Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 6 29 March to 3 April 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 726 ISIDOR CARCALETTO
///////
Radovan SILLO
SVK
2 688 CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
3 589 BORDEAUX
10/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN//104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
4 781 QU'ELLE EXTASE
12//Chestnut/GIPSY DE ST MARTIN/BERNINA II///103IC63
Samy COLMAN
MAR
5 880 WELL DONE
13//Bay/SHERATON/GIVOLDA/KWPN//102RO87
Julien GONIN
FRA
6 786 ONDEO DE PILIERE
14//Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY (SF)/ASKANIA/SF//FRA45388
Hassan (COL) JABRI
MAR
7 796 LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
///////
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
8 858 PHEBUS DU FIEF
13//Chestnut/ECHO DES FORETS II SF/BIJOU DU FIEF AA/SF//102VB96
Hugo TAVARES
POR
9 829 QAHINA LA BERBERE
12//Bay/Ilior des Isles/Inibini/30/12/99//103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
10 792 AKITA
16//Chestnut/SKIPPY II/OESHI/BWP//BEL41468
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
11 571 BORONA
10/Male/Other/UPGRADE KWPN/ORONA KWPN/KWPN//104EF84
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
12 713 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
9/Male/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Laurin Amelusi/ZANG//103WT98
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
13 567 CRONOS 17
13//Grey/Corrado I/Elsbe/HOLST//103MR84
Andreas BRENNER
GER
14 785 MOWGLI DES PLAINS
///////
Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES
MAR
15 547 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
11//Bay/Querlybet Hero/Belle D Ame D/BWP//103OF83
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
16 465 YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
9/Male/Other/CHIN CHIN/YALAMBI'S TRENDY LADY///103VM58
Evie BULLER
AUS
17 777 FIOCCO HM
11//Bay/TOULON/M.MARTEDI/BWP//103TU48
Hassan METHQAL
MAR
18 414 TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
11/Male/Chestnut/Cartoon/Lisanna/OS//103JF24
Emma STOKER
GBR
19 768 ABIE DE LA MOTTE
10//Bay/SCHILLING/SAMBUCA DES MARTYRS/SBS//103QW42
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
20 742 DRIANDRIA
8/Male/Bay/Carthino Z/Wandra Junior/KWPN//103XN31
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
21 452 ALEX
11//Bay/Oklund/Lorana/KWPN//104LZ95
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
22 453 TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/Fergar Mail/Anka A/SF//103XL19
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
23 683 CHACITO
10//Bay/Chacco-Blue/Daria/SA//103WP57
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
24 406 CACHAREL Z
11//Bay/Crown Z/Luna/ZANG//103GJ58
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
25 356 WILLEM DE LUX
13//Chestnut/Lupicor/Orlinde/KWPN//103PA88
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
26 346 VICTOR BLUE
14/Male/Chestnut/My Bjorn W/My Way K/AES//103OU85
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
27 958 FLEUR IV
///////
Dermott LENNON
IRL
28 995 KOLIBRI CLASSIC
///////
Chloe ASTON
GBR
29 994 MACAO
0//Bay/GALOUBET A/ETBYLARI/0//104SB52
Armando TRAPOTE
ESP
30 964 LAVARNO
9/Male/Bay/////104FF13
Joe WHITAKER
GBR
31 923 COMEBACK DE FREMIS
8//Grey/Ugano Sitte/C-Zeflien De Fremis/SBS//103VX20
Jude BURGESS
GBR
32 914 BALZAC
10//Bay/Oklund/Taggi/KWPN//103YL35
Anthony CONDON
IRL
33 905 AKEN UTOPIA
11//Grey/Berlin/Promisses/KWPN//103OI85
Leon THIJSSEN
NED
34 681 BARDINE
15/Male/Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet/Conge Z/OLDBG//GER42241
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
35 603 ANTONIO
///////
Joao CHUVA
POR
36 557 ESCUDEE
11//Black/ESCUDO I/LARA CROFT D/HANN//103FM53
Sandra KOFMEHL
USA
37 441 QUEEN 2000 Z
9/Male/Bay/Quidam de Revel/Queen de BD/ZANG//104CL80
Alberto HARARI
MEX
38 723 DURANT W
8//Bay/Vaillant/Pamolga W/KWPN//104FL62
Radovan SILLO
SVK
39 684 QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
12/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/E CATANIA II (HOLST)/SF//102VM24
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
40 581 KINGDOM
///////
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
41 763 SIMARA ALIA
10//Bay/LUX/KARRAT SF/SF//103WD54
Samy COLMAN
MAR
42 879 SOLEIL DE CORNU CH
///////
Julien GONIN
FRA
43 779 LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
15//Bay/LORD LENNOX/CYLANDE/CH//SUI40262
Hassan (COL) JABRI
MAR
44 404 ALIANA
11/Male/Bay/MILL REEF VDL/TORNADO/KWPN//103QF51
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
45 378 BONI EQUI CAVAL
9//Bay///SBS//104JS24
Francois BRICHART
BEL
46 562 SERISE DU BIDOU
10/Male/Chestnut/GIN TONIC STAR SF/NINA MANCIAISE SF/SF//103ZQ75
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
47 400 WOULON L
13//Grey/TOULON/Laronia L/KWPN//103HJ48
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
48 380 CERAFINA S
9/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Liz/BRAND//104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
49 376 TECK DE RIVERLAND
9//Bay/QUICK STAR/LACINCABA DE KERSER/SF//104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
50 351 STANLEY 151
10/Male/Bay/Silvio I/Gotena/HANN//103LQ09
Evie BULLER
AUS
51 238 T'INTELY LANDE
9//Grey/OPIUM DE TALMA SF/JACINTHE DE LA LANDE SF/SF//104AN09
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
52 377 TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
11/Male/Bay/TABASCO LA SILLA/URO'S IRIS/NWB//103DZ20
Emma STOKER
GBR
53 937 T-QUINTA
13/Male/Bay/Quantum/Mona IX///POR40298
Norbert ELL
POR
54 911 CHINOOK II
///////
Laura JOHNSON
GBR
55 336 BECORDIA
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
56 311 DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
10//Other/Diamant de Semilly/I-Romina///104HN90
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
57 888 CHER V
9/Male/Bay/Clinton/Tripolie V/KWPN//104BE77
Johan LE GOFF
FRA
58 340 CALETTO
9/Male/Grey/Cardento/Wervel/KWPN//104CW82
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
59 308 BELLAMY II
10/Male/Grey/Cardento/Vanity W/KWPN//105AB47
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
60 338 ULTIMATE Z
///////
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
61 935 VAMPIRE
14//Bay/ANDIAMO/JAMARA/KWPN//102PY75
Dermott LENNON
IRL
62 952 CORNADO'S BOY RC
///////
Chloe ASTON
GBR
63 993 CARTUNA 3
0//Grey/Cartogan/Neptuna de Bonneville/OLDBG//104ME52
Armando TRAPOTE
ESP
64 963 LOLA V
11/Male/Bay/Locarno 62/Lhotse/AES//103LV70
Joe WHITAKER
GBR
65 916 SEVERLY HILLE
10/Male/Black/Cabdula du Tillard/Grace du Reverdy/SF//104DT50
Jude BURGESS
GBR
66 907 ARISTIO
10//Bay/ARKO III/LEIDY KEUR PREST/AES//103KY36
Anthony CONDON
IRL
67 902 QUINTERA
14/Male/Bay/KANNAN/Quicosse OLD/OS//POL40630
Leon THIJSSEN
NED