Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 836 ZQUASIMODO R
12//Bay/QUASIMODO Z/SITONIA R/KWPN//103IT02
Clementina GROSSI
ITA
2 763 SIMARA ALIA
10//Bay/LUX/KARRAT SF/SF//103WD54
Samy COLMAN
MAR
3 792 AKITA
16//Chestnut/SKIPPY II/OESHI/BWP//BEL41468
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
4 779 LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
///////
Hassan JABRI
MAR
5 814 HALLOWBERRY
10//Grey/Cruising/Calcutta Clover/ISH//104HO61
Alexander BUTLER
IRL
6 723 DURANT W
8//Bay/Vaillant/Pamolga W/KWPN//104FL62
Radovan SILLO
SVK
7 879 SOLEIL DE CORNU CH
10//Bay/QREDO DE PAULSTRA/CA??LOU DE LA RO/CH//103RU89
Julien GONIN
FRA
8 706 QUICKCHIN WH Z
8//Bay/Quidam De Revel/Florentiny vd Watert/ZANG//104HP47
Karel COX
BEL
9 685 IDENTO VAN MAARLE
8//Bay/Lord z/Onka A I O/BWP//104FM13
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
10 684 QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
12/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/E CATANIA II (HOLST)/SF//102VM24
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
11 693 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
10//Bay/CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST/UTOPICA VH OOIEVAARSHOF/BWP//103PD88
Antoine HELIE
FRA
12 694 CHACCOMO
11//Bay/CHACCO-BLUE/COURAGE/OS//103NO01
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
13 877 UNEX CHAMBERLAIN Z
15//Grey/CHELLANO Z/PARMANT///NED40028
Louise PAVITT
GBR
14 800 BALOUZINO
13//Chestnut/BALOUBET DU ROUET/Zillo Hann/OS//102UP25
Marc BETTINGER
GER
15 702 PARADIS LATIN
13//Bay/HEARTBREAKER/DISCOTHEQUE/SF//102PT18
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
16 704 BARCELONA
10//Bay/Mr. Blue/Pinot Rosso/KWPN//103IU00
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
17 338 ULTIMATE Z
10//Bay/Untouchable Z/Nulita/ZANG//103MG33
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
18 768 ABIE DE LA MOTTE
10//Bay/SCHILLING/SAMBUCA DES MARTYRS/SBS//103QW42
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
19 382 DYNAMIQUE DML
8/Male/Grey/Cardento 21 0159892/Trojka DML 00.07994///104JS83
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
20 306 ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
12/Male/Bay/DARCO/SCARLETTE VH MEERVELD, BWP/BWP//103HA40
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
21 351 STANLEY 151
10/Male/Bay/Silvio I/Gotena/HANN//103LQ09
Evie BULLER
AUS
22 340 CALETTO
9/Male/Grey/Cardento/Wervel/KWPN//104CW82
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
23 775 ORCCHIS COURCELLE
0///////102QH31
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
24 777 FIOCCO HM
11//Bay/TOULON/M.MARTEDI/BWP//103TU48
Hassan METHQAL
MAR
25 813 REVE DE LA CHAULE
11//Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST/KATERNAZUR PS/SF//103IP00
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
26 829 QAHINA LA BERBERE
12//Bay/Ilior des Isles/Inibini/30/12/1899//103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
27 377 TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
11/Male/Bay/TABASCO LA SILLA/URO'S IRIS/NWB//103DZ20
Emma STOKER
GBR
28 311 DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
10//Other/Diamant de Semilly/I-Romina///104HN90
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
29 404 ALIANA
11/Male/Bay/MILL REEF VDL/TORNADO/KWPN//103QF51
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
30 858 PHEBUS DU FIEF
13//Chestnut/ECHO DES FORETS II SF/BIJOU DU FIEF AA/SF//102VB96
Hugo TAVARES
POR
31 435 CESAR
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
32 875 UNEX COGNAC IV
9/Male/Bay/Unaniem/Trendy/KWPN//103UY05
David SIMPSON
IRL
33 422 VESTA III
14/Male/Bay/ANDIAMO/PAOLA DE POMME/KWPN//102QR98
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
34 888 CHER V
9/Male/Bay/Clinton/Tripolie V/KWPN//104BE77
Johan LE GOFF
FRA
35 376 TECK DE RIVERLAND
9//Bay/QUICK STAR/LACINCABA DE KERSER/SF//104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
36 380 CERAFINA S
9/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Liz/BRAND//104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
37 445 SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
10//Bay/KANNAN/PIN'UP D'HAMMER, SFA/SF//103VO22
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
38 459 IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
8//Other/DIABEAU (BWP)/EMPRESS (BWP)/BWP//104JG76
Romain POTIN
FRA
39 520 RAMITA MAIL
///////
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
40 327 TAMERINO
///////
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
41 501 CUBA
12//Bay/CASSINI II/VORR./HOLST//102XO54
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
42 562 SERISE DU BIDOU
10/Male/Chestnut/GIN TONIC STAR SF/NINA MANCIAISE SF/SF//103ZQ75
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
43 553 BROADWAY DO CABO
10/Male/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/BRENDA MERANIERE///103XI29
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
44 344 SIMPLY ALMUND
11/Male/Chestnut/St Almund/Irianne/HANN//105AA80
John CRIPPEN
GBR
45 356 WILLEM DE LUX
13//Chestnut/Lupicor/Orlinde/KWPN//103PA88
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
46 379 BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
9/Male/Bay/Radco d'Houtveld/Rackel Chavannaise/SBS//103WK97
Francois BRICHART
BEL
47 837 BENZ Z
10//Bay/Balou de Rouet/Caratina Z/ZANG//104SO53
Clementina GROSSI
ITA
48 781 QU'ELLE EXTASE
12//Chestnut/GIPSY DE ST MARTIN/BERNINA II///103IC63
Samy COLMAN
MAR
49 793 STORY DE PREUILLY
10//Grey/BERLIN/ESPERANZA ROUGE/SF//103QA11
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
50 786 ONDEO DE PILIERE
14//Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY (SF)/ASKANIA/SF//FRA45388
Hassan JABRI
MAR
51 815 MONASTERY STUD MORE PLEASURE
12/Male/Chesnut/Stolzenberg/Formula/HANN//103UL55
Alexander BUTLER
IRL
52 429 CARISSIMI
9//Grey/Cardento 933/Just Easy KLT/SWB//104TR77
Adrian CRONIN
IRL
53 725 OSCAR DES FONTAINES
14//Bay/LANDO/LARA DES FONTAINES SF/SF//FRA47258
Radovan SILLO
SVK
54 880 WELL DONE
13//Bay/SHERATON/GIVOLDA/KWPN//102RO87
Julien GONIN
FRA
55 719 SEA COAST HADISE
9/Male/Chestnut/Darco/Neri vd Maltahoeve/BWP//104LZ12
Karel COX
BEL
56 689 CASCADEUR 31
9//Bay/Converter/Grosse Liebe II/HANN//104QW50
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
57 688 CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
58 448 WKD DIVA
9/Male/Chestnut/Balourado/Virginia W/KWPN//104DT73
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
59 482 BETTILINA
10/Male/Bay/Kojak/Soberlina/KWPN//104EM96
Alex BARR
GBR
60 881 FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF
11/Male/Bay/NONSTOP/KONINGIN/BWP//104IF82
Louise PAVITT
GBR
61 419 DELVECCHIO
8//Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/ISABEL/KWPN//103XD31
Marc BETTINGER
GER
62 346 VICTOR BLUE
14/Male/Chestnut/My Bjorn W/My Way K/AES//103OU85
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
63 485 RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
11/Male/Chestnut/KANNAN/L'ELUE DU ROZEL/SF//103WF71
Faye SCHOCH
SUI
64 400 WOULON L
13//Grey/TOULON/Laronia L/KWPN//103HJ48
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
65 398 NECTAR D'ORANGE
15//Bay/SHOGOUN II/BELLE ORANGEADE/SF//BEL41423
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
66 465 YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
9/Male/Other/CHIN CHIN/YALAMBI'S TRENDY LADY///103VM58
Evie BULLER
AUS
67 406 CACHAREL Z
11//Bay/Crown Z/Luna/ZANG//103GJ58
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
68 489 SAHEL VILLA ROSE
10/Male/Bay/IOWA (NL) KWPN/DIVINA MAIL SF/SF//103PQ89
Manon JOBIN
FRA
69 500 CORDALIS 7
10//Bay/Casado/Carina/HOLST//103NE05
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
70 528 ONNYL DES SERUOIS
14//Bay/CHARLESTON DU CAP/GAIETE DES SERVOIS/SF//103IC06
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
71 542 HAPPY BOY
9//Chestnut/KANNAN/QULIENA/BWP//104LB33
Paul BARKER
GBR
72 414 TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
11/Male/Chestnut/Cartoon/Lisanna/OS//103JF24
Emma STOKER
GBR
73 453 TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/Fergar Mail/Anka A/SF//103XL19
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
74 441 QUEEN 2000 Z
9/Male/Bay/Quidam de Revel/Queen de BD/ZANG//104CL80
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
75 543 BON JOVI SR
10//Grey/Indorado/Rolexa Z/KWPN//103VS00
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
76 467 BEN NEVIS
12//Other/BALOU DU ROUET/SYLVANA/HANN//104EX80
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
77 557 ESCUDEE
11//Black/ESCUDO I/LARA CROFT D/HANN//103FM53
Sandra KOFMEHL
USA
78 452 ALEX
11//Bay/Oklund/Lorana/KWPN//104LZ95
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
79 589 BORDEAUX
10/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN//104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
80 547 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
11//Bay/Querlybet Hero/Belle D Ame D/BWP//103OF83
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
81 683 CHACITO
10//Bay/Chacco-Blue/Daria/SA//103WP57
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
82 567 CRONOS 17
13//Grey/Corrado I/Elsbe/HOLST//103MR84
Andreas BRENNER
GER
83 539 ZURITO
12/Male/Bay/GEDEON D'L'HERBAGE/ATIVIA BREEMEERSEN///102UW47
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
84 478 TZIGANO MASSUERE
9//Chestnut/CASSINI II/KIARA, SFA/SF//104CT25
Romain POTIN
FRA
85 526 FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
11//Grey/Winningmood van de Arenberg/Amber v Orshof Z/BWP//103DW69
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
86 522 CHOPARD 19
///////
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
87 571 BORONA
10/Male/Other/UPGRADE KWPN/ORONA KWPN/KWPN//104EF84
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
88 554 SIRIO
11//Bay/Lacros/Egora 36/CDE//103LH31
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR