CSI 3*/ 1* - Jumping international Polo Club St Tropez - Haras de Gassin

From: 28/09/2023 to :01/10/2023
Provided by

Prix ART EQUESTRE

Competition : 2 - 1,25m - start at ::
62 participants,16 placed
Rk Rider H No Horse
Sex / Studbook / Color / Born / Sire x Dam sire / Breeder / Owner
Prize Results Videos
1
FRA
Adeline Hecart 126 Flika de Cosniere
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2015 / Ogrion des Champs*HN x Flipper d'Elle*HN / Rene Provost 50530 Sartilly Baie Bocage / Victor Bettendorf , Adeline Hecart
0-0/31.69
2
FRA
Noa Verel 145 Urbane de Ribaudiere
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2008 / l'Arc de Triomphe x Duc du Hutrel / Mme Brigitte Barbaray, Le Valdecie / Anne Maxence Matisse Verel
0-0/31.93
3
FRA
Axel van Colen 138 Cup Of Brimbelles Z
Mare / ZANG / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2013 / Chin Kiss D Ruisseau Z*Brimbel x Diamant de Semilly / / S.C.E.A. Ecurie D'Authuit
0-0/32.03
4
FRA
Carla Nahra 193 Airmes des Baleines
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2010 / Diamant de Semilly x Nidor Platiere / / E.A.R.L. Des Baleines , S.C. Mae
0-0/33.90
5
USA
Adam Prudent 162 Darius du Reel
Stallion / / Bay(Bai Melange) / 2013 / Norton d'Eole x Papillon Rouge*Normandie / / Adam Prudent
0-0/34.03
6
USA
Adam Prudent 110 Kentucky V
Gelding / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Grand Slam VDL x Chellano Z / / Melanie Lemoine Jondet
0-0/34.21
7
FRA
Lou Audion 218 Chesnut de Riverland
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2012 / Tinka's Boy x Quaprice Boimargot Quincy / S.C.E.A. Riverland 16490 Alloue / Cyrielle Maspataud
0-0/34.59
8
FRA
Flore Giraud 256 Ulisca du Touney
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2008 / Watch Me*Hoy x Jalisco B / M. Claude Corduant, Fleurey Les Faverney / Scea Dabreo .
0-0/35.54
9
FRA
Nicolas Delmotte 195 Cloe Newcastle Z
Mare / ZANG / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2017 / Comilfo Plus Z x Je T'Aime Flamenco / / Nicolas Delmotte , Laurent Guillet , S.A.R.L. Club Hippique De Las Rives , Sas Plcb
0-0/35.59
10
MON
Valentine Platini 158 Callas
Mare / SF / Bai Fonce / 2012 / Rackham'JO x Carthago / Mme Denise Baillet / Marine Platini
0-0/36.27
11
MON
Katarina Repetto 209 Baccarat
Mare / / Grey / 2006 / Coltaire Z x Precioso / Coudelaria Soares Costa / Lo&F Horses Anp
0-0/36.55
12
FRA
Ramatou Ouedraogo 109 Gontendro
Gelding / / Bay(Bai) / 2016 / Contendro*Gfe x Miami de Semilly / / S.C.E.A. Tich & B Horses
0-0/37.44
13
FRA
Laure Schillewaert 210 El Condor d'Ouilly
Stallion / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2014 / President x Casall / / Philippe Pomar
0-0/37.61
14
FRA
Laura Rozier 153 After Still
Mare / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2010 / Giotto II HN x Flyer / / Sophie Vignaux
0-0/37.68
15
BEL
Elisa Strubbe 184 Corylor Kdw Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay / 2015 / Corydon x Lux Z / / Koen De Waele
0-0/37.77
16
BEL
Stephanie D'Andrimont 259 Fantaisie de Montigny
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Rock'N Roll Semilly x Nabab de Reve / / Sda Stables Srl
0-0/37.87
Not placed
17
ARG
Richard Kierkegaard 207 Wild Drink Z
Gelding / ZANG / Bay / 2014 / x / / Melchior Marie Helene , Pedro S.A.
0-0/38.09
18
BEL
Maite Delree 224 Infinity
Gelding / SCSL / Bay / 2012 / It's Me du Mesnil x Concorde / Eric Lanners / Maite Delree
0-0/38.13
19
FRA
Thierry Rozier 119 Diana V
Mare / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2016 / Der Senaat 111 x Quebec / / Olivier Desutter , Ilek Dac
0-0/38.32
20
GBR
Jack Whitaker 171 Lente
Mare / / Bay / 2016 / x / / Rachel Gascoine
0-0/38.54
21
BEL
Jos Verlooy 160 Panache V/D Wateringhoeve
Mare / BWP / Grey / 2015 / Cicero Z Van Paemel x Toulon / / Eurohorse Bv
0-0/39.24
22
FRA
Gregory Cottard 258 Dragibus des Champs
Gelding / / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Ogrion des Champs*HN x Idem de Laume / / Emmanuel Poujol
1-0/35.32
23
FRA
Julien Anquetin 254 Blood Diamond du Pont
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly x Arpege Pierreville / Matthieu Le Connetable 50690 Martinvast / S.C Naquin , Sc Caballos Des Gazelles , E.A.R.L. Ecurie Franck Anquetin H.T.O.
1-0/39.11
24
FRA
Charles Berthol 180 Golden Boy DK
Gelding / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly x Cash / / Philippe Berthol
0-2/41.30
25
MON
Salome Raffermi 166 Cosmic de Kreisker
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Shouppydam des Horts x Arpege Pierreville*HN / S.C.E.A. Elevage De Kreisker 29780 Plouhinec / Valerie Campora Lucas , Salome Raffermi
1-2/41.48
26
FRA
Amandine Ferrero 241 Diese de Pion Para
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Rock'N Roll Semilly x Quat'Sous / / Amandine Ferrero
4-0/33.03
27
FRA
Berenice Badin 168 Champagne des Forets
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Quool du Bois Margot*Gfe x Orlando / / Sas Bere Equitation
0-4/33.87
28
FRA
Annabelle Le Gall 188 Urschula Coriana
Mare / / Bay(Aubere) / 2015 / x / / Annabelle Coffin
0-4/35.17
29
BEL
Danny van den Bosch 192 Jade Van Dorperheide
Stallion / BWP / Grey / 2009 / Zilverstar T x Parco / Stoeterij Dorperheide / Ines Van Den Bosch
0-4/35.26
30
FRA
Celine Nebout 243 Brio de Moens
Gelding / / Bay (Bai) / 2011 / Royal Iris D' Argouges x Calvaro / Jose Hanna 75017 Paris 17 / Celine Nebout
0-4/35.94
31
FRA
Chloe Borgese 275 Geville
Mare / KWPN / Bay (Bai Melange) / 2011 / Mylord Carthago x Diabeau / M. P. Leenen 99 / Chloe Borgese
4-0/37.68
32
BEL
Christophe Boden 202 Omanka-A
Mare / BWP / Bay / 2014 / Cardento x Corland / Karel Aerts / Paul Van Den Bosch
4-0/38.04
33
BRA
Felipe Coutinho Mendonca Nagata 127 Duc de Cavilly
Stallion / / Bay / 2013 / Chef Rouge x Hurlevent de Breka / / Marie Eder Ferrero
4-0/38.15
34
MON
Romane Seret 101 Impact du Seigneur
Gelding / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2014 / Ensor van de Heffinck x Ogano Sitte / / Pascal Seret
0-4/38.39
35
BEL
Camille Demolie 152 Chica Fino
Mare / HANN / Chestnut / 2008 / Calido I x Levisto / Jirjahn, Karl-Heinz, Lüchow / Demolie Invest
4-0/38.68
36
BAH
Anna Camille Vlasov 156 Lizelottie W
Mare / KWPN / Blackbay / 2016 / Comme IL Faut 5 x Guidam / P.H.B.M. Van Wegen / S.L.I.
4-0/39.23
37
MON
Anastasia Nielsen 494 Chacoothargos Ps Old
Stallion / OS / Bay / 2016 / Chacoon Blue x Conthargos / Gestüt Lewitz / Nista Ag
1-3/42.40
38
TUR
Omer Karaevli 238 Istinov
Gelding / KWPN / Darkbay / 2013 / Ustinov x Vegas / J.Dresen / Es Equestrian Team Holding Bv
0-4/43.93
39
SUI
Romy Herzig 105 Flocon de La Fourerie
Gelding / SF / Bay / 2015 / Canturo x Vancouver / Laurent Gascoin / Eva Herzig , Romy Herzig
0-5/40.97
40
FRA
Jean Manuel Rozan 143 Julius
Gelding / BWP / Grey (Gris) / 2009 / Breemeersen Adorado x Calvaro vh Schoonhoudthof / Gerard Van Laere 99 / S.A.R.L. Quartz Investissements
2-3/42.53
41
FRA
Edward Levy 232 Geriko de Kerglenn
Stallion / / Bay(Bai) / 2016 / Windows vh Costersveld x Mylord Carthago / / E.A.R.L. Alain Richard
1-4/43.99
42
MON
Anastasia Nielsen 222 Castro W
Gelding / HOLST / Grey / 2008 / Cayado 3 x Aloube Z / Witthoeft Hans Adolf, Preetz-Wakendorf / Nista Ag
4-2/41.26
43
NED
Loewie Joppen 255 Champion Charles Z
Stallion / ZANG / Grey / 2016 / Romeo 88 x Carthago Z / Louis Smeets / Stal Joppen Bv
0-6/41.63
44
MON
Eileen Thomel 182 Scheun de Baudry
Gelding / SF / Chestnut (Alezan) / 2006 / Tlaloc M x Paladin des Ifs / Mme Edith Legrand, Croissy Sur Seine / Edith Legrand
0-8/32.35
45
SUI
Sacha Bek 263 Ureka de Roy
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2008 / Quidam de Revel x Orlando / E.A.R.L. Elevage De L'Angenardiere, La Membrolle Sur Choisille / Isabelle Bek
0-8/33.00
46
FRA
Lou Perrone 223 Griotte d'Anchat
Mare / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2016 / Campo Flamingo Z x Diamant de Semilly / / Sonia Perrone
4-4/33.55
47
FRA
Marine Tournier 212 Forever Cornet Hdr
Mare / / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2015 / Windows vh Costersveld x Arpege Pierreville / Eric Tortiger 49220 Le Lion D Angers / Christian Basquin , E.A.R.L. Ecuries Marine Basquin
0-8/34.67
48
SUI
Romy Herzig 251 Heatseeker Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay / 2016 / Hardrock Z x Calvaro F.C. / Gestüt Eichenhain / Eva Herzig, Romy Herzig
0-8/35.06
49
MON
Marie Eder Ferrero 194 Quaresmas de Marchesana
Mare / MIPAAF / Bay / 2009 / Conte Della Caccia x Graf Sponeck / Franzoni Gianpietro, Nuvolera / Marie Eder Ferrero
4-4/35.56
50
MON
Alexandra Degoumois 115 Vip des Lacs
Gelding / SF / Black (Noir Pangare) / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel / Nicolas Gaubert 65460 Bazet / Christophe Degoumois
0-8/35.64
51
FRA
Arthus Chiabodo 112 Farah de Tison
Mare / / Chestnut(Alezan Cuivre) / 2015 / Korto Maltese x Desir du Chateau / / Manon Passeneau
4-4/37.19
52
MON
Alexandra Degoumois 236 Fascination de l'Ile
Stallion / / Bay(Bai Fonce) / 2015 / Diamant de Semilly x Visage van de Olmenhoeve / / Christophe Degoumois
4-4/37.73
53
MON
Polina Kostenko 173 Cenito 3
Gelding / HOLST / Grey / 2008 / Cento x / Winstel Andreas / Larysa Kostenko
4-4/38.07
54
BEL
Stephanie Janssens 244 Diam's de Sologne Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay / 2017 / Diamant de Semilly x Carambo / Hevibel Sprl / Hevibel Sprl
4-4/38.14
55
FRA
Jean Manuel Rozan 118 Gramir Obolensky
Stallion / / Bay(Bai Fonce) / 2016 / Windows vh Costersveld x Cartier Vd Heffinck / / S.A.R.L. Quartz Investissements
7-3/42.42
56
MON
Katarina Repetto 177 Foreine des Vaux
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Urano de Cartigny x Dollar Dela Pierre / / Scea Toutains Du Breuil
4-8/37.62
57
MON
Salome Raffermi 205 Chance de Hus
Gelding / / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Con Air x Locato / / Valerie Campora Lucas
4-8/38.53
58
USA
Sterling Malnik 186 Cap du Marais
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Kannan*Gfe x Landor S / Nicole Rouxel & J-M Allenic / Sterling Malnik
0-14/49.50
59
MON
Polina Kostenko 267 Noblesse Vd Donkhoeve
Mare / BWP / Chestnut / 2013 / Royal Earl du Chabus x Lord Z / Gustaaf Quintelier / András Dr. Kálmán
16-0/36.30
60
MON
Eva Rey 272 Forever Plassay
Gelding / SF / Bai Cerise / 2015 / Kannan x / Earl Les Ecuries De Plassay / Jose Rey , Aurore Perard
4-12/38.67
61
MON
Eileen Thomel 149 Merida
Mare / OS / Bay (Bai) / 2013 / Memphis x Chacco Blue / Gestut Lewitz 99 / France
26-4/38.30
999
0
Mare / / / / x / /
999
FRA
Melanie Cloarec 252 Fol'Amour de Pleville
Mare / / Bay(Bai Fonce) / 2015 / Hickstead x Kannan / / S.A.R.L. Elevage De Pleville
999
FRA
Marion Trosset 159 Fidjy des Douces
Mare / / Black(Noir Pangare) / 2015 / Kannan x Voltaire / / Philippe Skalli
999
FRA
Marie Pellegrin 204 Galilee des Biches
Mare / SF / Grey(Gris) / 2016 / Mylord Carthago x Cacao Courcelle / / Mylene Martin , Sacha Angot , Juliette Martin
999
LUX
Victor Bettendorf 211 Day Dream de Ponthual
Mare / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2013 / Ogano Sitte x Papillon Rouge*Normandie / / Sophie Margolle
999
FRA
Arnaud Dubois 219 Deep Choice
Gelding / WESTF / Bay / 2013 / x / / Tetiana Sheinich
999
FRA
Axel van Colen 225 Europe d'Authuit
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2014 / Kannan*Gfe x l'Arc de Triomphe*Bois Margot / / S.C.E.A. Ecurie D'Authuit
999
FIN
Maiju Mallat 397 Good Colore du Gery
Gelding / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2016 / Colore x Ilvien des Mielles / E.A.R.L. Gauffreteau Denis Haras Du Gery 79250 Nueil Les Aubiers / E.U.R.L. Horse Import Export