Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 354 URANUS D'OR
8/Male/Grey/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/NUIT D'OR/SF//104IS49
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
2 328 DOUCARDI
8/Female/Chestnut/DOUGLAS/BACARDI/BWP//104MU90
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
3 364 CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
10/Male/Bay/S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE/CLOVERS LADY/ISH//104TC54
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
4 390 LEEN
11/Female/Bay/LUX/BUTTERFLY V/D BUNTE/BWP//103GT16
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
5 529 BENHUR DE SALINAS
9/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/OMBRA MAIL///104NK94
Alexandre FAUSTINO
POR
6 514 CHACCO STAR LG
8/Male/Bay/CHACCO BLUE, Meckl/CARIENY Z, Z/OS//104JA53
Noemie GAL
FRA
7 610 ARCHIE
///////
Fernando GUINATO NETO
BRA
8 582 IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
8/Female/Grey/////104HQ71
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
9 518 STALANDA 2
8/Female/Bay/Stakkatol/Cartagena/OS//104VT63
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
10 680 ATOME Z
9/Male/Bay/AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES/ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/ZANG//103VC62
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
11 589 BORDEAUX
10/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN//104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
12 802 BRASSICA
14/Female/Bay/Cappucino 1002/Felicia///SWE40494
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
13 618 HAVANA LV
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
14 531 CRYSTAL COVE
9/Female/Bay/Rolex/Larisa M/AES//103UU93
Jackson REED STEPHENSON
GBR
15 755 CANTATE
///////
Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES
POR
16 389 CEDRIC
8/Male/Bay/CONTENDRO I/GRANINA/HANN//104WI83
Marc BETTINGER
GER
17 410 GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10/Male/Grey/CICERO Z/BORA/BWP//104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
18 371 AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
16/Female/Bay/FUEGO DU PRELET/TULIPE VAN DE HEFFINCK/BWP//GBR40208
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
19 309 DEVILS KISS
8/Female/Chestnut/LUPICOR/RETINA VAN DE KAPEL/KWPN//104PO56
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
20 315 JOSEPHINE 4
8/Female/Bay/Canturo/Jessy/OS//103VF73
Andreas BRENNER
GER
21 677 CANTITUS Z
8//Other/Canturano/Zarisa/ZANG//104HM42
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
22 394 JAKO III
10/Male/Bay/Lauriston/Echo/AES//103VP33
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
23 740 SEA COAST DALI
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
24 37 MISS MONEYPENNY
0///////104VC08
Emma STOKER
GBR
25 369 DUKE OF SOMERSET
8/Male/Bay/Lord Z/Najola/KWPN//104IK99
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
26 753 OSIRIS DU TORTE
14/Male/Chestnut/GRAIN DE VOLTAIRE/HORELIE DU DON/SF//POR40520
Diana VASCONCELLOS
POR
27 686 QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
///////
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
28 595 JUICY
10/Female/Chestnut/LAUGHTON'S FLIGHT/THERESA/ISH//104EG63
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
29 542 HAPPY BOY
9/Male/Chestnut/KANNAN/QULIENA/BWP//104LB33
Paul BARKER
GBR
30 765 QUOMEDIEN DE PLEVILLE
12//Chestnut/QUIDAM DE REVEL/KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC/SF//103TW27
Leina BENKHRABA
MAR
31 463 SYNIQUE
11/Female/Grey/Sydney/Unique/AES//103EP70
Maja BURNELL
GBR
32 771 QUAVALA DU HUTREL
12//Chestnut/JENNY DE LA CENSE SF/IDOLE DU HUTREL SF/SF//103UC17
Samy COLMAN
MAR
33 719 SEA COAST HADISE
9/Female/Chestnut/Darco/Neri vd Maltahoeve/BWP//104LZ12
Karel COX
BEL
34 444 UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
///////
Marc BETTINGER
GER
35 356 WILLEM DE LUX
13/Male/Chestnut/Lupicor/Orlinde/KWPN//103PA88
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
36 874 ACUSINO
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
37 699 ICARUS VG
8//BAY/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/WITNESS VG/BWP//105AB95
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA