Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 29 DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
7/Male/Chestnut/Baloubet Du Rouet/Grenn Pearlia (E.O)/SBS//104FT76
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
2 399 SUMA'S ZORRO
12//Chestnut/ARD VDL DOUGLAS/VIXEN'S FROLIC/AES//102NF64
Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN
IRL
3 302 ANTIGONE E Z
9/Female/Bay/AIR JORDAN/KENETTY/ZANG//104CW45
Suzy GOLDING
GBR
4 724 COGNAC Z
11/Male/Bay/CHARLIE Z/JALYSCHKA DU LOUP/ZANG//103EE35
Gustavo Costa FERNANDES
POR
5 865 FAST FORWARD
11//Bay/For Pleasure/Lareen/HANN//103KD97
Sara FERREIRA PINTO
POR
6 300 CASILLAS
8/Male/Bay/CASSUS/GRÄFIN/HANN//105BJ39
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
7 843 ALLI BEE
9//Bay/FIRENZE/PARI MOON/DWB//104VT70
Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO
POR
8 828 BIG BLONDI
8/Female/Grey/Cassin/B-Ramiro Girl/HOLST//104RA47
Vitor FRIAS
POR
9 868 RAMSES DU VERET
11//Bay/ROBIN II/HARNONIE DU VERET/SF//104RJ25
Carlota GARCIA
POR
10 869 ANTARES ST BENOIT Z
14//Bay/ARAMIS DE LA CENSE/OKSARINE ST. BENOIT/ZANG//102NM06
Pedro Yglesias GARCIA
POR
11 434 VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
7/Female/Bay/BORIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS, BWP/VODKA DE LA HORSE, SFA/SF//104SQ22
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
12 841 CASTELLA
13//Bay/CENTO/WALESCA///103ER71
Clementina GROSSI
ITA
13 615 DARTAGO
8//Bay/NARTAGO/JARITA/CP//103WI87
Rita GUERREIRO
POR
14 566 UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE
8/Female/Chestnut/APACHE D'ADRIERS*HN/MADAME SAINCRIT/SF//104HI96
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
15 333 ALPENFEE
11/Female/Bay/Gentleman/Super Fee/KWPN//103RU17
Aiko PARIDAEN
BEL
16 437 CARUSO
13/Male/Grey/////GBR42047
Lisa HALES
GBR
17 496 PICASSO SISSART
13/Male/Bay/QUICK STAR SF/URGENCE DU TAILLAN SF/SF//102MI94
Manon JOBIN
FRA
18 504 UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
8/Male/Chestnut/LAMM DE FETAN SF/NIRVANA COURCELLE SF/SF//104LL75
Marine JOBIN
FRA
19 497 AMADEUS VII
11/Male/Bay/Concorde/Olineke/KWPN//103PX60
Shannon KELLY
GBR
20 744 QUIDAM'S COQUARD
10//BAY/Quidam's Rubin/LAROME'S GIRL/OLDBG//104LH99
Pascal LEVY
ESP
21 312 CHICCA BLUE
8//Bay/Chacco Blue/Woronja/HANN//105BF29
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
22 507 HI MISS COLIENE M
9/Female/Black/OKLUND/EVELIEN/KWPN//104DY27
Leo LORIMER
GBR
23 307 EASTWOOD
7/Female/Bay/Singapore DE421000631203/Tripoli 00.05274///104WY73
Sandra LØVÅS
NOR
24 584 ESGRACIA
7//BAY/WARRANT/JESSICA/KWPN//105CB22
Laura MANTEL
GBR
25 833 EXCALIBUR
9//Black///HANN//103OI75
Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA
POR
26 674 RIKITA DU PONCEL
11/Female/Bay/HELIOS DE LA COUR II/ECHUE DU PONCEL/SF//103MC59
Marine VALADE
FRA
27 770 SPRINT HM
10//Bay/FLIPPER D'ELLE/ETNA LA SUHARDIERE/SF//104CU92
Hassan METHQAL
MAR
28 697 TJERRO
16/Male/Bay/FERRO, KWPN/MICHLICHT, KWPN/KWPN//SUI40493
Jessica MORIN
FRA
29 605 ASSARO LD
13/Male/Bay/CASSINI/UNKNOWN/AES//102NC54
Scarlette NORMAN
GBR
30 629 DAVID
8/Male/Chestnut/LARINO/SAFFIRA/KWPN//105BD28
Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO
POR
31 662 UP DU SALBEY
8//Bay/QUICK STAR SF/PSYCHE DU SALBEY SF/SF//104PQ32
Clemence PACHECO
FRA
32 831 CEREJA
9//Bay/URCO/TANGERINA/APCRC//104RG43
Bernardo Nobre PALMA
POR
33 640 TRISTAN
///////
Tiago Cardoso PERES
POR
34 588 ZIEZO
12/Male/Bay/////104FF10
Mario PRIETO
POR
35 549 QUINTAIRA
8/Female/Bay/Quo Vados I/Mona IX/HOLST//104XP32
Andreas BRENNER
GER
36 789 TIGRANO
9//Other/GIO GRANNO (DE) OLD/QUERIA SF/SF//104DD87
Anastasiya BONDARIEVA
UKR
37 707 ARISTOTELE AM
12/Male/Bay/Stakkato/Malizia Di Valmarina/ASSI//103KY05
Maite DELREE
BEL
38 313 IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
8/Male/Bay/CHIN CHIN/UTOPIA LITRANGE MUZE XIX/BWP//104FU78
Simão Maio REIS
POR
39 838 COYAL
9//Chestnut/LOYAL/XAMOUR///103MG80
Patricia RIBEIRO
POR
40 415 HHS MASTERMIND
10/Female/Bay/BEACH BALL/DOUBLE -0-6/ISH//103XW50
Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN
IRL
41 423 DRUMMER
8/Male/Grey/Unknown/Unknown///104WH38
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
42 856 BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
///////
Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES
POR
43 663 SPHINX DE SAND
10/Male/Bay/QUINCY/GIGI DE LA MAINE/SF//104YV83
Fátima ROUS
POR
44 555 ANIGMA
10/Female/Bay/ENFIELD/AMBICJA/PZHK//103RW00
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
45 832 BACARDI FEELING 10
9//Bay/Baloubino B/Sinderella/BAVAR//104PP34
Katharina SCHAPER
GER
46 314 EMINE DDH
///////
Suzy GOLDING
GBR
47 853 PREMIER DES FORETS
13//Chestnut/KANNAN/JUNTE DES FORETS/SF//102XL12
Magda SOARES
POR
48 325 QUICK LILLY
7/Female/Bay/QUALITY/LUCILLE/OLDBG//105BJ35
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
49 569 COOL IMPRESSION
18//BAY/-/-/-//103WV04
Louise STONER
GBR
50 386 ESCALADA
7/Male/Bay/Lord Z/Nada///104PI28
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
51 754 EDESA'S REQUIN
15/Male/Chestnut/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/NOBLESSE DE L EAUGRENEE/SBS//BEL42683
Diana VASCONCELLOS
POR
52 825 VENEZIA MAIL
7//Bay/QUITE EASY, HOLST/PRIMA MAIL, SFA/SF//104PU73
Julie VIAUD
FRA
53 418 EMILION
7/Male/Other/WITTINGER VDL/UDORA PETERNELLA/KWPN//105BJ33
Darryl WALKER
IRL
54 342 LANDSANDA
8/Female/Bay/Sandro Boy/Windgold/OLDBG//104QJ22
Berit WELZEL
GER
55 830 WARCO T
13//Bay/CONCORDE/PAMMELIE///104JR34
Mafalda ALMEIDA SANDE
POR
56 363 WEDDING CRASHER
8/Female/Black/Comme D api vd Hacienda Z/Winetoe vh Valenberghof/AES//104LQ98
Aiko PARIDAEN
BEL
57 772 AROSINA
116///////103TO61
Farid AMANZAR
MAR
58 457 DSTUD ANNUSHKA
9/Female/Bay/Ard VDL DOUGLAS/Inca Of Drummond/ISH//104KY55
Dee ANDERSON
GBR
59 550 TOLKIEN
8/Female/Bay/////105AE54
Paul BARKER
GBR
60 227 VAS Y OF LANDE
7/Male/BAY/NAIDA DELABIGARDERIE/GITAN DE LA CENSE/QUARTZ DU CHANU//105CK42
Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
MAR
61 52 MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
7/Female/Chestnut/BURGGRAAF (DE) HOLST/MULLENTINE MISS DYNAMITE IE/ISH//104PM85
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
62 687 FINLEY
13/Male/Chestnut/FIGHTING ALPHA/GRANDEL/HANN//103NH22
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
63 188 COLIBRI 19
8/Male/Bay/CANTARO/MALTA I/HOLST//104QI45
Yuri BORGES
BRA
64 301 EXTRA COOL
///////
Hanna CARLSSON
SWE
65 324 DENZIL BOY
9//Grey/CAPTAIN CLOVER/ENNISCRONE DIAMOND/ISH//105AX64
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
66 484 HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
8/Male/Bay/LUX Z/HEFFO GRACIE JOY/ISH//104MO84
Sophie COWLEY
GBR
67 676 QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
12/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/CAILOU DE LA ROCHE/CH//103RU90
Marine VALADE
FRA
68 606 INES
8/Female/Bay/Nonstop/Arleans/BWP//104FF50
Ryan CRUMLEY
IRL
69 194 FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
0///////104WZ88
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
70 509 ADONIS W
///////
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
71 767 EDISION
7//Bay/LEXICOM/UFALLON H/KWPN//105BG32
Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI
MAR
72 609 CHADSTON
7/Male/Bay/Contender/V-Colmena/HOLST//104UY08
Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND
POR
73 651 DECO DO RIO
8/Male/Grey/COLTAIRE Z/ROLLON DO RIO/APCRC//104UV71
Afonso ESTEVES
POR
74 652 TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
10/Male/Bay/TORNADO/GEERRIE VH DINGENSHOF Z/ZANG//104PV32
Gonçalo ESTEVES
POR
75 560 RUBY
7/Female/Grey/Calvaro Z/Janini/AES//104EZ60
Sophie FAWCETT
GBR
76 678 CURACO
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
77 791 VCONTENDRE
11//Bay/CONTENDER/I-AVIGNON/HOLST//103WE85
Anastasiya BONDARIEVA
UKR
78 715 ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
///////
Maite DELREE
BEL
79 433 CHAMPIONES
13/Female/Bay/COME ON/GODD LISA/OLDBG//102XB69
Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN
IRL
80 30 JIGARO C
7/Male/Chestnut/Figaro C (ex figaro dl vie)/Urcess/BWP//104XS16
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA