Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI1*/CSIYH 2*/CSI3* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 4 07 to 13 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 728 REINE DE LAUNAY
11/Male/Other/KANNAN/JIVATY DE LAUNAY/SF//103MF30
Julien GONIN
FRA
2 690 UMA
8/Male/Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST/GAITE NORMANDE SF/SF//104JS85
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
3 680 ATOME Z
9//Bay/AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES/ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/ZANG//103VC62
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
4 604 UPERCUT KERVEC
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
5 549 QUINTAIRA
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
6 545 QUONTENDER
8/Male/Bay/QUO VADIS I/MALVE V/HOLST//103WR58
Bernardo MOURA
POR
7 765 QUOMEDIEN DE PLEVILLE
12//Chestnut/QUIDAM DE REVEL/KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC/SF//103TW27
Leina BENKHRABA
MAR
8 548 SANDORA Z
8/Male/Chestnut/TEMPLE SANDOR Z/PAOLA/AES//104XY39
Paul BARKER
GBR
9 577 UNIVERS D'OR
///////
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
10 582 IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
8/Male/Grey/////104HQ71
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
11 586 MEDIA MAN
8//Chestnut///SHBGB//105AW83
Laura MANTEL
GBR
12 595 JUICY
///////
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
13 677 CANTITUS Z
8//Other/Canturano/Zarisa/ZANG//104HM42
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
14 691 PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
///////
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
15 713 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
9/Male/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Laurin Amelusi/ZANG//103WT98
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
16 716 FIM QUO VADIS 36
///////
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
17 722 CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
10/Male/Grey/CHIPPENDALE Z/CASTILLE DE DUNES/ZANG//103RN37
Gustavo Costa FERNANDES
POR
18 751 QUIERO
///////
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
19 757 UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
8/Male/Bay/LIVE DU THEIL*HN SF/KOMETTE D'AVRIL SF/SF//104FO14
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
20 761 UMBERTO 25
15//Bay/Lauriston/Diana B/KWPN//102TU52
Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI
MAR
21 762 CASMIR VDV Z
0///////104NW09
Farid AMANZAR
MAR
22 771 QUAVALA DU HUTREL
///////
Samy COLMAN
MAR
23 774 CHEETAH 6
12//Chestnut/CORIANO/OXANA III (HOLST)/HOLST//103AK71
Zacaria BOUBOUH
MAR
24 780 UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
8//Grey/DOLLAR DU MURIER, SFA/NEPTUNE D'ARTEMIS, SFA/SF//103WG21
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
25 160 DOLAR GIRL
7/Male/Grey/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE/EMILIE VAN DE HELLE/RHEIN//104MO54
Marc BETTINGER
GER
26 337 LAPUCCINO 2
8//Other/SIEC Livello/Cabaret III/ISH//104FD99
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
27 794 SHANGRI LA
10//Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET/UBIAZE*BAIKO/SF//103MR70
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
28 798 ULYSSE D'ORBEC
8//Chestnut/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/GAZELLE D'ORBEC/SF//104ZX08
Theo CHEHU
FRA
29 817 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
7//Other/L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT/MA CONDEENNE DE CONDE/SF//105AS38
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
30 329 SHAHENAZ
///////
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
31 367 DISNEY KJ
9//Bay/LUX/ARYA II/AES//104ND11
Bryony WARD
GBR
32 449 DIOR VD HEFFINCK
13//Grey/CLINTON (DE) HOLST/RATINA BWP/BWP//102MR02
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
33 454 STALLABA
10//Other/Stolzenberg/Donja/HANN//105BR63
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
34 512 HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
9/Male/Black/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/JESSICA V/D PADENBORRE/BWP//103MN30
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
35 473 VALEO DES AULNES
7//Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY, SFA/OPALINSKA DESIR, SFA/SF//104SA44
Manon JOBIN
FRA
36 823 SAMANTHA MAIL
10//Bay/QUITE EASY/MATAHARI MAIL/SF//104AZ86
Julie VIAUD
FRA
37 739 TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
9/Male/Bay/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/KATARINA DE BEAUFOUR SF/SF//104LS30
Julien GONIN
FRA
38 826 ZIDANE
12//Bay/Diamant de Semilly/Tipica/CP//102RE28
Duarte SEABRA
POR
39 878 DAKAR RS
8/Male/Bay/Berlin/Mary-Gold II/KWPN//103VY10
David SIMPSON
IRL
40 887 UTA
15/Male/Bay/MURANO/WETTY/KWPN//102YZ92
Francisco FONTES
POR
41 692 H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
42 700 ALTERNEXT Z
9//Grey/AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES/ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/ZANG//103VC57
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
43 618 HAVANA LV
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
44 874 ACUSINO
0//#N/D/#N/D/#N/D/#N/D//104AU38
Andreas BRENNER
GER
45 890 DOLCE VITA
8/Male/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/LIBERACE/APCRC//104JR01
Antonio RELVAS
POR
46 41 TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
7/Male/Bay/CABACHON/TOFTEGAARDENS LATINA/DWB//104RL84
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
47 773 ULNA TROIS
8//Bay/OLDMASTER DERIVERLAND/KYRIA TROIS/SF//104JH63
Leina BENKHRABA
MAR
48 188 COLIBRI 19
///////
Yuri BORGES
BRA
49 309 DEVILS KISS
8/Male/Chestnut/LUPICOR/RETINA VAN DE KAPEL/KWPN//104PO56
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
50 310 FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
11/Male/Bay/FOR PLEASURE/CORDOBA Z/ZANG//103IL59
William REKERT
GBR
51 321 BALOU
8//Other/BALOU DU ROUET/SCARLETT K///103VR36
Nataliya NASTENKO
UKR
52 336 BECORDIA
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
53 355 ZIG ZAG
///////
Eleri GUY
GBR
54 361 CLEVERBOY M.E.
9//Grey/CLEARWAY/PATRICE R/HOLST//104BK72
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
55 369 DUKE OF SOMERSET
8//Bay/Lord Z/Najola/KWPN//104IK99
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
56 393 CHICCO 327
12//Grey/Calato/Daconda/HOLST//103CH94
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
57 394 JAKO III
///////
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
58 409 LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
17/Male/Bay/ALLEGRETO/UNE PASSION/SF//GBR12849
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
59 438 WALDO VAN DUNGEN
///////
Laura MANTEL
GBR
60 447 HARD TO BEAT G.
9/Male/Bay/HEARTBEAT/HELLA XXI/DWB//104BK57
Adrian CRONIN
IRL
61 389 CEDRIC
8//Bay/CONTENDRO I/GRANINA/HANN//104WI83
Marc BETTINGER
GER
62 387 TALKS CHEAP
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
63 506 EH QUERRY
8//Bay/QUIDAMS RUBIN/PORTA NIGRA J/HOLST//104LE38
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
64 523 QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
8/Male/Bay/-/-/-//105AX22
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
65 529 BENHUR DE SALINAS
9/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/OMBRA MAIL///104NK94
Alexandre FAUSTINO
POR
66 371 AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
16/Male/Bay/FUEGO DU PRELET/TULIPE VAN DE HEFFINCK/BWP//GBR40208
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
67 392 SCOOBYDOO GANG
10//Bay/IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN/GEISHA DE TERLONG/SF//104DA89
Bryony WARD
GBR
68 450 STONE LUTTERBACH
10/Male/Bay/CALVARO, Holst/GILLA, SE/SF//103PG23
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
69 464 SHERAZADE 3K
11/Male/Bay/SILVERSTONE/PEROLA 3K/BH//103YD01
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
70 544 IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
11//Bay/JARNAC SF/CYBELE DE SISSE SF/SF//103QZ71
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
71 493 UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
///////
Manon JOBIN
FRA
72 734 QOMIC COURCELLE
12//Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)/INOUIE DE REVE (BE) SF/SF//102SA29
Julien GONIN
FRA