Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 857 BILL
10//Bay/CAVALIER/LAURA/KWPN//103LR09
Hugo TAVARES
POR
2 811 STO ONE
10//Bay/HIGHLANDER ONE*ECOLIT/LIONA*ECOLIT/SF//103XR18
Vincent BARTIN
FRA
3 746 CASHMAN S SPIRIT
///////
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
4 336 BECORDIA
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
5 738 GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
10//Bay/CLEARWAY (HOLST)/CHANEL V/D MOLENDREEF BWP/BWP//103XY01
Julien GONIN
FRA
6 714 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
///////
Karel COX
BEL
7 713 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
9/Male/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Laurin Amelusi/ZANG//103WT98
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
8 710 COSMA SHIVA
14/Male/Bay/Cashandcarry/Hallo I///103EM92
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
9 691 PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
///////
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
10 693 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
10//Bay/CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST/UTOPICA VH OOIEVAARSHOF/BWP//103PD88
Antoine HELIE
FRA
11 711 GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
10//Grey/CABRIO VA DE HEFFINCK/CANDICE VAN ORSHOF/BWP//104AR53
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
12 348 CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
13 725 OSCAR DES FONTAINES
14//Bay/LANDO/LARA DES FONTAINES SF/SF//FRA47258
Radovan SILLO
SVK
14 750 CARSEY Z
///////
Tomás Matos NUNES
POR
15 338 ULTIMATE Z
10//Bay/Untouchable Z/Nulita/ZANG//103MG33
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
16 769 USA DE RIVERLAND
8//Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/BUGUETTE PLATIERE/SF//104KL32
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
17 773 ULNA TROIS
8//Bay/OLDMASTER DERIVERLAND/KYRIA TROIS/SF//104JH63
Leina BENKHRABA
MAR
18 775 ORCCHIS COURCELLE
0///////102QH31
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
19 780 UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
8//Grey/DOLLAR DU MURIER, SFA/NEPTUNE D'ARTEMIS, SFA/SF//103WG21
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
20 787 WHY INDOCTRO VDL
13//Grey/INDOCTRO/ELPASJA/KWPN//102MI91
Hassan JABRI
MAR
21 793 STORY DE PREUILLY
10//Grey/BERLIN/ESPERANZA ROUGE/SF//103QA11
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
22 810 QUALICO DU BOBOIS
12//Bay/BURGGRAAF/MISS BOBOIS/SF//103EM31
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
23 829 QAHINA LA BERBERE
12//Bay/Ilior des Isles/Inibini/30/12/1899//103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
24 840 DONNER
8//Chestnut/PHIN PHIN/NOSJIDA/KWPN//104TY94
Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO
POR
25 862 ZANDOR
12//Bay/Burggraaf/Phaedra/KWPN//102VY01
Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
26 882 GOTTI VAN PAEMEL
10//Grey/CICERO Z/WANDA/BWP//104QC84
David SIMPSON
IRL
27 407 WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
8//Bay/Waranta/Chamade du Poteau/ZANG//104JW19
Francois BRICHART
BEL
28 188 COLIBRI 19
///////
Yuri BORGES
BRA
29 455 DAKOTA
8/Male/Bay/Andiamo/Arradonna/KWPN//104PI65
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
30 238 T'INTELY LANDE
9//Grey/OPIUM DE TALMA SF/JACINTHE DE LA LANDE SF/SF//104AN09
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
31 459 IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
8//Other/DIABEAU (BWP)/EMPRESS (BWP)/BWP//104JG76
Romain POTIN
FRA
32 310 FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
11/Male/Bay/FOR PLEASURE/CORDOBA Z/ZANG//103IL59
William REKERT
GBR
33 436 FINESS ROYAL
11/Male/Grey/Calido I/Touch Royal/BWP//103GW47
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
34 311 DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
10//Other/Diamant de Semilly/I-Romina///104HN90
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
35 320 ADONUS
///////
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
36 351 STANLEY 151
10/Male/Bay/Silvio I/Gotena/HANN//103LQ09
Evie BULLER
AUS
37 444 UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
8/Male/Black///SF//104EN19
Marc BETTINGER
GER
38 483 STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
8//Grey/Navardo/Casablanca/AES//103VH78
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
39 489 SAHEL VILLA ROSE
10/Male/Bay/IOWA (NL) KWPN/DIVINA MAIL SF/SF//103PQ89
Manon JOBIN
FRA
40 508 CORELLA 10
///////
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
41 562 SERISE DU BIDOU
10/Male/Chestnut/GIN TONIC STAR SF/NINA MANCIAISE SF/SF//103ZQ75
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
42 684 QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
12/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/E CATANIA II (HOLST)/SF//102VM24
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
43 587 CISCO'S CHATEAU
///////
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
44 368 GLORY B V
///////
Laura MANTEL
GBR
45 369 DUKE OF SOMERSET
8//Bay/Lord Z/Najola/KWPN//104IK99
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
46 376 TECK DE RIVERLAND
9//Bay/QUICK STAR/LACINCABA DE KERSER/SF//104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
47 380 CERAFINA S
9/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Liz/BRAND//104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
48 391 BRIGAND DES BIEZ
///////
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
49 860 DECOLTAIRE T
8//Chestnut/COLTAIRE Z/MIRACLE/APCRC//103WK24
Hugo TAVARES
POR
50 812 CADILLAC
8//Bay/CAYETANO L/AMERIKA/WESTF//104IE14
Vincent BARTIN
FRA
51 749 ANNA
11/Male/Chestnut/Quidam de Revel/Toy H/KWPN//103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
52 373 COUGAR Z G
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
53 880 WELL DONE
13//Bay/SHERATON/GIVOLDA/KWPN//102RO87
Julien GONIN
FRA
54 717 ATTITUDE Z
///////
Karel COX
BEL
55 339 FOR FAME
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
56 716 FIM QUO VADIS 36
///////
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
57 404 ALIANA
11/Male/Bay/MILL REEF VDL/TORNADO/KWPN//103QF51
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
58 387 TALKS CHEAP
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
59 406 CACHAREL Z
11//Bay/Crown Z/Luna/ZANG//103GJ58
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
60 442 DUKE G
8//Bay/Colman/moonlight/AES//104LM07
Alberto HARARI
MEX
61 370 AREEB O.L.
///////
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
62 447 HARD TO BEAT G.
9/Male/Bay/HEARTBEAT/HELLA XXI/DWB//104BK57
Adrian CRONIN
IRL
63 462 WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
///////
Kim VAN DECRAEN
BEL
64 472 CCS OTTOMATIC
///////
Darryl WALKER
IRL
65 476 CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
8/Male/Grey/TARZAN DE LA POMME/Unotte de Sohan (E.O.)/SBS//103XN27
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
66 498 ULTIME DU PARADIS
8//Bay/Eurocommmerce Berlin (De)/Liamone De St. Druon/SF//104MB00
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
67 525 WOT SHOT
13/Male/Bay/Numero Uno/Nimpf/KWPN//103IH33
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
68 530 IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS
8/Male/Black/LAZIO/FLEUR CHIN VAN SEVEN OAKS/BWP//105AB96
Elena SCARPA
ITA
69 536 IBRANKO VAN'T GRILHOF
8//BAY/BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK/FLEUR VAN'T GRILHOF/BWP//105AX24
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
70 553 BROADWAY DO CABO
10/Male/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/BRENDA MERANIERE///103XI29
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
71 573 FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
9//Bay/Harlequin Du Carel/Ballyveskil Mist/ISH//104LY66
Duarte SEABRA
POR
72 446 BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
9//Grey///SBS//104JS27
Francois BRICHART
BEL
73 581 KINGDOM
13//Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL/DIVETTE/SF//102MS58
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
74 500 CORDALIS 7
10//Bay/Casado/Carina/HOLST//103NE05
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
75 604 UPERCUT KERVEC
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
76 461 GLORIA VD BARLEBUIS
10/Male/Bay/QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF BWP/DAIKIRA BWP/BWP//103XB95
Romain POTIN
FRA
77 653 ANGEL Z
///////
Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
78 450 STONE LUTTERBACH
10/Male/Bay/CALVARO, Holst/GILLA, SE/SF//103PG23
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
79 661 RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
15/Male/Bay/Glaneur/Lara de Sainte-Hermelle/SBS//POR40214
Rafael Dinis ROCHA
POR
80 683 CHACITO
10//Bay/Chacco-Blue/Daria/SA//103WP57
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
81 686 QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
12//Other/FOR PLEASURE/GAZELLE DE HERE AA/AA//102ZV88
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
82 470 QUINCY W
8/Male/Other/Quinnus II/Contessa/MECKL//104AK40
Marc BETTINGER
GER
83 539 ZURITO
12/Male/Bay/GEDEON D'L'HERBAGE/ATIVIA BREEMEERSEN///102UW47
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
84 493 UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
///////
Manon JOBIN
FRA
85 540 DIAMANT
///////
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
86 571 BORONA
10/Male/Other/UPGRADE KWPN/ORONA KWPN/KWPN//104EF84
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
87 688 CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
88 595 JUICY
///////
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR