Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 943 BARCELONA
10/Male/BAY/VITTORIO/FOLITA/KWPN//104EG68
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
2 993 CARTUNA 3
0//Grey/Cartogan/Neptuna de Bonneville/OLDBG//104ME52
Armando TRAPOTE
ESP
3 751 QUIERO
9/Male/Bay/Quidamo/Anabell/WESTF//104PI43
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
4 476 CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
8/Male/Grey/TARZAN DE LA POMME/Unotte de Sohan (E.O.)/SBS//103XN27
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
5 338 ULTIMATE Z
///////
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
6 880 WELL DONE
13//Bay/SHERATON/GIVOLDA/KWPN//102RO87
Julien GONIN
FRA
7 453 TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/Fergar Mail/Anka A/SF//103XL19
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
8 798 ULYSSE D'ORBEC
8//Chestnut/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/GAZELLE D'ORBEC/SF//104ZX08
Theo CHEHU
FRA
9 748 INCO VD BISSCHOP
8//Chestnut/Kashmir van Schuttershof/VIVID///104BX26
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
10 590 VIRGINIA DREAM
14/Male/Chestnut/Lando/Rio/KWPN//GER46262
Joao CHUVA
POR
11 380 CERAFINA S
9/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Liz/BRAND//104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
12 900 WISHKARLA
13//Grey/CAVALIER/CISKARLA/KWPN//103HV59
Mel THIJSSEN
NED
13 725 OSCAR DES FONTAINES
14//Bay/LANDO/LARA DES FONTAINES SF/SF//FRA47258
Radovan SILLO
SVK
14 769 USA DE RIVERLAND
8//Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/BUGUETTE PLATIERE/SF//104KL32
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
15 733 OPHELIE DU THEIL
///////
Jeanne DUCOUSSET
FRA
16 793 STORY DE PREUILLY
10//Grey/BERLIN/ESPERANZA ROUGE/SF//103QA11
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
17 316 UGO DU BARQUET
8/Male/Bay/////104CY62
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
18 773 ULNA TROIS
8//Bay/OLDMASTER DERIVERLAND/KYRIA TROIS/SF//104JH63
Leina BENKHRABA
MAR
19 351 STANLEY 151
10/Male/Bay/Silvio I/Gotena/HANN//103LQ09
Evie BULLER
AUS
20 857 BILL
10//Bay/CAVALIER/LAURA/KWPN//103LR09
Hugo TAVARES
POR
21 318 HH COLORADO
15//Bay/CARANO/CALETTA/DWB//SWE40629
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
22 446 BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
9//Grey///SBS//104JS27
Francois BRICHART
BEL
23 571 BORONA
10/Male/Other/UPGRADE KWPN/ORONA KWPN/KWPN//104EF84
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
24 949 LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU
14/Male/Bay/Limmerick/Loughview Diamond Lucy/ISH//IRL40798
Dermott LENNON
IRL
25 972 FAVORIET
///////
Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA
POR
26 775 ORCCHIS COURCELLE
116//#N/D/#N/D/#N/D/#N/D//102QH31
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
27 30 JIGARO C
7//Chestnut/Figaro C (ex figaro dl vie)/Urcess/BWP//104XS16
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
28 596 SADESSO
9//Grey/Sandro Boy/Grandessa/OS//104CU26
Bernardo LADEIRA
POR
29 713 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
9/Male/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Laurin Amelusi/ZANG//103WT98
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
30 587 CISCO'S CHATEAU
9/Male/Other/USTINOV/AMBER Z/KWPN//104LE93
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
31 441 QUEEN 2000 Z
9/Male/Bay/Quidam de Revel/Queen de BD/ZANG//104CL80
Alberto HARARI
MEX
32 757 UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
8/Male/Bay/LIVE DU THEIL*HN SF/KOMETTE D'AVRIL SF/SF//104FO14
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
33 573 FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
///////
Duarte SEABRA
POR
34 781 QU'ELLE EXTASE
12//Chestnut/GIPSY DE ST MARTIN/BERNINA II///103IC63
Samy COLMAN
MAR
35 373 COUGAR Z G
8//Grey/Calvados Z/Niagara Z/ZANG//104MA04
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
36 902 QUINTERA
14/Male/Bay/KANNAN/Quicosse OLD/OS//POL40630
Leon THIJSSEN
NED
37 986 BORYS
0//Chestnut/kRAPOT/LAIA/APCRS//104LH65
Filipe PAIXÃO
POR
38 948 CANTANO
16//Bay/CASCAVELLE/LORETTA/HOLST//USA42621
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
39 238 T'INTELY LANDE
9//Grey/OPIUM DE TALMA SF/JACINTHE DE LA LANDE SF/SF//104AN09
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
40 581 KINGDOM
///////
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
41 992 CHACCMAN
0//Bay/Chacco-Blue/Paradena/OS//104GV68
Armando TRAPOTE
ESP
42 749 ANNA
11/Male/Chestnut/Quidam de Revel/Toy H/KWPN//103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
43 510 IVOR PLEASURE
8//Bay/For Pleasure/Sunshine/BWP//105BY88
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
44 370 AREEB O.L.
10/Male/Bay/Coronet Obolensky/Sarzuela/WESTF//104EZ57
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
45 952 CORNADO'S BOY RC
///////
Chloe ASTON
GBR
46 928 NADZARO BLINIERE
15//Bay/CUMANO/25000198111373C/SF//FRA45559
Alicia SMALLMAN
GBR
47 964 LAVARNO
9/Male/Bay/////104FF13
Joe WHITAKER
GBR
48 740 SEA COAST DALI
13/Male/Bay/Nabab De Reve/Graefin/BWP//103WC80
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
49 762 CASMIR VDV Z
9/Male/Bay/COLANDRO/PROMMISE V/ZANG//104NW09
Farid AMANZAR
MAR
50 736 CARDENTA
8/Male/Grey/CACHAS/ORLANDA VI/HOLST//104FF18
Norbert ELL
POR
51 901 BATISTUTA
10/Male/Bay/Emilion/Ulena/KWPN//104BB02
Mel THIJSSEN
NED
52 783 QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
12//Bay/VERDI/VENISE DU MOULIN/SF//102RD04
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
53 583 CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
9//Bay/COLMAN/NOELLE/ZANG//104FQ86
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
54 376 TECK DE RIVERLAND
9//Bay/QUICK STAR/LACINCABA DE KERSER/SF//104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
55 738 GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
10//Bay/CLEARWAY (HOLST)/CHANEL V/D MOLENDREEF BWP/BWP//103XY01
Julien GONIN
FRA
56 465 YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
9/Male/Other/CHIN CHIN/YALAMBI'S TRENDY LADY///103VM58
Evie BULLER
AUS
57 860 DECOLTAIRE T
8//Chestnut/COLTAIRE Z/MIRACLE/APCRC//103WK24
Hugo TAVARES
POR
58 543 BON JOVI SR
10//Grey/Indorado/Rolexa Z/KWPN//103VS00
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
59 407 WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
8//Bay/Waranta/Chamade du Poteau/ZANG//104JW19
Francois BRICHART
BEL
60 829 QAHINA LA BERBERE
12//Bay/Ilior des Isles/Inibini/30/12/99//103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
61 950 GELVINS TOUCH
10/Male/Grey/Touchdown/Whitestown Diamond/ISH//103WA73
Dermott LENNON
IRL
62 914 BALZAC
10//Bay/Oklund/Taggi/KWPN//103YL35
Anthony CONDON
IRL
63 780 UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
8//Grey/DOLLAR DU MURIER, SFA/NEPTUNE D'ARTEMIS, SFA/SF//103WG21
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
64 683 CHACITO
10//Bay/Chacco-Blue/Daria/SA//103WP57
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
65 961 ANANAZ
11/Male/Grey/Nababo/Sina///102WJ91
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
66 823 SAMANTHA MAIL
10//Bay/QUITE EASY/MATAHARI MAIL/SF//104AZ86
Julie VIAUD
FRA
67 404 ALIANA
11/Male/Bay/MILL REEF VDL/TORNADO/KWPN//103QF51
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
68 310 FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
11/Male/Bay/FOR PLEASURE/CORDOBA Z/ZANG//103IL59
William REKERT
GBR
69 774 CHEETAH 6
12//Chestnut/CORIANO/OXANA III (HOLST)/HOLST//103AK71
Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH
MAR
70 442 DUKE G
8//Bay/Colman/moonlight/AES//104LM07
Alberto HARARI
MEX
71 862 ZANDOR
///////
Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
72 336 BECORDIA
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
73 903 COGNAC DU VLIST Z
///////
Leon THIJSSEN
NED