Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 18 TOWNHEAD BALLULAH
7/Female/Chestnut/CARTANI/TAKE ON ME MAK///104MD90
Emma STOKER
GBR
2 103 VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
///////
Romain POTIN
FRA
3 175 VIP DU FOREZAN
7/Male/Bay/EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN/QUEEN GIRL KERVEC/SF//104QD40
Julien GONIN
FRA
4 58 VIVA D'OLBICHE
7/Female/Other/QUARTZ DU CHANU/MISS D'OLBICHE/SF//104YU56
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
5 147 BELLA HOPP
7/Female/Bay/LARIMAR/VIEL GLUECK/HOLST//104WZ47
Marc BETTINGER
GER
6 99 RACLAB II G
7/Male/Bay/Cesano II/Riviera/CZEWB//104VI72
Francois BRICHART
BEL
7 56 MONCHINIQUIE
7/Female/Bay/CRISTO/WHOOPI/HOLST//104LD89
Faye SCHOCH
SUI
8 208 D'EXTRA HEDONISTE
7/Female/Bay/Ogano Site/Celinde Van 't Goovahof/SBS//104UG91
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
9 226 VINCY DU GUE
0///////104MR85
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
10 458 CASALCO
///////
Francisco ROCHA
POR
11 148 STARDUST
7/Female/Bay/ACODETTO/LA CASSINA/ASSI//104RS01
Elena SCARPA
ITA
12 209 VENUS DE L'EYRE
7/Female/Bay/QUICK STAR SF/PERLE DE L'EYRE SF/SF//104PR86
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
13 199 VINCI DE ST SIMEON
7/Male/Bay/LAUTERBACH (DE) OLD/ELUE DE ST SIMEON SF/SF//104QP19
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
14 215 BMC ON TOP
7/Male/Chestnut/BURGGRAAF/BLACMOOR DIAMOND DELIGTH/ISH//105BV79
Duarte SEABRA
POR
15 216 JE TAIME FLAMENCO
///////
Radovan SILLO
SVK
16 135 REVOLUTION EH
7/Male/Bay/ROYAL Z I/LADY SILVIA II/HANN//104VW78
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
17 220 CANCELARA
7//Grey/CANCARA/MISS LAGINA/HOLST//105BG65
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
18 41 TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
7/Female/Bay/CABACHON/TOFTEGAARDENS LATINA/DWB//104RL84
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
19 140 JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
7/Male/Bay/TOULON/VERDICCHIA/BWP//104FP09
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
20 190 ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE
7/Male/Bay/////104HP16
Joao AZEVEDO SILVA
POR
21 187 CASANOVA Z
7/Male/Grey/CLINTON/CHANEL/ZANG//104HI60
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
22 222 CONSTANT
7//Bay/CANSTAKKO/ARCITA/HANN//105BG57
Leina BENKHRABA
MAR
23 67 VESTHIGO Z
7/Male/Bay/Vigo D'Arsouilles/Vestha/ZANG//104MZ28
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
24 184 VAILLANT DU VILLAGE
7//BAY/KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO/DARTAGNAN/SF//105AG32
Andreas BRENNER
GER
25 63 YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE
7/Male/Bay/VEGAS VDL/YALAMBI'S ALAYA///104PG92
Evie BULLER
AUS
26 33 CLIFFER Z
7/Male/Grey/Clintissimo Z/Fien van de Zilvernhoek/ZANG//104ND91
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
27 134 ELVIS DO POCINHO
7/Male/Grey///APCRC//104BJ56
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
28 205 TYSON AZ
7/Male/Chestnut/Tsar hero/Full Power/ZANG//104RQ41
Karel COX
BEL
29 111 CHERISMA Z
7/Female/Grey/CLINTON, HOLST/KARAN, OLD/ZANG//104FP68
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
30 10 ROMALETTE
7/Female/Grey/ROMANOV II/ANDALETTE VAN'T HOOGEINDE/SHBGB//104SK27
John CRIPPEN
GBR
31 45 SHELBY 12
7/Male/Bay/Stolzenberg/Flora/HANN//104HJ94
Emma STOKER
GBR
32 180 VALAIDA DE LA CHATRE
7/Male/Bay/JEFF D'OR/HELLA DE LA CHATRE/SF//104UL07
Julien GONIN
FRA
33 101 VVALTER DE BREVE
7/Female/Chestnut/LANDO (DK) DWB/OSYATIS FOR EVER SF/SF//104ZX62
Romain POTIN
FRA
34 29 DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
7/Male/Chestnut/Baloubet Du Rouet/Grenn Pearlia (E.O)/SBS//104FT76
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
35 114 CZARINA JMEN
7/Female/Bay/Clavigo Jmen/Cristhiane Jmen/BH//105BR55
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
36 160 DOLAR GIRL
7/Female/Grey/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE/EMILIE VAN DE HELLE/RHEIN//104MO54
Marc BETTINGER
GER
37 138 CHAVAT VD COQUELLE Z
7/Male/Bay/Cavaggio/Finess vd Caquelle/ZANG//104HI31
Francois BRICHART
BEL
38 158 VESTA DE COQUERIE
7/Female/Bay/C INDOCTRO/GIRL DE COQUERIE/SF//104XG97
Faye SCHOCH
SUI
39 211 BERLINO Z
7/Male/Grey/EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN/CONTESSA Z/ZANG//104GO02
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
40 227 VAS Y OF LANDE
7/Male/BAY/NAIDA DELABIGARDERIE/GITAN DE LA CENSE/QUARTZ DU CHANU//105CK42
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
41 68 CELENNIO UK
7/Female/Grey/ENNIO VAN OVERIS/PETRI/AES//104PV92
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
42 6 WINNING GOOD
7/Male/Bay/Winningmood van de Arenberg/Amylandra/KWPN//105AH77
Sophie FAWCETT
GBR
43 78 JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
7/Male/Bay/TINKA S BOY/DIAMANTHINA VH RUYTERSHOF/BWP//104FN64
Luis Silva FERNANDES
POR
44 35 TWIX V OVERIS Z
7/Male/Bay/TOULON/DORIS DAY V OVERIS Z///104NO34
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
45 163 VITOT DU CHATEAU
7/Male/Other/TOULON, BWP/SIGNORA, SFA/SF//104QT36
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
46 112 LA CARINA Z
7/Female/Bay/Lawito/Carina/ZANG//105CC24
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
47 198 JAQUI
7/Male/Bay/OGANO SITTE, (BE) CSB/GOUTCHI OES/BWP//104QP18
Antoine HELIE
FRA
48 473 VALEO DES AULNES
7/Male/Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY, SFA/OPALINSKA DESIR, SFA/SF//104SA44
Manon JOBIN
FRA
49 4 KONRAD
7/Male/Bay/Tornesch/Kamea (8)/SWB//105BF31
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
50 150 JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
7/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/WEGA VAN'T GESTELHOF/BWP//104FP05
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
51 71 NPS ANDRE
7/Male/Bay/NEDERLAND F/ABA/AES//104QB67
Laura MANTEL
GBR
52 131 GERONA
7/Female/Bay/Question D'Honneur/Grace Kelly/HOLST//104QJ26
Philip MCGUANE
IRL
53 46 SANDRO GIRL Z
7/Female/Other/Sandro Beast/Aida/ZANG//105BT30
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
54 153 ESCAPADO S
7/Male/Grey/VIOLA/ELCARO/KWPN//104VN47
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
55 204 VAHINE DE BREMOY
7/Female/Black/CONTENDRO/RUBIE DE BREMOY/SF//104QZ90
Bernardo MOURA
POR
56 50 BALU BORIS S
7/Male/Bay/BORITAS/TOP GIRL S/HOLST//105AV33
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
57 82 DENVER DE LIEBRI Z
7/Male/Chestnut/diamant de semilly/Zoe de Liebri Z/ZANG//104MZ43
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
58 21 GEMMARCO 16
7/Male/Bay/UNBELIEVABLE DARCO/JESSIE LANE (GEMMAIRE)/AES//104FB57
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
59 165 VIRTUOSE DES BICHES
7/Male/Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/TREVISE DE MEIA LUA/SF//104WY61
Gonçalo Ribeiro PINTO
POR
60 104 VESTALE DE MAZURE
7/Female/Other/LANDOR S/MILDAM DE MAZURE/SF//104SH39
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
61 75 DIEG'EAU DE VILLEE
///////
Emma STOKER
GBR
62 178 VIPPER DU LAVOIR
7/Female/Chestnut/CASTRONOM Z*DE HUS/MAC LAREN DU LAVOIR/SF//104QD39
Julien GONIN
FRA
63 102 VULCANO DU MEIN
///////
Romain POTIN
FRA