Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 370 AREEB O.L.
10/Male/Bay/Coronet Obolensky/Sarzuela/WESTF//104EZ57
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
2 373 COUGAR Z G
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
3 446 BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
9//Grey///SBS//104JS27
Francois BRICHART
BEL
4 486 VANDA PLATINUM
///////
Evie BULLER
AUS
5 905 AKEN UTOPIA
11//Grey/Berlin/Promisses/KWPN//103OI85
Leon THIJSSEN
NED
6 525 WOT SHOT
13/Male/Bay/Numero Uno/Nimpf/KWPN//103IH33
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
7 476 CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
8/Male/Grey/TARZAN DE LA POMME/Unotte de Sohan (E.O.)/SBS//103XN27
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
8 442 DUKE G
8//Bay/Colman/moonlight/AES//104LM07
Alberto HARARI
MEX
9 439 CASINO
9//Bay/Cassini I/S-Catania/HOLST//104CI82
Princess Lama BINT TURKI
KSA
10 414 TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
11/Male/Chestnut/Cartoon/Lisanna/OS//103JF24
Emma STOKER
GBR
11 404 ALIANA
///////
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
12 382 DYNAMIQUE DML
8/Male/Grey/Cardento 21 0159892/Trojka DML 00.07994///104JS83
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
13 380 CERAFINA S
9/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Liz/BRAND//104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
14 376 TECK DE RIVERLAND
9//Bay/QUICK STAR/LACINCABA DE KERSER/SF//104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
15 369 DUKE OF SOMERSET
8//Bay/Lord Z/Najola/KWPN//104IK99
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
16 860 DECOLTAIRE T
8//Chestnut/COLTAIRE Z/MIRACLE/APCRC//103WK24
Hugo TAVARES
POR
17 310 FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
11/Male/Bay/FOR PLEASURE/CORDOBA Z/ZANG//103IL59
William REKERT
GBR
18 238 T'INTELY LANDE
9//Grey/OPIUM DE TALMA SF/JACINTHE DE LA LANDE SF/SF//104AN09
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
19 114 CZARINA JMEN
8/Male/Bay/Clavigo Jmen/Cristhiane Jmen/BH//105BR55
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
20 964 LAVARNO
9/Male/Bay/////104FF13
Joe WHITAKER
GBR
21 783 QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
12//Bay/VERDI/VENISE DU MOULIN/SF//102RD04
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
22 961 ANANAZ
11/Male/Grey/Nababo/Sina///102WJ91
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
23 946 ALQUIK REVEL
11//Bay/UNLIMITED QUICK/MY REVEL/KWPN//103DM95
Jorge BIDON DAURELLA
ESP
24 943 BARCELONA
10/Male/BAY/VITTORIO/FOLITA/KWPN//104EG68
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
25 914 BALZAC
10//Bay/Oklund/Taggi/KWPN//103YL35
Anthony CONDON
IRL
26 901 BATISTUTA
10/Male/Bay/Emilion/Ulena/KWPN//104BB02
Mel THIJSSEN
NED
27 881 FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF
11/Male/Bay/NONSTOP/KONINGIN/BWP//104IF82
Louise PAVITT
GBR
28 862 ZANDOR
///////
Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
29 748 INCO VD BISSCHOP
8//Chestnut/Kashmir van Schuttershof/VIVID///104BX26
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
30 823 SAMANTHA MAIL
10//Bay/QUITE EASY/MATAHARI MAIL/SF//104AZ86
Julie VIAUD
FRA
31 739 TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
9/Male/Bay/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/KATARINA DE BEAUFOUR SF/SF//104LS30
Julien GONIN
FRA
32 595 JUICY
///////
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
33 798 ULYSSE D'ORBEC
8//Chestnut/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/GAZELLE D'ORBEC/SF//104ZX08
Theo CHEHU
FRA
34 787 WHY INDOCTRO VDL
13//Grey/INDOCTRO/ELPASJA/KWPN//102MI91
Hassan (COL) JABRI
MAR
35 781 QU'ELLE EXTASE
12//Chestnut/GIPSY DE ST MARTIN/BERNINA II///103IC63
Samy COLMAN
MAR
36 338 ULTIMATE Z
10//Bay/Untouchable Z/Nulita/ZANG//103MG33
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
37 336 BECORDIA
10/Male/Bay/A Hold Up Premier/Tercordia///103MF07
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
38 407 WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
8//Bay/Waranta/Chamade du Poteau/ZANG//104JW19
Francois BRICHART
BEL
39 351 STANLEY 151
10/Male/Bay/Silvio I/Gotena/HANN//103LQ09
Evie BULLER
AUS
40 903 COGNAC DU VLIST Z
9//Grey/Calvino Z/Julliette/ZANG//104KL79
Leon THIJSSEN
NED
41 780 UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
8//Grey/DOLLAR DU MURIER, SFA/NEPTUNE D'ARTEMIS, SFA/SF//103WG21
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
42 775 ORCCHIS COURCELLE
116///////102QH31
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
43 774 CHEETAH 6
12//Chestnut/CORIANO/OXANA III (HOLST)/HOLST//103AK71
Zacaria (Lt COL) BOUBOUH
MAR
44 773 ULNA TROIS
8//Bay/OLDMASTER DERIVERLAND/KYRIA TROIS/SF//104JH63
Leina BENKHRABA
MAR
45 762 CASMIR VDV Z
9/Male/Bay/COLANDRO/PROMMISE V/ZANG//104NW09
Farid AMANZAR
MAR
46 761 UMBERTO 25
15//Bay/Lauriston/Diana B/KWPN//102TU52
Boujemaa (Lt) EL GHIOUANI
MAR
47 757 UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
8/Male/Bay/LIVE DU THEIL*HN SF/KOMETTE D'AVRIL SF/SF//104FO14
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
48 749 ANNA
11/Male/Chestnut/Quidam de Revel/Toy H/KWPN//103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
49 736 CARDENTA
8/Male/Grey/CACHAS/ORLANDA VI/HOLST//104FF18
Norbert ELL
POR
50 857 BILL
10//Bay/CAVALIER/LAURA/KWPN//103LR09
Hugo TAVARES
POR
51 713 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
9/Male/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Laurin Amelusi/ZANG//103WT98
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
52 688 CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
53 683 CHACITO
10//Bay/Chacco-Blue/Daria/SA//103WP57
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
54 601 TOTTY
10/Male/Bay/Concas/Indoctro Diva/AES//104VT65
Duarte SEABRA
POR
55 596 SADESSO
9//Grey/Sandro Boy/Grandessa/OS//104CU26
Bernardo LADEIRA
POR
56 769 USA DE RIVERLAND
8//Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/BUGUETTE PLATIERE/SF//104KL32
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
57 593 RENKUM CENTRE STAR
10//Bay/RENKUM OFF-CENTRE/QUELLA S/AES//104FZ35
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
58 583 CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
///////
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
59 581 KINGDOM
///////
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
60 571 BORONA
10/Male/Other/UPGRADE KWPN/ORONA KWPN/KWPN//104EF84
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
61 557 ESCUDEE
11//Black/ESCUDO I/LARA CROFT D/HANN//103FM53
Sandra KOFMEHL
USA
62 544 IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
11//Bay/JARNAC SF/CYBELE DE SISSE SF/SF//103QZ71
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
63 543 BON JOVI SR
10//Grey/Indorado/Rolexa Z/KWPN//103VS00
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
64 740 SEA COAST DALI
13/Male/Bay/Nabab De Reve/Graefin/BWP//103WC80
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
65 738 GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
10//Bay/CLEARWAY (HOLST)/CHANEL V/D MOLENDREEF BWP/BWP//103XY01
Julien GONIN
FRA
66 587 CISCO'S CHATEAU
///////
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR