Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 36 COOPER S
6/Male/Grey/CLINTON I/ATLANTA/HANN//104XP98
Emma STOKER
GBR
2 177 AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
6/Female/Chestnut/QUIDAM DE REVEL/SAURA DE FONDCOMBE/SF//104QD42
Julien GONIN
FRA
3 260 LA MONA
///////
Joe WHITAKER
GBR
4 13 XENA 16
6/Female/Bay/WARRIOR/JESSIE LANE/AES//105BB54
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
5 91 ARRIERE PENSEE
6/Female/Bay/Diamant de Semilly/DAPHNE PALUELLE/SF//104RA24
Simão Maio REIS
POR
6 219 CARPALO
6///////105BG64
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
7 665 FAST S
6///////105AX67
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
8 819 CHAKIRA BLUE Z
6//Bay/Chacco Blue/Carola Z/ZANG//105CM61
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
9 217 KARTOUCH VAN T KLAVERTJE VIER
6//Bay/Bamaro de Muze/Himalaya Van't Klavertje Vier/AES//105BP39
Radovan SILLO
SVK
10 218 CANYON
6//Grey/CANCARA/WENDY IV/HOLST//105BG59
Ilias AISSAOUI
MAR
11 913 EUSHUAIA HERO
6///////104ZP44
Jorge BIDON DAURELLA
ESP
12 230 ACTION DES CHEMINS
6//Bay/NORWAY DE LA LANDE/KANDELLE DU CHEMIN/SF//105BB04
Theo CHEHU
FRA
13 256 ERIMA CANTALAGOS
6///////104ZP45
Blanca BIDON DAURELLA
ESP
14 186 LUCKY STRIKE
6/Male/Bay/LANTINO/HARLEKIN I/HOLST//104SP90
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
15 193 ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
6/Male/Grey/Ugano Sitte/Ulrike van ter Hilst/AES//105CE64
Yuri BORGES
BRA
16 84 EVERTON DE VILLEE
6/Male/Bay/ARKO III/TORNADE DES BIEZ/SBS//104OS05
Emma STOKER
GBR
17 179 CALWHINO D'I CH
6/Male/Bay/CALVARO Z/WHITNEY/CH//105BQ33
Julien GONIN
FRA
18 73 EPATANT DU COIN
6/Male/Bay/AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR/VICTOIRE DU BEAUMONT/SBS//104QS87
Francois BRICHART
BEL
19 261 REDHILL FANTA
///////
Joe WHITAKER
GBR
20 42 PARIS 16
6/Female/Chestnut/DON VHP Z/VAMOOSE/AES//105BB50
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
21 98 CLYDE LVB Z
6/Male/Grey/CLINTON/STARS AND STRIPES/ZANG//104RA23
Simão Maio REIS
POR
22 26 CATCH THE PIGEON II
6/Male/Bay/TINARANAS INSPECTOR/BRACKLIN MYSTIQUE/ISH//105AU18
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
23 185 COTOKI
6/Female/Bay/Catoki/Cantana/ZANG//105BN37
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
24 106 FAY LOVSKY SVL
6//BAY/USTINOV/APOLLE SVL/KWPN//105BR59
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
25 231 KITONA DE MUZE
6//Black/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES/HEROINE DE MUZE/BWP//104RA20
Pascal FATIEN
FRA
26 254 CLOE GP Z
6/Female/Grey/CORRDINO/T GRUPO PROM TWINKY Z/ZANG//104QQ09
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
27 229 ATOME DES ETISSES
6//Bay/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN SF/EVE DES ETISSES SF/SF//105AS29
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
28 234 ARMONIE DES ORMES
6/Female/Bay/QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT/GARANCE DES ORMES///105BA33
Theo CHEHU
FRA
29 870 FINCA S
6/Female/Bay/////104QY81
Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES
POR
30 194 FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
6//Grey/Cassini II/NN/KWPN//104WZ88
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
31 127 FLIN TOCCO BLUE
6/Male/Grey/B ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/ZANNE/KWPN//105AU40
Leo LORIMER
GBR
32 53 PEMBROKE 3
6/Male/Bay/PERIGUEUX/TALLULAH/HANN//104OS19
Emma STOKER
GBR
33 181 APPLE DE RIVERLAND
6/Female/Bay/L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT/JILLY DE RIVERLAND/SF//105BG54
Julien GONIN
FRA