Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 542 HAPPY BOY
9//Chestnut/KANNAN/QULIENA/BWP//104LB33
Paul BARKER
GBR
2 411 DEXTER X
8//Grey/CLINTON/VICTORIA/KWPN//104PS34
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
3 587 CISCO'S CHATEAU
///////
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
4 465 YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
9/Male/Other/CHIN CHIN/YALAMBI'S TRENDY LADY///103VM58
Evie BULLER
AUS
5 414 TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
11/Male/Chestnut/Cartoon/Lisanna/OS//103JF24
Emma STOKER
GBR
6 417 HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
14/Male/Chestnut/////GBR42210
Joao CHARLESWORTH
POR
7 419 DELVECCHIO
8//Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/ISABEL/KWPN//103XD31
Marc BETTINGER
GER
8 422 VESTA III
14/Male/Bay/ANDIAMO/PAOLA DE POMME/KWPN//102QR98
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
9 431 IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
8//Bay/Calvaro/Conairka/BWP//105AA51
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
10 462 WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
///////
Kim VAN DECRAEN
BEL
11 714 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
///////
Karel COX
BEL
12 469 CANDELA 50
8/Male/Bay/CANTURANO/CONCHETTA/OLDBG//104MO10
Leo LORIMER
GBR
13 472 CCS OTTOMATIC
///////
Darryl WALKER
IRL
14 508 CORELLA 10
///////
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
15 510 IVOR PLEASURE
8//Bay/For Pleasure/Sunshine/BWP//105BY88
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
16 729 UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
8/Male/Bay/BALOUGRAN Z (DE) OLD/NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE SF/SF//104KZ65
Julien GONIN
FRA
17 532 IDEAL
8/Male/Bay/ENRICO V/D WITHOEVE/VANILLE VD WITHOEVE Z/BWP//103WI88
Flavio FARIA FERREIRA
POR
18 533 URBINO DELLE ROANE
9//Bay/LUPICOR/QUALITA' DELLE ROANE/ASSI//104CF50
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
19 544 IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
11//Bay/JARNAC SF/CYBELE DE SISSE SF/SF//103QZ71
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
20 549 QUINTAIRA
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
21 557 ESCUDEE
11//Black/ESCUDO I/LARA CROFT D/HANN//103FM53
Sandra KOFMEHL
USA
22 573 FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
9//Bay/Harlequin Du Carel/Ballyveskil Mist/ISH//104LY66
Duarte SEABRA
POR
23 600 RENKUM MIRANDA
8/Male/Chestnut/Little Renkum/Renkum Colitas/AES//104FG56
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
24 677 CANTITUS Z
8//Other/Canturano/Zarisa/ZANG//104HM42
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
25 711 GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
10//Grey/CABRIO VA DE HEFFINCK/CANDICE VAN ORSHOF/BWP//104AR53
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
26 716 FIM QUO VADIS 36
///////
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
27 748 INCO VD BISSCHOP
8//Chestnut/Kashmir van Schuttershof/VIVID///104BX26
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
28 308 BELLAMY II
10/Male/Grey/Cardento/Vanity W/KWPN//105AB47
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
29 329 SHAHENAZ
///////
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
30 653 ANGEL Z
///////
Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
31 577 UNIVERS D'OR
///////
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
32 390 LEEN
11/Male/Bay/LUX/BUTTERFLY V/D BUNTE/BWP//103GT16
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
33 750 CARSEY Z
///////
Tomás Matos NUNES
POR
34 757 UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
8/Male/Bay/LIVE DU THEIL*HN SF/KOMETTE D'AVRIL SF/SF//104FO14
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
35 761 UMBERTO 25
15//Bay/Lauriston/Diana B/KWPN//102TU52
Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI
MAR
36 548 SANDORA Z
8/Male/Chestnut/TEMPLE SANDOR Z/PAOLA/AES//104XY39
Paul BARKER
GBR
37 455 DAKOTA
8/Male/Bay/Andiamo/Arradonna/KWPN//104PI65
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
38 595 JUICY
///////
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
39 486 VANDA PLATINUM
10//Grey/Odermus R/Tsaolga/KWPN//104FR64
Evie BULLER
AUS
40 765 QUOMEDIEN DE PLEVILLE
12//Chestnut/QUIDAM DE REVEL/KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC/SF//103TW27
Leina BENKHRABA
MAR
41 774 CHEETAH 6
12//Chestnut/CORIANO/OXANA III (HOLST)/HOLST//103AK71
Zacaria BOUBOUH
MAR
42 781 QU'ELLE EXTASE
12//Chestnut/GIPSY DE ST MARTIN/BERNINA II///103IC63
Samy COLMAN
MAR
43 783 QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
12//Bay/VERDI/VENISE DU MOULIN/SF//102RD04
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
44 785 MOWGLI DES PLAINS
///////
Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES
MAR
45 787 WHY INDOCTRO VDL
13//Grey/INDOCTRO/ELPASJA/KWPN//102MI91
Hassan JABRI
MAR
46 717 ATTITUDE Z
///////
Karel COX
BEL
47 798 ULYSSE D'ORBEC
8//Chestnut/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/GAZELLE D'ORBEC/SF//104ZX08
Theo CHEHU
FRA
48 845 CO PILOT 6
10//Bay/Caspar/Gagner Quiditte/OS//103WZ34
Celina VON DANIELS
GER
49 738 GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
10//Bay/CLEARWAY (HOLST)/CHANEL V/D MOLENDREEF BWP/BWP//103XY01
Julien GONIN
FRA
50 878 DAKAR RS
8/Male/Bay/Berlin/Mary-Gold II/KWPN//103VY10
David SIMPSON
IRL
51 429 CARISSIMI
9//Grey/Cardento 933/Just Easy KLT/SWB//104TR77
Adrian CRONIN
IRL
52 226 VINCY DU GUE
7///////104MR85
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
53 238 T'INTELY LANDE
9//Grey/OPIUM DE TALMA SF/JACINTHE DE LA LANDE SF/SF//104AN09
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
54 320 ADONUS
///////
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
55 337 LAPUCCINO 2
8//Other/SIEC Livello/Cabaret III/ISH//104FD99
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
56 354 URANUS D'OR
8//Grey/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/NUIT D'OR/SF//104IS49
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
57 862 ZANDOR
12//Bay/Burggraaf/Phaedra/KWPN//102VY01
Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
58 364 CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
10//Bay/S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE/CLOVERS LADY/ISH//104TC54
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
59 368 GLORY B V
///////
Laura MANTEL
GBR
60 373 COUGAR Z G
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
61 571 BORONA
10/Male/Other/UPGRADE KWPN/ORONA KWPN/KWPN//104EF84
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
62 382 DYNAMIQUE DML
8/Male/Grey/Cardento 21 0159892/Trojka DML 00.07994///104JS83
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
63 391 BRIGAND DES BIEZ
///////
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
64 403 FOREVER
///////
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
65 356 WILLEM DE LUX
13//Chestnut/Lupicor/Orlinde/KWPN//103PA88
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
66 370 AREEB O.L.
///////
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
67 409 LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
17/Male/Bay/ALLEGRETO/UNE PASSION/SF//GBR12849
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY