 Quintes
Mare / DWB / Bay / 2014 / Quinton x Consul / Pia Dahlmann Olsen Ar / Feruz Abdullaev , Kn Sports Sia
2100 € 0/65.24
6
LUX
Victor Bettendorf 495 Mr. Tac
Gelding / BWP / Bay / 2012 / Non Stop x Toulon / Edmond Meyers / Genevieve Megret
1650 € 0/65.57
7
FRA
Axel van Colen 572 Darkhorse Brimbelles
Stallion / SF / Black (Noir) / 2013 / Air Jordan x Diamant de Semilly / / S.C.E.A. Ecurie D'Authuit
1200 € 0/66.32
8
FRA
Jean Luc Mourier 425 Kielekoo Van T Et L
Gelding / BWP / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Carabas Vd Wateringhoeve x Canadian River / Mme Delphine Tilleman 99 / S.A.R.L. Horse Invest
900 € 0/67.24
9
BEL
Jérôme Guery 552 Napoli vh Nederassenthof
Gelding / BWP / Bay / 2013 / President x Quasimodo Z / Emiel Valvekens / Gjelsten Equestrian As
900 € 0/67.89
10
BEL
Anthony Wellens 459 Domenco
Stallion / OS / Bay / 2010 / Cornet's Stern x Argelith Stakkato / Gestüt Lewitz / Anthony Wellens
750 € 0/68.00
11
FRA
Jerome Hurel 525 Byron du Telman
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2011 / Lamm de Fetan x Dollar du Murier / Marjorie Sanguinetti 85440 Talmont St Hilaire / Guillaume Geneste
750 € 0/68.91
12
BEL
Jules van Hoydonck 531 Minte Vd Bisschop
Mare / BWP / Bay / 2012 / Plot Blue x Parco / Tom De Craene / Gert Van Hoydonck
750 € 0/69.55
13
NED
Mans Thijssen 517 Joviality
Gelding / KWPN / Black / 2014 / Warrant x Silverstone / Wilmink / Stal Thijssen
150 € 0/70.12
14
GER
Michael Jung 541 Fischer Duopower
Gelding / KWPN / Black / 2011 / Namelus R x Sydney / G.J.Bouwkamp / Klaus Fischer
150 € 0/70.55
15
BRA
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert 499 Quax 76
Stallion / HOLST / Bay(Bai Fonce) / 2011 / Quo Vados x Come ON / / Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
150 € 0/70.60
16
FRA
Guillaume Batillat 456 Egee Levaillant
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / Quaprice Bois Margot x Cassini II / / S.A.S.U. Elevage Levaillant , Audrey Delaunay
150 € 0/70.71
17
FRA
Allan Pacha 490 Dragibus d'Ick
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / Unik d'Ick x Rubens du Ri d'Asse d'96 / / E.A.R.L. Haras D' Ick
150 € 0/72.12
18
FRA
Alice Vancrayelynghe 560 Volcan du Sartel
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2009 / Coriano Zwartepannenhof x Quat'Sous / Nicolas Delmotte 59148 Flines Lez Raches / S.A.R.L. Ambre
150 € 0/72.97
Not placed
19
BEL
Gudrun Patteet 430 Sea Coast Monalisa Van'T Paradijs
Mare / BWP / Bay / 2012 / Bamako de Muze x Emerald / Johan Rooms - Vandenbranden / Sea Coast Horses Bvba
4/63.37
20
FRA
Edward Levy 486 Confidence d'Ass
Mare / SF / Black (Noir) / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly x Berlin / / Marechalerie Seigneur
4/63.72
21
FRA
Marc Dilasser 583 Arioto du Gevres
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Diamant de Semilly x Qualisco III / S.A.R.L. Equiouest 44119 Treillieres / S.A.R.L. Equiouest
4/64.64
22
FRA
Max Thirouin 453 Utopie Villelongue
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2008 / Mylord Carthago*HN x Calypso d'Herbiers / Mme Annie Barbecot, St Ours / Max Thirouin , Delphine Devred Chaix
4/64.87
23
FRA
Juliette Faligot 441 Arqana de Riverland
Mare / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly / S.C.E.A. Riverland 16490 Alloue / Juliette Faligot , Veronique Sulfourt
4/65.12
24
FRA
Hugo Breul 409 Ballymoss du Reverdy
Gelding / SF / Bay / 2011 / Cacao Courcelle x / S.A.R.L. Haras Du Reverdy / S.A.R.L. Haras Du Reverdy
4/65.73
25
FRA
Titouan Schumacher 564 Illusion
Gelding / KWPN / Bay / 2013 / Balou du Rouet x Glennridge / D. Johnson / Titouan Schumacher , Damien Thirot
4/65.98
26
FRA
Mathieu Billot 403 Baschung Courcelle
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2011 / Lamm de Fetan x Jazz Band Courcelle / Yves Chauvin 71500 Bruailles / Nicolas Mouras
4/66.17
27
BEL
Yves Vanderhasselt 414 Nikita van de Koekelberg
Mare / BWP / Bay / 2013 / Loro Piana Filou de Muze x VDL Cardento / Guy Ganseman / Luc Vermeir
4/66.97
28
FRA
Jean Le Monze 443 Captain d'Ovalie
Gelding / AA / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2012 / Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran / Faille, Daniel / Nancy Floch
4/67.23
28
FRA
Alexis Borrin 492 Embassy du Chateau
Gelding / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2014 / Jarnac x Bolero de Brecey*HN / / Alain Fermaut
4/67.23
30
FRA
Melanie Cloarec 488 Fais Toi Belle du Seigneur Pleville
Mare / SBS / Chestnut / 2011 / Baltik Sitte x Heartbreaker / Ferme Du Seigneur / S.A.R.L. Elevage De Pleville
4/67.52
31
FRA
Thibault Pomares 419 Velvote des Aubiers
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2009 / Jaguar Mail x Duc de Ferce / Mme Pascale Munier 40210 Labouheyre / E.A.R.L. Les Ecuries D'Abako , S.A.S. Equigest
4/67.84
32
FRA
Valentin Besnard 413 Diamantina Beaufour
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I / / S.N.C. Piracana
4/67.86
33
IRL
Jonathan Gordon 548 Capri
Mare / OS / Black / 2013 / Gentleman x Cador 5 / Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg / Andrea Hoppe
4/68.38
34
FRA
Gregory Cottard 481 Gammelgaards Carola
Mare / DWB / Chestnut / 2013 / Companiero x Aston / Jorgen & Carsten Gammelgaard / S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries De Wy
4/68.80
35
FRA
Guillaume Foutrier 518 Corneska de La Falize Z
Mare / ZANG / Grey / 2013 / Cornet Obolensky x President / Gilson Ecurie De La Falize / Guillaume Foutrier
4/69.91
36
FRA
Jean Francois Filatriau 496 Cap Libellule
Gelding / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2012 / Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot x Jarnac / / Alain De Cosse Brissac
4/69.92
37
SUI
Niklaus Rutschi 454 Kingstone B
Gelding / ChS / Bay / 2014 / Warrant x F.A.N. Holland / Brunschwig Pierre + Viviane / Equinox Ag
4/70.50
38
AUT
Dominik Juffinger 545 Neugschwent's Castella
Mare / OS / Grey / 2010 / Cornet's Stern x Caretano Z / Hans Trainer, Gestüt Neugschwent / Hans Trainer
4/70.54
39
BEL
Rik Hemeryck 522 Caristello Jpz
Gelding / / Grey / 2014 / Clintissimo Z x Popcorn / Johnny Poelmans / Thierry Ravel
4/70.63
40
GBR
Skye Higgin 436 Djordania du Tillard
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Air Jordan x Diamant de Semilly / Bernadette Lejeune 14130 Reux / Bernadette Lejeune
4/72.63
41
GBR
Sameh El Dahan 536 Wkd Toronto
Gelding / ISH / Bay / 2013 / Tornesch 1042 x Carnaval Drum / Joe Sloan / Joanne Sloan-Allen
8/64.30
42
FRA
Bernard Briand Chevalier 506 Dahna de Ponthual
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Goldfever x Calypso d'Herbiers / / Bernard Briand Chevalier
8/65.77
43
BEL
Thibeau Spits 534 King Van Essene
Gelding / BWP / Grey / 2010 / Calido I x Chacco Blue / Carlos De Cock, Essene / Carlos De Cock
8/66.87
44
BEL
Marine Scauflaire 505 Hortus d'Hoogpoort
Stallion / SBS / Bay / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly x Acorado / Patrick Dalle / Patrick Dalle
8/67.50
45
BRA
Francisco José Mesquita Musa 480 Catch Me Marathon
Mare / HANN / Darkbay / 2008 / Contagio x Werther / Tiedje, Heinz Jun. / Daniel Aguiar Morelli
8/67.64
46
AUT
Christoph Obernauer 559 Kleons Renegade
Gelding / HOLST / Dark Bay / 2013 / Quintero x Stakkato / Katrin Kleon / Christine & Christoph Obernauer
8/68.05
47
FRA
Edouard Coral 590 Catimini Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / Crown Z x Rosire / / Cecile Cosson
8/68.38
48
GBR
Robert Murphy 535 Imbeer
Stallion / KWPN / Bay / 2013 / Etoulon VDL x Burggraaf NV / / John Roberts
8/68.50
49
FRA
Clement Boulanger 493 Ghanati
Mare / BWP / Chestnut / 2010 / Epleaser Van T Heike x Valentina Van T' Heike / Karen Van De Woestijne / Jean Francois Rondoux
8/68.91
50
FRA
Laurent Goffinet 476 Fines Di Villagana
Mare / / Grey(Gris) / 2013 / Colman x Papillon Rouge*Normandie / / Stephane Saunier
8/69.58
51
FRA
Pierre Alain Mortier 580 Daydream de l'Heureux
Gelding / / Black(Noir Pangare) / 2013 / Norman Pre Noir x Saphir d'Elle / / S.A.R.L. Gp Sporthorses
8/69.59
52
GBR
Robert Whitaker 449 Chatondo
Gelding / OS / Bay / 2010 / Chacco-Blue x Cartoon / Gestuet Lewitz / Caroline Blatchford
8/69.92
53
FRA
Elisa Mellec 579 Captain Rumel
Stallion / SF / Black (Noir Pangare) / 2012 / Vagabond de La Pomme x Dollar du Murier / E.A.R.L. Elevage Rumel 78125 Poigny La Foret / Earl Elevage Rumel
8/70.90
54
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 478 Celli
Mare / DSP (BRAND) / Bay / 2012 / Cellestial x Kolibri / Ritter, Torsten / Torsten Ritter
8/71.61
55
BEL
Ann Carton-Grootjans 484 Kayenne Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay / 2015 / Kannan x Canezaro / Kristof Engelen / Kristof Engelen
8/72.08
56
GBR
Tim Gredley 551 Medoc de Toxandria
Gelding / BWP / Bay / 2012 / Der Senaat 111 x Kelvin de Sainte Hermelle / / Unex Competiton Yard
8/72.16
57
NED
Lars Kersten 524 Funky Fred Marienshof Z
Stallion / ZANG / Bay / 2014 / Fantomas de Muze x Libero H / Stal Marienshof / Stal Marienshof
10/74.65
58
IRL
Jessica Burke 469 Express Trend
Gelding / ISH / Bay / 2010 / Future Trend x Condios / Liam Nicholas / Liam Nicholas
12/65.17
59
FRA
Axelle Lagoubie 554 Chistera Mail
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Lando x Alligator Fontaine / Bernard Pierre Le Courtois 61390 Brullemail / Sc Mezard Sports
12/66.26
60
BEL
Jeroen de Winter 422 L' Innocence Van 'T Meulenhof
Mare / BWP / Chestnut / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly x Carthago / Mariette Van Lombergen / Erik De Winter
12/76.55
61
SUI
Romain Duguet 431 Hunger Games du Champ du Bois
Gelding / SBS / Bay / 2013 / Elvis Ter Putte x Mytens / Clemence Baudoux / Baudoux
15/75.74
62
FRA
Nicolas Tison 402 Fuji D.S. du Pachis
Stallion / SBS / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2011 / Albatros du Pachis x Casall / M. Vincent Jourdan 99 / S.A.R.L. Iliade
16/65.30
63
FRA
Alix Ragot 462 Coldplay EJ
Gelding / / Grey (Gris Fer) / 2012 / Zilverstar T x Kashmir Van'T Schuttersho / E.A.R.L. Ecuries Gilbert Doerr 27800 St Eloi De Fourques / Sas Era Jump , Earl Ecuries De Pegase , Alix Ragot
16/68.10
64
FRA
Arthur Le Vot 463 Divine de B'Neville
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2013 / Niagara d'Elle x Rosire / / Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
16/69.19
65
FRA
Hugo Paris 406 Eclipse des Forets
Mare / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2014 / Calvaro F.C. x Dollar Dela Pierre / / Fabrice Paris
16/72.00
66
NED
Gert Jan Bruggink 519 Vigalio Sho Z
Gelding / BWP / Grey / 2014 / Vigo D Arsouilles Stx x Come ON / Stal Het Oosterbrook / Stal Het Oosterbrook
17/73.94
67
BEL
Wim Vinckx 427 Floor
Mare / KWPN / Grey / 2010 / VDL Zirocco Blue x Casantos / Marcel Vinckx / Marcel Vinckx
20/71.97
68
ESP
Bautista Rodriguez Debray 512 Filosof Un Prince
Stallion / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Number One d'Iso*Un Prince x Galoubet A / / Benoit Mehez , S.A.R.L. Lescaillet
25/73.13
69
BEL
Gilles Thomas 466 Feromas Van Beek Z
Stallion / ZANG / Black / 2012 / Fantomas de Muze x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / 't Eirbissemhof / Guido Herrijgers
EL
69
FRA
Audrey Coudrin 576 Black Swan Special
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly x Silvio / / Eurl Ac Jumping Competition
RET
999
FRA
Reynald Angot 412 Untouchable Gips Hdc
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2008 / Portofino 46*La Silla x Socrate de Chivre*HN / Delphine Perez 14430 Beuvron En Auge / Haras Des Coudrettes
999
0
Gelding / / / / x / /
999
NED
Niels Kersten 451 Ariell La Sirene
Mare / WESTF / Brown / 2009 / Arioso du Theillet x Silvio I / Irmtraud Lange / Bridgeside Farms