Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 873 SNOW
0//#N/D/#N/D/#N/D/#N/D//103LN21
Andreas BRENNER
GER
2 550 TOLKIEN
8/Male/Bay/////105AE54
Paul BARKER
GBR
3 362 ALESSA Z
13/Male/Bay/Acord II/Charisma Z/ZANG//102WW31
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
4 365 ARCHIE XI
11//Bay/LAURISTON/ECHO/AES//104PK20
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
5 386 ESCALADA
7//Bay/Lord Z/Nada///104PI28
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
6 413 VALENTINO DES CELTES
7//Chestnut/COROFINO*GFE/COCA Z/SF//104XW75
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
7 438 WALDO VAN DUNGEN
///////
Laura MANTEL
GBR
8 443 C BERRIZ Z
///////
Francisco ROCHA
POR
9 449 DIOR VD HEFFINCK
13//Grey/CLINTON (DE) HOLST/RATINA BWP/BWP//102MR02
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
10 464 SHERAZADE 3K
11/Male/Bay/SILVERSTONE/PEROLA 3K/BH//103YD01
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
11 471 QUEEN BEE JX
9/Male/Chestnut/QUICKSILBER/RUBIERA/SSH//104QX61
Dee ANDERSON
GBR
12 492 SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
10//Grey/CAPITAL (DE) HOLST/KAELLE DU TERME SF/SF//103RJ68
Luis Silva FERNANDES
POR
13 504 UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
8//Chestnut/LAMM DE FETAN SF/NIRVANA COURCELLE SF/SF//104LL75
Marine JOBIN
FRA
14 746 CASHMAN S SPIRIT
///////
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
15 514 CHACCO STAR LG
8//Bay/CHACCO BLUE, Meckl/CARIENY Z, Z/OS//104JA53
Noemie GAL
FRA
16 545 QUONTENDER
8/Male/Bay/QUO VADIS I/MALVE V/HOLST//103WR58
Bernardo MOURA
POR
17 561 TOTEM D'OR
9//Chestnut/FIDJI DU FLEURY*HN/OPALE D'OR/SF//104YC45
Brice BOULLET
FRA
18 574 CESANA
11/Male/Bay/CESANO II, HOLST/NAMUR III, HOLST/HOLST//103DS97
Jessica KNOX
AUS
19 585 D POMME DO PARISOL
8/Male/Chestnut/NEWTON DE KREISKER/UP MY POMME/APCRC//103WK25
Mario PRIETO
POR
20 597 CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
8/Male/Bay///SBS//104LI94
Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND
POR
21 605 ASSARO LD
13//Bay/CASSINI/UNKNOWN/AES//102NC54
Scarlette NORMAN
GBR
22 648 LOGAN TLEY
12/Male/Bay/LOCATO/PALMA VI/HOLST//102MY32
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
23 682 TEXAS P
12//Bay/Cardento/Olivia P/SWB//103GS82
Maria Jose UAUY
CHI
24 808 QUID DE MOENS
12//Grey/PARCO, BWP/JOYCE DE MOENS, SF/SF//102UX20
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
25 691 PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
///////
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
26 705 ARIZONA
11//Other/RIVERMAN/SPIKEY D///103IV74
Maite DELREE
BEL
27 719 SEA COAST HADISE
9/Male/Chestnut/Darco/Neri vd Maltahoeve/BWP//104LZ12
Karel COX
BEL
28 727 GINA VAN DE MESPEL
10/Male/Bay/GINUS/COSTA VAN DE MESPEL/BWP//103LJ02
Cesar DOMINGOS
POR
29 733 OPHELIE DU THEIL
14/Male/Chestnut/QUIDAM DE REVEL SF/CAMPANULE DU THEIL SF/SF//102RY10
Jeanne DUCOUSSET
FRA
30 762 CASMIR VDV Z
0///////104NW09
Farid AMANZAR
MAR
31 881 FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF
11/Male/Bay/NONSTOP/KONINGIN/BWP//104IF82
Louise PAVITT
GBR
32 355 ZIG ZAG
///////
Eleri GUY
GBR
33 764 NEW MAN ROUGE
///////
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
34 766 CARUSO
13//Bay/Contendro/Carpita H/HANN//MAR40051
Zacaria BOUBOUH
MAR
35 184 VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
0///////105AG32
Andreas BRENNER
GER
36 770 SPRINT HM
10//Bay/FLIPPER D'ELLE/ETNA LA SUHARDIERE/SF//104CU92
Hassan METHQAL
MAR
37 771 QUAVALA DU HUTREL
///////
Samy COLMAN
MAR
38 552 LUX FABULOUS
11//Bay/LUX Z/LADY-ZORAJA///103CY86
Paul BARKER
GBR
39 791 VCONTENDRE
11//Bay/CONTENDER/I-AVIGNON/HOLST//103WE85
Anastasiya BONDARIEVA
UKR
40 408 CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
15/Male/Grey/COURAGE/CIARA/CH//102ST33
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
41 799 LOTTA
7//Bay/LORDANOS/CARLA///104SU83
Flavio ABREU BERNARDES
BRA
42 801 FOUR SEASONS CARLO
12//Bay/Chico's Boy/Great Britain/OLDBG//103GR24
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
43 806 TULIPE DES CHEMINS
9//Chestnut/INTIME PLATIERE/KANDELLE DU CHEMIN/SF//104BC12
Theo CHEHU
FRA
44 832 BACARDI FEELING 10
9//Bay/Baloubino B/Sinderella/BAVAR//104PP34
Katharina SCHAPER
GER
45 838 COYAL
9//Chestnut/LOYAL/XAMOUR///103MG80
Patricia RIBEIRO
POR
46 848 BAVO Z
12//Chestnut/BALOUGRAN Z/QUALITE DE BD/ZANG//102NM77
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
47 859 CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
9//Bay/QREDO V. KEMPENHOEVE/XANA DA ANOBRA///103MZ91
Hugo TAVARES
POR
48 864 CHADRICK
9//Chestnut/CHADRON QUAINTON/CORDILIA/SATHU//103ND76
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
49 887 UTA
15/Male/Bay/MURANO/WETTY/KWPN//102YZ92
Francisco FONTES
POR
50 751 QUIERO
///////
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
51 893 PROFIL DES ROCHES
23//Chestnut/HURLEVENT DE BREKA/IVOIR DES ROCHES///102UP79
José Filipe NETO REBELO
POR
52 33 CLIFFER Z
7//Grey/Clintissimo Z/Fien van de Zilvernhoek/ZANG//104ND91
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
53 37 MISS MONEYPENNY
7/Male/Bay/MONTE BELLINI/GLAUDI Z/HANN//104VC08
Emma STOKER
GBR
54 41 TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
7/Male/Bay/CABACHON/TOFTEGAARDENS LATINA/DWB//104RL84
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
55 103 VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
7//Bay/NERVOSO SF/PARADISE MAISON ROUGE SF/SF//104UW50
Romain POTIN
FRA
56 152 CLAAS 16
7//Bay/Crawford/Elina II/HOLST//104RQ09
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
57 204 VAHINE DE BREMOY
7/Male/Black/CONTENDRO/RUBIE DE BREMOY/SF//104QZ90
Bernardo MOURA
POR
58 215 BMC ON TOP
0///////105BV79
Duarte SEABRA
POR
59 816 DELPHI
8//Grey/ZURICH (KWPN)/VIOLET KWPN/KWPN//104UG01
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
60 227 VAS Y OF LANDE
7///////105CK42
Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
MAR
61 317 CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
8/Male/Grey/CICERO Z/QUICK STAR GIRL/ZANG//103YD00
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
62 322 AMARULLA
11/Male/Bay/Quasimodo Z/Najola///103CJ51
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
63 328 DOUCARDI
8/Male/Chestnut/DOUGLAS/BACARDI/BWP//104MU90
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
64 330 ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
16//Bay/CONCORDE/ALPACA/BWP//TUR40092
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
65 345 HEROINE DE MUZE
9/Male/Bay/Tinka s Boy/Exellentia de Muze/BWP//103WO13
Peter CARCARY
AUS
66 883 CURLY SUE 163
9/Male/Other/Coupe de Coeur/Peggy-Sue/HANN//104AL17
Louise PAVITT
GBR
67 357 TORS LA LOI
16//Bay/////GBR42529
Eleri GUY
GBR
68 347 DUTCH BOY
8//Bay/LORD Z/OLIANTA///104DF75
Andreas BRENNER
GER