CSI 4*/2*/1* Equiseine Rouen 2023

From: 23/11/2023 to :26/11/2023
Provided by

PRIX M COMME MUTUELLE

Competition : 10 - 1.50m - Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1) start at ::
73 participants,18 placed
Rk Rider H No Horse
Sex / Studbook / Color / Born / Sire x Dam sire / Breeder / Owner
Prize Results Videos
1
IRL
Jonathan Gordon 548 Capri
Mare / OS / Black / 2013 / Gentleman x Cador 5 / Rothenberger Im Gestüt Erlenhof Ohg / Andrea Hoppe
8750 € 0-0/35.40
2
LUX
Victor Bettendorf 495 Mr. Tac
Gelding / BWP / Bay / 2012 / Non Stop x Toulon / Edmond Meyers / Genevieve Megret
7000 € 0-0/35.45
3
GBR
Robert Whitaker 516 Vermento
Stallion / BE/SIES / Black / 2013 / Argento x Skippy 12 / / Caroline Blatchford
5250 € 0-0/35.83
4
ESP
Antonio Mariñas Soto 526 Expresso Minotiere
Gelding / SF / Bay / 2014 / Tsunami de Hus x Cellebrio / G.A.E.C. De La Minotiere / Antonio Mariñas Soto
3500 € 0-0/38.64
5
AUT
Christoph Obernauer 559 Kleons Renegade
Gelding / HOLST / Dark Bay / 2013 / Quintero x Stakkato / Katrin Kleon / Christine & Christoph Obernauer
2450 € 0-4/36.67
6
FRA
Alix Ragot 435 Qh Sole Mio Santo Antonio
Gelding / SWB / Grey / 2014 / Canvas Plus x Diabeau / Pernilla Sjöstrand & Jonas Jönsson / Sas Era Jump , Sarl Artic Partners
1925 € 0-4/37.26
7
BEL
Ann Carton-Grootjans 421 Judine van de Kapel
Mare / SBS / Grey / 2015 / Cigaret Jvh Z x Gladstone / Joris Van Den Bergh / Ann Carton-Grootjans , Stevens Sporthorses
1400 € 0-4/39.08
8
FRA
Valentin Besnard 413 Diamantina Beaufour
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I / / S.N.C. Piracana
1050 € 0-ABST
9
AUT
Stefan Eder 464 Condaro
Gelding / OLDBG / Dark / 2009 / Contendro I x Lifestyle / Ulrich Brinkhus / Victoria Max-Theurer
1050 € 1/67.34
10
FRA
Julien Gonin 477 Valou du Lys
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2009 / Calvaro F.C. x Galoubet A / M. Daniel Laborde, Ambleville / Julien Gonin , Jerome Aguettaz , Daniel Sublet Garin , Fabrice Sablon
875 € 1/67.92
11
GBR
Tim Gredley 551 Medoc de Toxandria
Gelding / BWP / Bay / 2012 / Der Senaat 111 x Kelvin de Sainte Hermelle / / Unex Competiton Yard
875 € 2/68.51
12
FRA
Jean Luc Mourier 434 Gravity Lch
Gelding / KWPN / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2011 / Andiamo Z x Cardento / M. J.A.M. Krol 99 / Francis Decourriere
875 € 4/62.87
13
FRA
Titouan Schumacher 555 Azote Brimbelles Z
Gelding / ZANG / Bay (Bai) / 2014 / Amadeus Z*Brimbelles x Toulon / / Haras Des Brimbelles
175 € 4/64.47
14
FRA
Nicolas Tison 402 Fuji D.S. du Pachis
Stallion / SBS / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2011 / Albatros du Pachis x Casall / M. Vincent Jourdan 99 / S.A.R.L. Iliade
175 € 4/64.59
15
BRA
Francisco José Mesquita Musa 584 Curiano Van Maarle Z Marathon
Gelding / ZANG / Bay / 2011 / Canabis Z x Germus R / Corneel Verhaeren / Daniel Aguiar Morelli
175 € 4/64.95
16
FRA
Edward Levy 581 Elfy du Pic
Mare / / Bay (Bai) / 2014 / Type Top du Monteil x Thoas du Theillet / Dominique Picard 87210 La Bazeuge / S.A.S. Le Haras De Neroli , S.C. Mezard Sports
175 € 4/65.08
17
FRA
Guillaume Foutrier 518 Corneska de La Falize Z
Mare / ZANG / Grey / 2013 / Cornet Obolensky x President / Gilson Ecurie De La Falize / Guillaume Foutrier
175 € 4/66.21
18
BEL
Wim Vinckx 427 Floor
Mare / KWPN / Grey / 2010 / VDL Zirocco Blue x Casantos / Marcel Vinckx / Marcel Vinckx
175 € 4/66.28
Not placed
19
BEL
Thibeau Spits 534 King Van Essene
Gelding / BWP / Grey / 2010 / Calido I x Chacco Blue / Carlos De Cock, Essene / Carlos De Cock
4/66.29
20
FRA
Mathieu Billot 403 Baschung Courcelle
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2011 / Lamm de Fetan x Jazz Band Courcelle / Yves Chauvin 71500 Bruailles / Nicolas Mouras
4/66.53
21
SUI
Romain Duguet 431 Hunger Games du Champ du Bois
Gelding / SBS / Bay / 2013 / Elvis Ter Putte x Mytens / Clemence Baudoux / Baudoux
4/66.54
22
FRA
Melanie Cloarec 488 Fais Toi Belle du Seigneur Pleville
Mare / SBS / Chestnut / 2011 / Baltik Sitte x Heartbreaker / Ferme Du Seigneur / S.A.R.L. Elevage De Pleville
4/66.74
23
GBR
Skye Higgin 436 Djordania du Tillard
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Air Jordan x Diamant de Semilly / Bernadette Lejeune 14130 Reux / Bernadette Lejeune
4/66.79
24
GER
Michael Jung 541 Fischer Duopower
Gelding / KWPN / Black / 2011 / Namelus R x Sydney / G.J.Bouwkamp / Klaus Fischer
4/70.27
25
IRL
Jessica Burke 444 Nikey HH
Mare / BWP / Bay / 2013 / Herald Van'T Ruytershof x Upsilon Vd Heffinck / Bvba New Nordic Horses / Liam Nicholas
5/67.03
26
FRA
Axelle Lagoubie 447 Denfer de La Folie
Stallion / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / Numero Uno x Calvaro / / S.A.R.L. Ardel
5/67.08
27
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks 475 Palladium Kjv
Stallion / WESTF / Bay / 2014 / Lancer III x Cornet Obolensky / / Feruz Abdullaev , Kn Sports Sia
5/67.33
28
BRA
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert 467 Dakar
Stallion / KWPN / Bay (Bai) / 2008 / Douglas x Emilion / J. Kroes, Siegerswoude / Pauline Jouanneteau , S.N.C. Haras De Villers , Matthias Garlund
5/67.38
29
FRA
Clement Boulanger 493 Ghanati
Mare / BWP / Chestnut / 2010 / Epleaser Van T Heike x Valentina Van T' Heike / Karen Van De Woestijne / Jean Francois Rondoux
5/67.41
30
GBR
Robert Murphy 549 Catch-Me Van Berkenbroeck
Stallion / AES / Grey / 2014 / Cicero Van Paemel x Nonstop / Michel Spaas / Jos Lansink Horses Bv , Michel Spaas
5/67.64
31
FRA
Pierre Alain Mortier 580 Daydream de l'Heureux
Gelding / / Black(Noir Pangare) / 2013 / Norman Pre Noir x Saphir d'Elle / / S.A.R.L. Gp Sporthorses
5/67.70
32
FRA
Arthur Le Vot 463 Divine de B'Neville
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2013 / Niagara d'Elle x Rosire / / Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
5/67.73
33
BEL
Rik Hemeryck 437 Inoui du Seigneur
Gelding / SBS / Bay / 2014 / Jenson Van 'T Meulenhof x Aganix du Seigneur Z / S.A La Ferme Du Seigneur / Thierry Ravel
5/67.91
34
NED
Mans Thijssen 515 Hello
Stallion / KWPN / Bay / 2012 / Ambler Gambler x Nabab de Reve / Stal Thijssen / Stal Thijssen
6/68.05
35
NED
Lars Kersten 524 Funky Fred Marienshof Z
Stallion / ZANG / Bay / 2014 / Fantomas de Muze x Libero H / Stal Marienshof / Stal Marienshof
6/68.18
36
BEL
Gilles Thomas 589 Elfra Van Beek Z
Stallion / ZANG / Black Bay / 2014 / El Salvador x Vagabond de La Pomme / Guido Herrijgers / 't Eirbissemhof
6/68.34
37
FRA
Hugo Breul 409 Ballymoss du Reverdy
Gelding / SF / Bay / 2011 / Cacao Courcelle x / S.A.R.L. Haras Du Reverdy / S.A.R.L. Haras Du Reverdy
8/64.99
38
FRA
Axel van Colen 572 Darkhorse Brimbelles
Stallion / SF / Black (Noir) / 2013 / Air Jordan x Diamant de Semilly / / S.C.E.A. Ecurie D'Authuit
8/65.41
39
BEL
Jérôme Guery 528 Careca Ls Elite
Gelding / SLS / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2011 / Carusso Ls La Silla x Rebozo La Silla / Rodrigo Padilla Olvera 99 / Michel Robert
8/66.00
40
ESP
Bautista Rodriguez Debray 529 Cavale de Chenaie
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2012 / Ultimo Van Ter Moude x Papillon Rouge*Normandie / / Anouck Racary
8/66.59
41
NED
Mel Thijssen 408 Imodo
Gelding / KWPN / Bay / 2013 / Quasimodo Z x Corland / Hippocrene / Stal Thijssen
8/66.79
42
AUT
Dominik Juffinger 400 Diachacco
Stallion / OS / Bay / 2012 / Diarado x Chacco-Blue / Gestüt Lewitz / Karin Haber
8/66.88
43
BEL
Anthony Wellens 459 Domenco
Stallion / OS / Bay / 2010 / Cornet's Stern x Argelith Stakkato / Gestüt Lewitz / Anthony Wellens
8/70.49
44
SUI
Niklaus Rutschi 510 Amar des Brimbelles Z
Gelding / ZANG / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2013 / Amadeus Z*Brimbelles x Russel / / Equinox Ag
9/67.07
45
FRA
Penelope Leprevost 461 Djagger Semilly
Stallion / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly x Apache d'Adriers / Richard Levallois / Richard Levallois
9/67.12
46
BEL
Marine Scauflaire 479 Cuba Libre de Nevada Z
Gelding / ZANG / Bay / 2014 / Charlekijn Van T&L x Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Van Damme / Patrick Dalle
10/72.25
47
NED
Gert Jan Bruggink 519 Vigalio Sho Z
Gelding / BWP / Grey / 2014 / Vigo D Arsouilles Stx x Come ON / Stal Het Oosterbrook / Stal Het Oosterbrook
10/72.26
48
BEL
Jules van Hoydonck 502 Oryzon van het Schaeck
Mare / BWP / Grey / 2014 / Zirocco Blue x Vagabond de La Pomme / Optimus Agro Optimus Agro / Optimus Agro Nv
11/69.06
49
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 478 Celli
Mare / DSP (BRAND) / Bay / 2012 / Cellestial x Kolibri / Ritter, Torsten / Torsten Ritter
11/69.33
50
FRA
Edouard Coral 590 Catimini Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay(Bai) / 2013 / Crown Z x Rosire / / Cecile Cosson
12/66.88
51
BEL
Gudrun Patteet 410 Sea Coast Guinness
Stallion / KWPN / Bay / 2011 / Nabab de Reve x Katell / Frank En Patrice Koster, Wehl / Gudrun Patteet , Sea Coast Horses Bvba
13/67.01
52
NED
Niels Kersten 451 Ariell La Sirene
Mare / WESTF / Brown / 2009 / Arioso du Theillet x Silvio I / Irmtraud Lange / Bridgeside Farms
13/67.37
53
FRA
Guillaume Batillat 456 Egee Levaillant
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / Quaprice Bois Margot x Cassini II / / S.A.S.U. Elevage Levaillant , Audrey Delaunay
14/68.81
54
FRA
Alexis Borrin 492 Embassy du Chateau
Gelding / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2014 / Jarnac x Bolero de Brecey*HN / / Alain Fermaut
15/69.15
55
BEL
Yves Vanderhasselt 498 Merald Van 'T Zorgvliet
Stallion / BWP / Bay / 2012 / Emerald x Nonstop / Andre Braeckvelt / Yves Vanderhasselt
15/69.19
56
FRA
Allan Pacha 404 d'Origan de Turzay
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2013 / Quarto Mail x Hurlevent de Breka*HN / / Franck Landais , Patricia Landais
15/69.45
57
FRA
Jerome Hurel 497 Casanova d'Anbel
Gelding / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2012 / Jarnac x Polack II / / Jerome Hurel , S.A.R.L. Ar Tropig
15/69.65
58
GBR
Sameh El Dahan 553 Wkd Aimez Moi
Mare / ISH / Chestnut / 2010 / Je T'Aime Flamenco x / Joanne Sloan Allen / Joanne Sloan-Allen , Sameh El Dahan
16/65.95
59
FRA
Jean Francois Filatriau 496 Cap Libellule
Gelding / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2012 / Cap Kennedy*Bois Margot x Jarnac / / Alain De Cosse Brissac
17/67.37
60
FRA
Elisa Mellec 579 Captain Rumel
Stallion / SF / Black (Noir Pangare) / 2012 / Vagabond de La Pomme x Dollar du Murier / E.A.R.L. Elevage Rumel 78125 Poigny La Foret / Earl Elevage Rumel
18/68.79
61
FRA
Bernard Briand Chevalier 506 Dahna de Ponthual
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Goldfever x Calypso d'Herbiers / / Bernard Briand Chevalier
20/65.84
62
BEL
Jeroen de Winter 422 L' Innocence Van 'T Meulenhof
Mare / BWP / Chestnut / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly x Carthago / Mariette Van Lombergen / Erik De Winter
21/67.30
63
FRA
Gregory Cottard 481 Gammelgaards Carola
Mare / DWB / Chestnut / 2013 / Companiero x Aston / Jorgen & Carsten Gammelgaard / S.A.R.L. Les Ecuries De Wy
23/77.18
64
FRA
Audrey Coudrin 576 Black Swan Special
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly x Silvio / / Eurl Ac Jumping Competition
34/84.32
65
FRA
Juliette Faligot 441 Arqana de Riverland
Mare / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky x Diamant de Semilly / S.C.E.A. Riverland 16490 Alloue / Juliette Faligot , Veronique Sulfourt
37/91.32
66
FRA
Laurent Goffinet 476 Fines Di Villagana
Mare / / Grey(Gris) / 2013 / Colman x Papillon Rouge*Normandie / / Stephane Saunier
RET
66
DEN
Camilla Ernst 418 Fiona Ask
Mare / DWB / Bay / 2010 / Ci Ci Senjor Ask x Carthago Z / Stutteri Ask, Martofte / Stutteri Ask
EL
66
FRA
Thibault Pomares 419 Velvote des Aubiers
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2009 / Jaguar Mail x Duc de Ferce / Mme Pascale Munier 40210 Labouheyre / E.A.R.L. Les Ecuries D'Abako , S.A.S. Equigest
RET
66
FRA
Jean Le Monze 443 Captain d'Ovalie
Gelding / AA / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2012 / Tinka's Boy x Exocet de Ceran / Faille, Daniel / Nancy Floch
RET
66
FRA
Bruno Garez 521 United Sunheup
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2008 / Balougran x Brett Saint Clair / M. Hubert Groualle, Quettreville Sur Sienne / Bruno Garez
RET
999
FRA
Alice Vancrayelynghe 560 Volcan du Sartel
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2009 / Coriano Zwartepannenhof x Quat'Sous / Nicolas Delmotte 59148 Flines Lez Raches / S.A.R.L. Ambre
999
0
Gelding / / / / x / /
999
FRA
Cedric Hurel 411 Fantasio Floreval Z
Gelding / ZANG / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Florian de La Vie x Clinton / Evelyne Pater 91680 Bruyeres Le Chatel / Cedric Hurel
999
FRA
Reynald Angot 412 Untouchable Gips Hdc
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2008 / Portofino 46*La Silla x Socrate de Chivre*HN / Delphine Perez 14430 Beuvron En Auge / Haras Des Coudrettes
999
FRA
Max Thirouin 453 Utopie Villelongue
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2008 / Mylord Carthago*HN x Calypso d'Herbiers / Mme Annie Barbecot, St Ours / Max Thirouin , Delphine Devred Chaix
999
FRA
Marc Dilasser 583 Arioto du Gevres
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Diamant de Semilly x Qualisco III / S.A.R.L. Equiouest 44119 Treillieres / S.A.R.L. Equiouest