Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI1*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 5 22 to 27 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 50 BALU BORIS S
7/Male/Bay/BORITAS/TOP GIRL S/HOLST//105AV33
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
2 895 CORIENTES
12//BAY/CLINTON/CARTHAGENIA Z/ZANG//103EV52
Mel THIJSSEN
NED
3 728 REINE DE LAUNAY
11/Male/Other/KANNAN/JIVATY DE LAUNAY/SF//103MF30
Julien GONIN
FRA
4 328 DOUCARDI
8/Male/Chestnut/DOUGLAS/BACARDI/BWP//104MU90
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
5 927 GALANO TER KLOMP
///////
Timothy PAGE
GBR
6 794 SHANGRI LA
10//Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET/UBIAZE*BAIKO/SF//103MR70
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
7 883 CURLY SUE 163
9/Male/Other/Coupe de Coeur/Peggy-Sue/HANN//104AL17
David SIMPSON
IRL
8 823 SAMANTHA MAIL
10//Bay/QUITE EASY/MATAHARI MAIL/SF//104AZ86
Julie VIAUD
FRA
9 845 CO PILOT 6
10//Bay/Caspar/Gagner Quiditte/OS//103WZ34
Celina VON DANIELS
GER
10 848 BAVO Z
12//Chestnut/BALOUGRAN Z/QUALITE DE BD/ZANG//102NM77
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
11 878 DAKAR RS
8/Male/Bay/Berlin/Mary-Gold II/KWPN//103VY10
Louise PAVITT
GBR
12 911 CHINOOK II
9//Other/VERDI/UNAVANTA/KWPN//104WH88
Laura JOHNSON
GBR
13 915 ADORETTE W
///////
Richard JENKINSON
GBR
14 930 CINDERELLA 597
13/Male/Grey/Cassini I/Fantasie I/HOLST//103HK14
Maria SAINZ DE ROZAS
ESP
15 30 JIGARO C
7//Chestnut/Figaro C (ex figaro dl vie)/Urcess/BWP//104XS16
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
16 931 QUICKSTAR MERVEILLE
12/Male/Bay/QUICK STAR/LIVIA BOREALIS///103MW69
Joaquin ARANDA GARCIA
ESP
17 932 CHASSANA
8/Male/Bay/CHACCO BLUE/DROSSELFEE/HANN//104EW96
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
18 941 ILLUSION VI
8//Chestnut/LORDANOS/DANTEE/BWP//105AX84
Alicia SMALLMAN
GBR
19 945 RHUM DE MELARY
11//Chestnut/IDOLE DE QUELENEC/HELENN DE MELARY/SF//103OW08
Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES
POR
20 378 BONI EQUI CAVAL
9//Bay///SBS//104JS24
Francois BRICHART
BEL
21 956 CALUBET
9/Male/Grey/CLINTON II/FABULET/OLDBG//104AB58
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
22 960 ISTAR VD DOORSLAARSHOEVE
8/Male/Bay///BWP//104FF05
Mafalda Costa MARQUES
POR
23 968 SHEARWATER UPANDA
15/Male/Bay/NO LIMIT/PANDA/KWPN//102RY22
Joe WHITAKER
GBR
24 971 CELESTE SPB Z
///////
Chloe ASTON
GBR
25 972 FAVORIET
///////
Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA
POR
26 37 MISS MONEYPENNY
7/Male/Bay/MONTE BELLINI/GLAUDI Z/HANN//104VC08
Emma STOKER
GBR
27 582 IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
///////
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
28 305 GRECHALE
14//Bay/AVENIR/OPERA DI VILLANOVA/ASSI//102PP20
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
29 690 UMA
8/Male/Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST/GAITE NORMANDE SF/SF//104JS85
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
30 749 ANNA
11/Male/Chestnut/Quidam de Revel/Toy H/KWPN//103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
31 740 SEA COAST DALI
13/Male/Bay/Nabab De Reve/Graefin/BWP//103WC80
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
32 309 DEVILS KISS
8/Male/Chestnut/LUPICOR/RETINA VAN DE KAPEL/KWPN//104PO56
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
33 318 HH COLORADO
15//Bay/CARANO/CALETTA/DWB//SWE40629
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
34 355 ZIG ZAG
///////
Eleri GUY
GBR
35 729 UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
8/Male/Bay/BALOUGRAN Z (DE) OLD/NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE SF/SF//104KZ65
Julien GONIN
FRA
36 329 SHAHENAZ
11/Male/Grey/Chellano Z/Silvia 111/BWP//103JL04
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
37 393 CHICCO 327
12//Grey/Calato/Daconda/HOLST//103CH94
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
38 901 BATISTUTA
10/Male/Bay/Emilion/Ulena/KWPN//104BB02
Mel THIJSSEN
NED
39 369 DUKE OF SOMERSET
8//Bay/Lord Z/Najola/KWPN//104IK99
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
40 412 CONCEPT
10//Bay/CASSINI II/SØNDERVANGS QUICK STEP/DWB//103NM85
Princess Lama BINT TURKI
KSA
41 454 STALLABA
10//Other/Stolzenberg/Donja/HANN//105BR63
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
42 469 CANDELA 50
///////
Leo LORIMER
GBR
43 486 VANDA PLATINUM
///////
Evie BULLER
AUS
44 940 DUC D ARSOUILLES
13//Chestnut/Quasimodo VD Molendreef/White Bread D Arsouilles/BWP//103VV84
Timothy PAGE
GBR
45 331 STARFIGHTER
10//Bay/Stalypso HANN/Cora HANN/HANN//103CV90
David SIMPSON
IRL
46 510 IVOR PLEASURE
8//Bay/For Pleasure/Sunshine/BWP//105BY88
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
47 512 HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
9/Male/Black/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/JESSICA V/D PADENBORRE/BWP//103MN30
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
48 529 BENHUR DE SALINAS
9/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/OMBRA MAIL///104NK94
Alexandre FAUSTINO
POR
49 545 QUONTENDER
8/Male/Bay/QUO VADIS I/MALVE V/HOLST//103WR58
Bernardo MOURA
POR
50 587 CISCO'S CHATEAU
///////
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
51 596 SADESSO
9//Grey/Sandro Boy/Grandessa/OS//104CU26
Bernardo LADEIRA
POR
52 597 CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
8/Male/Bay///SBS//104LI94
Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND
POR
53 358 CAROLUS Z
13//Bay/CANABIS Z/QUILLANA STER/ZANG//BEL42069
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
54 610 ARCHIE
11//Bay/Berlin/Taminka B Z/KWPN//103LU83
Fernando GUINATO NETO
BRA
55 638 LINDENAU 3
///////
Nuno Lopes FERREIRA
POR
56 677 CANTITUS Z
8//Other/Canturano/Zarisa/ZANG//104HM42
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
57 682 TEXAS P
12//Bay/Cardento/Olivia P/SWB//103GS82
Maria Jose UAUY
CHI
58 421 UP TO SKY DES PUYS
8//Chestnut///SF//104YR87
Francois BRICHART
BEL
59 733 OPHELIE DU THEIL
///////
Jeanne DUCOUSSET
FRA
60 735 CALL ME LIBERTY
8/Male/Grey/CLARIMO/ULME IX/HOLST//104FF16
Norbert ELL
POR
61 757 UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
8/Male/Bay/LIVE DU THEIL*HN SF/KOMETTE D'AVRIL SF/SF//104FO14
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
62 771 QUAVALA DU HUTREL
12//Chestnut/JENNY DE LA CENSE SF/IDOLE DU HUTREL SF/SF//103UC17
Samy COLMAN
MAR
63 780 UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
8//Grey/DOLLAR DU MURIER, SFA/NEPTUNE D'ARTEMIS, SFA/SF//103WG21
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
64 787 WHY INDOCTRO VDL
13//Grey/INDOCTRO/ELPASJA/KWPN//102MI91
Hassan (COL) JABRI
MAR
65 583 CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
///////
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
66 792 AKITA
16//Chestnut/SKIPPY II/OESHI/BWP//BEL41468
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
67 862 ZANDOR
///////
Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
68 692 H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
9/Male/Bay/ACTION BREAKER, BWP/PITCH DE L'ENCLOS, SFA/BWP//103VP81
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
69 751 QUIERO
9/Male/Bay/Quidamo/Anabell/WESTF//104PI43
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
70 748 INCO VD BISSCHOP
8//Chestnut/Kashmir van Schuttershof/VIVID///104BX26
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
71 734 QOMIC COURCELLE
12//Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)/INOUIE DE REVE (BE) SF/SF//102SA29
Julien GONIN
FRA
72 713 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
9/Male/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Laurin Amelusi/ZANG//103WT98
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
73 371 AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
16/Male/Bay/FUEGO DU PRELET/TULIPE VAN DE HEFFINCK/BWP//GBR40208
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
74 900 WISHKARLA
13//Grey/CAVALIER/CISKARLA/KWPN//103HV59
Mel THIJSSEN
NED