Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 793 STORY DE PREUILLY
10//Grey/BERLIN/ESPERANZA ROUGE/SF//103QA11
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
2 808 QUID DE MOENS
12//Grey/PARCO, BWP/JOYCE DE MOENS, SF/SF//102UX20
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
3 438 WALDO VAN DUNGEN
13/Male/Bay/TOLANO VAN 'T RIETHOF/OKRA/KWPN//102QY76
Laura MANTEL
GBR
4 365 ARCHIE XI
11/Male/Bay/LAURISTON/ECHO/AES//104PK20
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
5 556 QUITE CADIZ
15/Female/Bay/QUITE EASY/CADIZ///DEN40839
Sophie FAWCETT
GBR
6 604 UPERCUT KERVEC
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
7 801 FOUR SEASONS CARLO
12/Male/Bay/Chico's Boy/Great Britain/OLDBG//103GR24
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
8 492 SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
10/Male/Grey/CAPITAL (DE) HOLST/KAELLE DU TERME SF/SF//103RJ68
Luis Silva FERNANDES
POR
9 722 CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
10/Female/Grey/CHIPPENDALE Z/CASTILLE DE DUNES/ZANG//103RN37
Gustavo Costa FERNANDES
POR
10 848 BAVO Z
12//Chestnut/BALOUGRAN Z/QUALITE DE BD/ZANG//102NM77
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
11 864 CHADRICK
9//Chestnut/CHADRON QUAINTON/CORDILIA/SATHU//103ND76
Sebastiao FERREIRA - PINTO
POR
12 449 DIOR VD HEFFINCK
///////
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
13 303 HEIDI IV
8/Female/Bay/VERDI/LA TOYA/AES//104PB76
Suzy GOLDING
GBR
14 731 CASHGO
9/Male/Bay/CASHANDCARRY/NANNY/HOLST//103WR57
Julien GONIN
FRA
15 510 IVOR PLEASURE
8/Male/Bay/For Pleasure/Sunshine/BWP//105BY88
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
16 764 NEW MAN ROUGE
116///////FRA45738
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
17 505 TORTUE DECHAINEE
9/Female/Bay/IOWA (NL) KWPN/DAME DU LIBAIRE SF/SF//104WU61
Manon JOBIN
FRA
18 574 CESANA
11/Female/Bay/CESANO II, HOLST/NAMUR III, HOLST/HOLST//103DS97
Jessica KNOX
AUS
19 518 STALANDA 2
8/Female/Bay/Stakkatol/Cartagena/OS//104VT63
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
20 475 C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
8/Female/Chestnut/DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE/SALZA MEXICANA Z/SBS//105AS53
Leo LORIMER
GBR
21 780 UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
8//Grey/DOLLAR DU MURIER, SFA/NEPTUNE D'ARTEMIS, SFA/SF//103WG21
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
22 581 KINGDOM
13/Male/Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL/DIVETTE/SF//102MS58
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
23 425 D'HAIFA
7/Female/Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/HAIFA DE L'OIR/CH//104QM97
Philip MCGUANE
IRL
24 411 DEXTER X
8/Male/Grey/CLINTON/VICTORIA/KWPN//104PS34
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
25 545 QUONTENDER
8/Male/Bay/QUO VADIS I/MALVE V/HOLST//103WR58
Bernardo MOURA
POR
26 845 CO PILOT 6
10//Bay/Caspar/Gagner Quiditte/OS//103WZ34
Celina VON DANIELS
GER
27 317 CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
8/Female/Grey/CICERO Z/QUICK STAR GIRL/ZANG//103YD00
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
28 338 ULTIMATE Z
10/Male/Bay/Untouchable Z/Nulita/ZANG//103MG33
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
29 745 GINA VAN OVERIS
10/Female/Bay/DARCO/UDABANTI VAN HET KEIZERSHOF/BWP//103MG90
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
30 769 USA DE RIVERLAND
8//Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/BUGUETTE PLATIERE/SF//104KL32
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
31 762 CASMIR VDV Z
116///////104NW09
Farid AMANZAR
MAR
32 515 DON KARLOS
8/Male/Bay/Vykarlos/Petra Pan/AES//103VX99
Jackson REED STEPHENSON
GBR
33 811 STO ONE
10//Bay/HIGHLANDER ONE*ECOLIT/LIONA*ECOLIT/SF//103XR18
Vincent BARTIN
FRA
34 310 FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
11/Female/Bay/FOR PLEASURE/CORDOBA Z/ZANG//103IL59
William REKERT
GBR
35 823 SAMANTHA MAIL
10//Bay/QUITE EASY/MATAHARI MAIL/SF//104AZ86
Julie VIAUD
FRA
36 430 CASPAR CB
9//Bay/Numero Uno/VIVIANA CB/KWPN//103QA92
Francisco ROCHA
POR
37 874 ACUSINO
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
38 798 ULYSSE D'ORBEC
8//Chestnut/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/GAZELLE D'ORBEC/SF//104ZX08
Theo CHEHU
FRA
39 330 ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
16/Male/Bay/CONCORDE/ALPACA/BWP//TUR40092
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
40 760 DESTENY Z
12//Chestnut/DUTCH CAPITOL/OXIANNE V/ZANG//102UR87
Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI
MAR
41 593 RENKUM CENTRE STAR
///////
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
42 757 UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
8/Female/Bay/LIVE DU THEIL*HN SF/KOMETTE D'AVRIL SF/SF//104FO14
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
43 686 QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
///////
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
44 826 ZIDANE
12/Male/Bay/Diamant de Semilly/Tipica/CP//102RE28
Duarte SEABRA
POR
45 743 DAYLIGHT
8/Female/Bay/Berlin/Valve/KWPN//104FN17
Andrey SENIN
UKR
46 795 CHESTER 140
15/Male/BAY/CARRY/MAJA V/HOLST//102MR62
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
47 817 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
7//Other/L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT/MA CONDEENNE DE CONDE/SF//105AS38
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
48 726 ISIDOR CARCALETTO
8//Bay/Cardento/Concaletta/BWP//104NU08
Radovan SILLO
SVK
49 747 CILGEN
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
50 362 ALESSA Z
13/Female/Bay/Acord II/Charisma Z/ZANG//102WW31
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
51 37 MISS MONEYPENNY
0///////104VC08
Emma STOKER
GBR
52 586 MEDIA MAN
8/Male/Chestnut///SHBGB//105AW83
Laura MANTEL
GBR
53 152 CLAAS 16
7/Male/Bay/Crawford/Elina II/HOLST//104RQ09
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
54 866 CASTANA
0///////102WH33
Leonor SÁ PINTO
POR
55 618 HAVANA LV
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
56 805 UDO VAN DE SOMME
12/Male/Bay/Baloubet Du Rouet/Wynona De Katapult/BWP//102WD55
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
57 859 CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
9//Bay/QREDO V. KEMPENHOEVE/XANA DA ANOBRA///103MZ91
Hugo TAVARES
POR
58 322 AMARULLA
11/Female/Bay/Quasimodo Z/Najola///103CJ51
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
59 675 ALAYA CON AIR
9/Female/Other/CON AIR (DE) HOSLT/GASIA HOLST/HOLST//104EA17
Marine VALADE
FRA
60 397 URQUIDO DU HAMEL
8/Male/Bay/QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT SFB/PRALINE DU HAMEL SF/SF//104KA02
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
61 367 DISNEY KJ
9/Male/Bay/LUX/ARYA II/AES//104ND11
Bryony WARD
GBR
62 471 QUEEN BEE JX
9/Female/Chestnut/QUICKSILBER/RUBIERA/SSH//104QX61
Dee ANDERSON
GBR
63 784 HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
116///////104NW02
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
64 773 ULNA TROIS
8//Bay/OLDMASTER DERIVERLAND/KYRIA TROIS/SF//104JH63
Leina BENKHRABA
MAR
65 690 UMA
8/Female/Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST/GAITE NORMANDE SF/SF//104JS85
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
66 523 QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
8/Female/Bay/-/-/-//105AX22
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
67 766 CARUSO
13//Bay/Contendro/Carpita H/HANN//MAR40051
Zacaria BOUBOUH
MAR
68 446 BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
9/Male/Grey///SBS//104JS27
Francois BRICHART
BEL
69 669 WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
14/Female/Bay/Classic Vision/Lis An Russian Diamond/ISH//103PX45
Aisling BYRNE
IRL
70 345 HEROINE DE MUZE
9/Female/Bay/Tinka s Boy/Exellentia de Muze/BWP//103WO13
Peter CARCARY
AUS
71 752 WINTSOR
13/Male/Bay/HAMLET/NIGHT SHADOW/KWPN//103XL45
Carolina CORNEMILLOT
POR
72 846 BRISE DE COEUR
10//Bay/Sydney/O. Ieternel/KWPN//103UR03
Celina VON DANIELS
GER
73 619 MEDEE DE LESSAC
16/Female/Bay/Surcouf de Revel/Antares/SF//POR40571
Marta Alegria COUTO
POR
74 319 TIARA MAIL
9/Female/Chestnut/Crown Z/Mediterranee Mail/SBCMS//103VP29
John CRIPPEN
GBR
75 454 STALLABA
10/Male/Other/Stolzenberg/Donja/HANN//105BR63
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
76 783 QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
12//Bay/VERDI/VENISE DU MOULIN/SF//102RD04
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
77 778 PEGASE DE CAVERIE
116///////103KD93
Farid AMANZAR
MAR
78 733 OPHELIE DU THEIL
14/Female/Chestnut/QUIDAM DE REVEL SF/CAMPANULE DU THEIL SF/SF//102RY10
Jeanne DUCOUSSET
FRA
79 812 CADILLAC
8//Bay/CAYETANO L/AMERIKA/WESTF//104IE14
Vincent BARTIN
FRA
80 597 CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
8/Female/Bay///SBS//104LI94
Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND
POR
81 827 TIFFANY D'HAMMER
9//Other/JARNAC, SFA/EDEN DU ROZEL, SFA/SF//104PU75
Julie VIAUD
FRA
82 364 CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
10/Male/Bay/S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE/CLOVERS LADY/ISH//104TC54
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
83 873 SNOW
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
84 806 TULIPE DES CHEMINS
9//Chestnut/INTIME PLATIERE/KANDELLE DU CHEMIN/SF//104BC12
Theo CHEHU
FRA
85 355 ZIG ZAG
///////
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
86 761 UMBERTO 25
15//Bay/Lauriston/Diana B/KWPN//102TU52
Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI
MAR
87 600 RENKUM MIRANDA
8/Female/Chestnut/Little Renkum/Renkum Colitas/AES//104FG56
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
88 794 SHANGRI LA
10//Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET/UBIAZE*BAIKO/SF//103MR70
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
89 816 DELPHI
8//Grey/ZURICH (KWPN)/VIOLET KWPN/KWPN//104UG01
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA