Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 746 CASHMAN S SPIRIT
///////
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
2 839 GONDA VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
10//Chestnut/Wandor van de Mispelaere/Uniek/BWP//104KK70
Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO
POR
3 811 STO ONE
10//Bay/HIGHLANDER ONE*ECOLIT/LIONA*ECOLIT/SF//103XR18
Vincent BARTIN
FRA
4 769 USA DE RIVERLAND
8//Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/BUGUETTE PLATIERE/SF//104KL32
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
5 729 UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
8/Male/Bay/BALOUGRAN Z (DE) OLD/NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE SF/SF//104KZ65
Julien GONIN
FRA
6 714 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
///////
Karel COX
BEL
7 686 QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
12//Other/FOR PLEASURE/GAZELLE DE HERE AA/AA//102ZV88
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
8 593 RENKUM CENTRE STAR
10//Bay/RENKUM OFF-CENTRE/QUELLA S/AES//104FZ35
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
9 653 ANGEL Z
///////
Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
10 681 BARDINE
///////
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
11 712 CON DE BAUGHY
8/Male/Other///OLDBG//104RE10
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
12 726 ISIDOR CARCALETTO
8//Bay/Cardento/Concaletta/BWP//104NU08
Radovan SILLO
SVK
13 750 CARSEY Z
///////
Tomás Matos NUNES
POR
14 845 CO PILOT 6
10//Bay/Caspar/Gagner Quiditte/OS//103WZ34
Celina VON DANIELS
GER
15 860 DECOLTAIRE T
8//Chestnut/COLTAIRE Z/MIRACLE/APCRC//103WK24
Hugo TAVARES
POR
16 391 BRIGAND DES BIEZ
///////
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
17 328 DOUCARDI
8/Male/Chestnut/DOUGLAS/BACARDI/BWP//104MU90
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
18 354 URANUS D'OR
8//Grey/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/NUIT D'OR/SF//104IS49
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
19 407 WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
8//Bay/Waranta/Chamade du Poteau/ZANG//104JW19
Francois BRICHART
BEL
20 348 CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
21 862 ZANDOR
12//Bay/Burggraaf/Phaedra/KWPN//102VY01
Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
22 883 CURLY SUE 163
9/Male/Other/Coupe de Coeur/Peggy-Sue/HANN//104AL17
Louise PAVITT
GBR
23 308 BELLAMY II
10/Male/Grey/Cardento/Vanity W/KWPN//105AB47
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
24 444 UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
8/Male/Black///SF//104EN19
Marc BETTINGER
GER
25 411 DEXTER X
8//Grey/CLINTON/VICTORIA/KWPN//104PS34
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
26 320 ADONUS
///////
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
27 339 FOR FAME
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
28 477 CILIJA
9/Male/Grey/Clearway/Doreen XI/HOLST//104QT49
Evie BULLER
AUS
29 515 DON KARLOS
8//Bay/Vykarlos/Petra Pan/AES//103VX99
Jackson REED STEPHENSON
GBR
30 508 CORELLA 10
///////
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
31 364 CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
10//Bay/S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE/CLOVERS LADY/ISH//104TC54
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
32 366 TOP ROCK
14//Bay/Lancer II/Noah/HOLST//103MM99
Bryony WARD
GBR
33 368 GLORY B V
///////
Laura MANTEL
GBR
34 373 COUGAR Z G
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
35 749 ANNA
11/Male/Chestnut/Quidam de Revel/Toy H/KWPN//103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
36 840 DONNER
8//Chestnut/PHIN PHIN/NOSJIDA/KWPN//104TY94
Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO
POR
37 812 CADILLAC
8//Bay/CAYETANO L/AMERIKA/WESTF//104IE14
Vincent BARTIN
FRA
38 783 QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
12//Bay/VERDI/VENISE DU MOULIN/SF//102RD04
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
39 732 UMA DU MONTET
///////
Julien GONIN
FRA
40 390 LEEN
11/Male/Bay/LUX/BUTTERFLY V/D BUNTE/BWP//103GT16
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
41 717 ATTITUDE Z
///////
Karel COX
BEL
42 701 UKULELE BRIMBELLES
8/Male/Bay/EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (DE) HOLST/KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE SF/SF//104MF37
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
43 403 FOREVER
///////
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
44 443 C BERRIZ Z
///////
Francisco ROCHA
POR
45 462 WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
///////
Kim VAN DECRAEN
BEL
46 469 CANDELA 50
8/Male/Bay/CANTURANO/CONCHETTA/OLDBG//104MO10
Leo LORIMER
GBR
47 472 CCS OTTOMATIC
///////
Darryl WALKER
IRL
48 424 ACILORD
///////
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
49 370 AREEB O.L.
///////
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
50 410 GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10/Male/Grey/CICERO Z/BORA/BWP//104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
51 446 BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
9//Grey///SBS//104JS27
Francois BRICHART
BEL
52 431 IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
8//Bay/Calvaro/Conairka/BWP//105AA51
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
53 476 CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
8/Male/Grey/TARZAN DE LA POMME/Unotte de Sohan (E.O.)/SBS//103XN27
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
54 530 IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS
8/Male/Black/LAZIO/FLEUR CHIN VAN SEVEN OAKS/BWP//105AB96
Elena SCARPA
ITA
55 532 IDEAL
8/Male/Bay/ENRICO V/D WITHOEVE/VANILLE VD WITHOEVE Z/BWP//103WI88
Flavio FARIA FERREIRA
POR
56 536 IBRANKO VAN'T GRILHOF
8//BAY/BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK/FLEUR VAN'T GRILHOF/BWP//105AX24
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
57 470 QUINCY W
8/Male/Other/Quinnus II/Contessa/MECKL//104AK40
Marc BETTINGER
GER
58 455 DAKOTA
8/Male/Bay/Andiamo/Arradonna/KWPN//104PI65
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
59 587 CISCO'S CHATEAU
///////
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
60 486 VANDA PLATINUM
10//Grey/Odermus R/Tsaolga/KWPN//104FR64
Evie BULLER
AUS
61 531 CRYSTAL COVE
9/Male/Bay/Rolex/Larisa M/AES//103UU93
Jackson REED STEPHENSON
GBR
62 540 DIAMANT
///////
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN