Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 776 SAFARI SONZEEN
10//Other/Kannan/Melrose Chess/SF//103DH84
Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES
MAR
2 661 RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
15/Female/Bay/Glaneur/Lara de Sainte-Hermelle/SBS//POR40214
Rafael Dinis ROCHA
POR
3 448 WKD DIVA
9/Female/Chestnut/Balourado/Virginia W/KWPN//104DT73
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
4 453 TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/Fergar Mail/Anka A/SF//103XL19
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
5 528 ONNYL DES SERUOIS
14/Male/Bay/CHARLESTON DU CAP/GAIETE DES SERVOIS/SF//103IC06
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
6 718 NICOLE
///////
Karel COX
BEL
7 694 CHACCOMO
11//Bay/CHACCO-BLUE/COURAGE/OS//103NO01
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
8 730 SIRE DU VERET
10//Chestnut/Igor des Fontenis/Harryland du Veret/SF//103LY50
Radovan SILLO
SVK
9 553 BROADWAY DO CABO
10/Female/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/BRENDA MERANIERE///103XI29
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
10 704 BARCELONA
///////
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
11 768 ABIE DE LA MOTTE
10//Bay/SCHILLING/SAMBUCA DES MARTYRS/SBS//103QW42
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
12 698 STAR DE LA BEVIERE
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
13 858 PHEBUS DU FIEF
13//Chestnut/ECHO DES FORETS II SF/BIJOU DU FIEF AA/SF//102VB96
Hugo TAVARES
POR
14 436 FINESS ROYAL
11/Female/Grey/Calido I/Touch Royal/BWP//103GW47
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
15 335 COCO RICO
9/Male/Grey/Corland/COLINDA D/KWPN//103UE74
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
16 575 RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
11/Female/Chestnut/CHEF ROUGE*HN, HOLST/EDELWEIS IV, SFA/SF//103ZB87
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
17 477 CILIJA
9/Female/Grey/Clearway/Doreen XI/HOLST//104QT49
Evie BULLER
AUS
18 378 BONI EQUI CAVAL
9/Male/Bay///SBS//104JS24
Francois BRICHART
BEL
19 643 EROS
///////
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
20 738 GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
10/Male/Bay/CLEARWAY (HOLST)/CHANEL V/D MOLENDREEF BWP/BWP//103XY01
Julien GONIN
FRA
21 742 DRIANDRIA
8/Female/Bay/Carthino Z/Wandra Junior/KWPN//103XN31
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
22 350 HUSSAH. T.M
9/Female/Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/TATI DU PALIS/SF//104FL07
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
23 763 SIMARA ALIA
10//Bay/LUX/KARRAT SF/SF//103WD54
Samy COLMAN
MAR
24 557 ESCUDEE
11/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/LARA CROFT D/HANN//103FM53
Sandra KOFMEHL
USA
25 410 GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10/Male/Grey/CICERO Z/BORA/BWP//104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
26 499 BALOU'S LADY
11/Female/Bay/Balou du Rouet/Lovely Lady BZ/OS//104GL60
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
27 603 ANTONIO
///////
Joao CHUVA
POR
28 796 LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
14/Male/Bay/LANDRITTER/WYNZA/BH//103TM71
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
29 601 TOTTY
///////
Duarte SEABRA
POR
30 702 PARADIS LATIN
13/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/DISCOTHEQUE/SF//102PT18
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
31 429 CARISSIMI
9/Male/Grey/Cardento 933/Just Easy KLT/SWB//104TR77
Adrian CRONIN
IRL
32 779 LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
15//Bay/LORD LENNOX/CYLANDE/CH//SUI40262
Hassan JABRI
MAR
33 452 ALEX
11/Male/Bay/Oklund/Lorana/KWPN//104LZ95
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
34 589 BORDEAUX
10/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN//104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
35 775 ORCCHIS COURCELLE
116///////102QH31
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
36 398 NECTAR D'ORANGE
15/Male/Bay/SHOGOUN II/BELLE ORANGEADE/SF//BEL41423
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
37 522 CHOPARD 19
9/Male/Other/Colandro/Utahbridge/KWPN//104DV81
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
38 693 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
10/Male/Bay/CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST/UTOPICA VH OOIEVAARSHOF/BWP//103PD88
Antoine HELIE
FRA
39 716 FIM QUO VADIS 36
13/Male/Chestnut/Quidam's Rubin/Aldata/BAVAR//102PN50
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
40 681 BARDINE
15/Female/Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet/Conge Z/OLDBG//GER42241
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
41 685 IDENTO VAN MAARLE
8/Male/Bay/Lord z/Onka A I O/BWP//104FM13
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
42 400 WOULON L
13/Male/Grey/TOULON/Laronia L/KWPN//103HJ48
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
43 807 CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
14/Male/Bay/TOULON/TOPAZE DE HOFTERODE/BWP//BEL42394
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
44 568 TREBOX ACORADA
13/Female/Bay/ACORADO I/Lady S/HOLST//102MM60
Andreas BRENNER
GER
45 456 QUESTFINDER
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
46 800 BALOUZINO
13/Male/Chestnut/BALOUBET DU ROUET/Zillo Hann/OS//102UP25
Marc BETTINGER
GER
47 377 TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
11/Female/Bay/TABASCO LA SILLA/URO'S IRIS/NWB//103DZ20
Emma STOKER
GBR
48 539 ZURITO
12/Male/Bay/GEDEON D'L'HERBAGE/ATIVIA BREEMEERSEN///102UW47
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
49 408 CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
///////
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
50 836 ZQUASIMODO R
12/Male/Bay/QUASIMODO Z/SITONIA R/KWPN//103IT02
Clementina GROSSI
ITA
51 813 REVE DE LA CHAULE
11//Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST/KATERNAZUR PS/SF//103IP00
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
52 459 IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
8/Male/Other/DIABEAU (BWP)/EMPRESS (BWP)/BWP//104JG76
Romain POTIN
FRA
53 482 BETTILINA
10/Female/Bay/Kojak/Soberlina/KWPN//104EM96
Alex BARR
GBR
54 814 HALLOWBERRY
10/Male/Grey/Cruising/Calcutta Clover/ISH//104HO61
Alexander BUTLER
IRL
55 406 CACHAREL Z
11/Male/Bay/Crown Z/Luna/ZANG//103GJ58
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA