Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 329 SHAHENAZ
///////
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
2 728 REINE DE LAUNAY
11/Male/Other/KANNAN/JIVATY DE LAUNAY/SF//103MF30
Julien GONIN
FRA
3 438 WALDO VAN DUNGEN
///////
Laura MANTEL
GBR
4 523 QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
8/Male/Bay/-/-/-//105AX22
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
5 593 RENKUM CENTRE STAR
10//Bay/RENKUM OFF-CENTRE/QUELLA S/AES//104FZ35
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
6 542 HAPPY BOY
9//Chestnut/KANNAN/QULIENA/BWP//104LB33
Paul BARKER
GBR
7 410 GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10/Male/Grey/CICERO Z/BORA/BWP//104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
8 690 UMA
8/Male/Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST/GAITE NORMANDE SF/SF//104JS85
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
9 409 LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
17/Male/Bay/ALLEGRETO/UNE PASSION/SF//GBR12849
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
10 417 HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
14/Male/Chestnut/////GBR42210
Joao CHARLESWORTH
POR
11 473 VALEO DES AULNES
7//Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY, SFA/OPALINSKA DESIR, SFA/SF//104SA44
Manon JOBIN
FRA
12 506 EH QUERRY
8//Bay/QUIDAMS RUBIN/PORTA NIGRA J/HOLST//104LE38
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
13 529 BENHUR DE SALINAS
9/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/OMBRA MAIL///104NK94
Alexandre FAUSTINO
POR
14 549 QUINTAIRA
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
15 556 QUITE CADIZ
15/Male/Bay/QUITE EASY/CADIZ///DEN40839
Sophie FAWCETT
GBR
16 680 ATOME Z
9//Bay/AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES/ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/ZANG//103VC62
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
17 582 IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
8/Male/Grey/////104HQ71
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
18 589 BORDEAUX
10/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN//104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
19 618 HAVANA LV
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
20 722 CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
10/Male/Grey/CHIPPENDALE Z/CASTILLE DE DUNES/ZANG//103RN37
Gustavo Costa FERNANDES
POR
21 726 ISIDOR CARCALETTO
8//Bay/Cardento/Concaletta/BWP//104NU08
Radovan SILLO
SVK
22 751 QUIERO
///////
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
23 794 SHANGRI LA
10//Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET/UBIAZE*BAIKO/SF//103MR70
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
24 41 TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
7/Male/Bay/CABACHON/TOFTEGAARDENS LATINA/DWB//104RL84
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
25 366 TOP ROCK
14//Bay/Lancer II/Noah/HOLST//103MM99
Bryony WARD
GBR
26 771 QUAVALA DU HUTREL
///////
Samy COLMAN
MAR
27 785 MOWGLI DES PLAINS
///////
Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES
MAR
28 802 BRASSICA
14/Male/Bay/Cappucino 1002/Felicia///SWE40494
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
29 739 TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
9/Male/Bay/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/KATARINA DE BEAUFOUR SF/SF//104LS30
Julien GONIN
FRA
30 371 AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
16/Male/Bay/FUEGO DU PRELET/TULIPE VAN DE HEFFINCK/BWP//GBR40208
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
31 804 CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z
10//Bay/Carambo/Samba du Ruisseau/ZANG//103XT99
Vincent BARTIN
FRA
32 817 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
7//Other/L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT/MA CONDEENNE DE CONDE/SF//105AS38
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
33 586 MEDIA MAN
8//Chestnut///SHBGB//105AW83
Laura MANTEL
GBR
34 533 URBINO DELLE ROANE
9//Bay/LUPICOR/QUALITA' DELLE ROANE/ASSI//104CF50
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
35 600 RENKUM MIRANDA
8/Male/Chestnut/Little Renkum/Renkum Colitas/AES//104FG56
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
36 548 SANDORA Z
8/Male/Chestnut/TEMPLE SANDOR Z/PAOLA/AES//104XY39
Paul BARKER
GBR
37 512 HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
9/Male/Black/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/JESSICA V/D PADENBORRE/BWP//103MN30
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
38 692 H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
39 823 SAMANTHA MAIL
10//Bay/QUITE EASY/MATAHARI MAIL/SF//104AZ86
Julie VIAUD
FRA
40 826 ZIDANE
12//Bay/Diamant de Semilly/Tipica/CP//102RE28
Duarte SEABRA
POR
41 837 BENZ Z
10//Bay/Balou de Rouet/Caratina Z/ZANG//104SO53
Clementina GROSSI
ITA
42 839 GONDA VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
10//Chestnut/Wandor van de Mispelaere/Uniek/BWP//104KK70
Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO
POR
43 845 CO PILOT 6
10//Bay/Caspar/Gagner Quiditte/OS//103WZ34
Celina VON DANIELS
GER
44 864 CHADRICK
9//Chestnut/CHADRON QUAINTON/CORDILIA/SATHU//103ND76
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
45 701 UKULELE BRIMBELLES
8/Male/Bay/EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (DE) HOLST/KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE SF/SF//104MF37
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
46 874 ACUSINO
0//#N/D/#N/D/#N/D/#N/D//104AU38
Andreas BRENNER
GER
47 890 DOLCE VITA
8/Male/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/LIBERACE/APCRC//104JR01
Antonio RELVAS
POR
48 160 DOLAR GIRL
7/Male/Grey/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE/EMILIE VAN DE HELLE/RHEIN//104MO54
Marc BETTINGER
GER
49 309 DEVILS KISS
8/Male/Chestnut/LUPICOR/RETINA VAN DE KAPEL/KWPN//104PO56
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
50 361 CLEVERBOY M.E.
9//Grey/CLEARWAY/PATRICE R/HOLST//104BK72
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
51 393 CHICCO 327
12//Grey/Calato/Daconda/HOLST//103CH94
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
52 226 VINCY DU GUE
7///////104MR85
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
53 403 FOREVER
///////
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
54 367 DISNEY KJ
9//Bay/LUX/ARYA II/AES//104ND11
Bryony WARD
GBR
55 734 QOMIC COURCELLE
12//Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)/INOUIE DE REVE (BE) SF/SF//102SA29
Julien GONIN
FRA
56 350 HUSSAH. T.M
9/Male/Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/TATI DU PALIS/SF//104FL07
Nicole PAVITT
GBR