CSI 4*/1* Rock and Horses - Courlans 2023

From: 26/07/2023 to :30/07/2023
Provided by

Prix SRM RAYNAUD

Competition : 7 - - Special 2 phases ( 274.2.5) start at ::
35 participants,9 placed
Rk Rider H No Horse
Sex / Studbook / Color / Born / Sire x Dam sire / Breeder / Owner
Prize Results Videos
1
FRA
Maxime Joubert 203 Fifty de La Brique
Mare / / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2015 / Malito de Reve x Elan de La Cour*HN / / Germain Capelle
500 € 0-0/40.07
2
SUI
Bettina Schnyder 161 Electra T
Mare / HOLST / Bay / 2012 / x / Thies Heiko / Koni Schnyder
400 € 0-0/42.15
3
FRA
Ludovic Gaudin 106 Gha Den Dini
Mare / / Bay(Bai Cerise) / 2016 / Quick Star x Eyken des Fontenis / / Jerome Gatier , Laurence Gatier
300 € 0-0/43.64
4
FRA
Emilie Levecque 156 Billund de Bayard Z
Gelding / / Bay(Bai) / 2016 / By Ceira d'Ick x Germino d'Elle / / Emilie Levecque
200 € 0-0/48.13
5
FRA
Alexandra Sinot 168 Folle Dehautemoinerie
Mare / / Grey (Gris) / 2015 / Ogrion des Champs*HN x Verdi / Pierre Posloux 50200 Nicorps / Alexandra Sinot , Eric Sinot
140 € 0-0/48.39
6
FRA
Vincent Mourier 154 Hercules
Gelding / KWPN / Grey / 2012 / VDL Zirocco Blue x Guidam / G. Willemsen / S.A.R.L. Horse Invest
110 € 0-4/37.57
7
FRA
Lucas Mourier 107 Cloud 20
Gelding / HOLST / Bay (Bai) / 2007 / Clinton x Quidam de Revel / Sipple Elmar / Sarason Sa
80 € 0-4/39.42
8
FRA
Julia Pauli 191 Vinvin de Levaux
Stallion / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2009 / Bamako de Muze x Conterno Grande*HN / M. Julien Covini, Fraize / Didier Pauli
60 € 0-4/43.25
9
FRA
Kenneth Favere 172 Cantara des Forets
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Ready Boy des Forets*HN x Kessel II / Fabrice Paris 50680 Couvains / Favere Nsh Naumann Sport Horses
60 € 0-4/43.26
10
LUX
Charlotte Bettendorf 165 l'As de Pyc
Gelding / SBS / Grey / 2017 / Untouchable 27 x Ugano Sitte / Pierre Yes Crombé / Ecurie François Mathy & Renault Pedro Sporthorses
50 € 0-4/44.18
11
ITA
Filippo Bassan 159 Centhorado
Stallion / MIPAAF / Bay / 2017 / Cento x Acorado / / Giovi Srl
50 € 0-4/45.42
12
MAD
Vanessa Norblin 116 Hillary d'Elite
Mare / SF / Grey(Gris) / 2017 / Windows vh Costersveld x Lux Z / / Thomas Le Berre
50 € 0-4/47.31
Not placed
13
FRA
Clara Fabre 186 Meilleur du Coeur des Collines
Gelding / BWP / Grey (Gris) / 2012 / Verdi x Clinton / Veerle Vrijdag 99 / Clara Fabre
0-4/47.83
14
FRA
Oranne Dutoit 202 Burberry du Mascaret
Mare / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2011 / Mylord Carthago*HN x Papillon Rouge*Normandie / / Oranne Dutoit
0-4/49.22
15
AUT
Dominik Juffinger 229 Miro En Gris
Gelding / HOLST / Grey / 2017 / Million Dollar x Cancara / Siebke-Baasch Rita / Karin Haber
4-3/54.07
16
NOR
Erik Preben Strand 217 Jolie SV
Mare / HOLST / Grey / 2017 / L.B. Crumble x San Patrignano Cassini / Sven Völz / Eps Sporthorses Gmbh
0-7/54.60
17
FRA
Estelle Leclerc 145 Dexi d'Eau Grenou
Gelding / SF / Chestnut(Alezan) / 2013 / Volodia d'Argouges x Luccianno*HN / / Estelle Leclerc
4-4/43.63
18
SUI
Annina Züger - Hächler 124 Desperado d'Enfer Z
Gelding / ZANG / Pie / 2016 / Davinci V Erpekom Z x Ceasar / / Guido Züger
0-8/48.52
19
FRA
Julie Hetsch 152 Bacarat de Sainte Hermelle
Stallion / SBS / Grey / 2007 / Babylis de Sainte Hermelle x Bayac de Sainte Hermelle / Ecurie De Sainte Hermelle / Sa Majeste Mohammed Vi
8-0/49.90
20
FRA
Christel Pellicier 133 Folie du Reversey
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Iolisco de Quinhon x Toulon / / Christel Gabriel
4-6/53.38
21
FRA
Charlotte Deloy 104 Feline Peguignon
Mare / / Bay (Bai Clair) / 2015 / Quickly de Kreisker x Canturo*Bois Margot / S.A.R.L. Agricole De Redon Elevage Peguignon 41200 Millancay / S.A.S. Dc Horses
4-8/46.20
22
SUI
Adriana Berrada 170 Virgule Dh Z
Mare / ZANG / Bay / 2012 / Va-Vite x Cento Lano / De Dwerse Hagen / B L'Agaf Sàrl
4-8/46.25
23
FRA
Joanne Felten 142 Best de Sarton
Gelding / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2011 / Mylord Carthago x Scherif d'Elle / Jean-Michel Gendrin 80260 Herissart / Isabelle Meyer Felten
4-8/48.02
24
FRA
Noemie Le Peuch 174 Feline des Roys
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2015 / Kannan x Veneur d'Etenclin / / David Nicolas
4-8/48.48
25
FRA
Romane Baudat 123 Camacho Z
Gelding / ZANG / Bay (Bai) / 2010 / Conlander x Last Man Standing / Leemans Evelyne 99 / Sarl Ecurie Bost
8-5/56.68
26
FRA
Elisabeth van Ghist 182 Belvedere
Gelding / OS / Grey(Gris) / 2017 / Untouchable*Gfe x Argentinus / / Elisabeth Van Ghist
5-11/58.44
27
FRA
Amaury Hennebert 128 Ethan Oak d'Emm
Gelding / / Bay (Bai Fonce) / 2014 / Kannan*Gfe x Quick Star / Muriel Ranger 01320 Chalamont / S.A.R.L. Domaine De Cantagril Domaine De Cantagril
8-12/45.96
28
FRA
Lola Saillard 206 Beau Gosse Courcelle
Gelding / SF / Grey (Gris) / 2011 / Corofino*Gfe x Desir du Chateau / / Lola Saillard , Patricia Gay
16-4/46.21
29
FRA
Juliane Gagnepain 140 Dollar Boy
Stallion / OS / Bay (Bai Melange) / 2013 / Chilensky x Quick Star / / Juliane Gagnepain
12-12/51.93
30
MAR
Abdeslam Bennani Smires 224 Chacadoxena PS
Mare / OS / Grey / 2016 / Chacoon Blue x Poleander / Gestüt Lewitz / Frmse
0-24/67.92
31
FRA
Jil Benedetto 218 Calix Vd Berghoeve Z
Stallion / ZANG / Grey(Gris) / 2016 / Carisimo V Amayllishof Z x Kannan / / Pascal Berenger
25-9/52.07
32
FRA
Lea Sanchez 160 A Capella
Mare / / Bay(Bai) / 2010 / Acorad x Balou du Rouet / / Clara Ortega
EL
32
FRA
Sophia Belkadi 196 Keep In Mind
Gelding / KWPN / Grey / 2015 / Grodino x Goodtimes / A.C. Van Der Peijl / Sergio Hauser , Simone Mortier
EL
32
BRA
João Victor Castro Aguiar Gomes De Lima 199 Happy du Thot
Mare / SF / Bay(Bai) / 2017 / Andain du Thalie x Le Tot de Semilly / / Ecurie Francois Mathy
RET
32
FRA
Amanda Jacucci Merle 101 Caraba de Rima
Mare / SF / Bay (Bai) / 2012 / Conrad x Palestro II / Jean-Marie Martin 53480 St Leger / Amanda Jacucci Merle
EL
999
SUI
Yannick Jorand 157 Chaclago PS
Gelding / OS / Chestnut / 2016 / Chacoon Blue x Carthago Z / Gestüt Lewitz / Yannick Jorand