Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 728 REINE DE LAUNAY
11/Female/Other/KANNAN/JIVATY DE LAUNAY/SF//103MF30
Julien GONIN
FRA
2 397 URQUIDO DU HAMEL
8/Male/Bay/QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT SFB/PRALINE DU HAMEL SF/SF//104KA02
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
3 564 CARLA
8/Female/Bay/CASALL/ROEMERIN J/HOLST//104TU41
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
4 238 T'INTELY LANDE
9//Grey/OPIUM DE TALMA SF/JACINTHE DE LA LANDE SF/SF//104AN09
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
5 322 AMARULLA
11/Female/Bay/Quasimodo Z/Najola///103CJ51
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
6 823 SAMANTHA MAIL
10//Bay/QUITE EASY/MATAHARI MAIL/SF//104AZ86
Julie VIAUD
FRA
7 628 IMAGO
8/Male/Other/PARCO (BWP)/FIESTA (BWP)/BWP//104PZ07
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
8 700 ALTERNEXT Z
9/Male/Grey/AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES/ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/ZANG//103VC57
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
9 548 SANDORA Z
8/Female/Chestnut/TEMPLE SANDOR Z/PAOLA/AES//104XY39
Paul BARKER
GBR
10 346 VICTOR BLUE
14/Male/Chestnut/My Bjorn W/My Way K/AES//103OU85
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
11 578 CHERIBALOU
8/Male/Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet/BIANCA D'AMAURY/SBS//103TV35
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
12 523 QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
8/Female/Bay/-/-/-//105AX22
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
13 640 TRISTAN
///////
Tiago Cardoso PERES
POR
14 745 GINA VAN OVERIS
10/Female/Bay/DARCO/UDABANTI VAN HET KEIZERSHOF/BWP//103MG90
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
15 712 CON DE BAUGHY
8/Male/Other///OLDBG//104RE10
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
16 367 DISNEY KJ
9/Male/Bay/LUX/ARYA II/AES//104ND11
Bryony WARD
GBR
17 430 CASPAR CB
9//Bay/Numero Uno/VIVIANA CB/KWPN//103QA92
Francisco ROCHA
POR
18 794 SHANGRI LA
10//Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET/UBIAZE*BAIKO/SF//103MR70
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
19 784 HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
116///////104NW02
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
20 555 ANIGMA
10/Female/Bay/ENFIELD/AMBICJA/PZHK//103RW00
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
21 530 IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS
8/Female/Black/LAZIO/FLEUR CHIN VAN SEVEN OAKS/BWP//105AB96
Elena SCARPA
ITA
22 757 UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
8/Female/Bay/LIVE DU THEIL*HN SF/KOMETTE D'AVRIL SF/SF//104FO14
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
23 743 DAYLIGHT
8/Female/Bay/Berlin/Valve/KWPN//104FN17
Andrey SENIN
UKR
24 407 WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
8/Male/Bay/Waranta/Chamade du Poteau/ZANG//104JW19
Francois BRICHART
BEL
25 726 ISIDOR CARCALETTO
8//Bay/Cardento/Concaletta/BWP//104NU08
Radovan SILLO
SVK
26 747 CILGEN
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
27 361 CLEVERBOY M.E.
9/Male/Grey/CLEARWAY/PATRICE R/HOLST//104BK72
Victor STAMPFLI
SUI
28 152 CLAAS 16
7/Male/Bay/Crawford/Elina II/HOLST//104RQ09
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
29 866 CASTANA
0///////102WH33
Leonor SÁ PINTO
POR
30 593 RENKUM CENTRE STAR
///////
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
31 859 CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
9//Bay/QREDO V. KEMPENHOEVE/XANA DA ANOBRA///103MZ91
Hugo TAVARES
POR
32 675 ALAYA CON AIR
9/Female/Other/CON AIR (DE) HOSLT/GASIA HOLST/HOLST//104EA17
Marine VALADE
FRA
33 845 CO PILOT 6
10//Bay/Caspar/Gagner Quiditte/OS//103WZ34
Celina VON DANIELS
GER
34 451 WKD MOJITO
8/Male/Chestnut/LUPICOR/LOUGHNAVALLY/ISH//104EV41
Darryl WALKER
IRL
35 762 CASMIR VDV Z
116///////104NW09
Farid AMANZAR
MAR
36 413 VALENTINO DES CELTES
7/Male/Chestnut/COROFINO*GFE/COCA Z/SF//104XW75
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
37 690 UMA
8/Female/Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST/GAITE NORMANDE SF/SF//104JS85
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
38 671 CLASSIQUE Z
9/Male/Grey/Casco/Utoucha U van Malle/ZANG//103MG69
Miriam GARCIA AMADO
ESP
39 760 DESTENY Z
12//Chestnut/DUTCH CAPITOL/OXIANNE V/ZANG//102UR87
Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI
MAR
40 434 VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
7/Female/Bay/BORIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS, BWP/VODKA DE LA HORSE, SFA/SF//104SQ22
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
41 454 STALLABA
10/Male/Other/Stolzenberg/Donja/HANN//105BR63
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
42 438 WALDO VAN DUNGEN
13/Male/Bay/TOLANO VAN 'T RIETHOF/OKRA/KWPN//102QY76
Laura MANTEL
GBR
43 801 FOUR SEASONS CARLO
12/Male/Bay/Chico's Boy/Great Britain/OLDBG//103GR24
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
44 576 URAUDE DES ETISSES
8/Female/Other/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/EVE DES ETISSES/SF//104GV14
Alexandra MARTEL
FRA
45 561 TOTEM D'OR
9//Chestnut/FIDJI DU FLEURY*HN/OPALE D'OR/SF//104YC45
Brice BOULLET
FRA
46 347 DUTCH BOY
8/Male/Bay/LORD Z/OLIANTA///104DF75
Andreas BRENNER
GER
47 486 VANDA PLATINUM
10/Male/Grey/Odermus R/Tsaolga/KWPN//104FR64
Evie BULLER
AUS
48 427 TEQUILA D'EPTE
9/Female/Bay/QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY*QUAP/NIKITA D'EPTE SF/SF//104BP84
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
49 808 QUID DE MOENS
12//Grey/PARCO, BWP/JOYCE DE MOENS, SF/SF//102UX20
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
50 480 DARLING DE LA MARCHETTE Z
8/Female/Bay/Del Piero P/Rappe/ZANG//104QU98
Maja BURNELL
GBR
51 731 CASHGO
9/Male/Bay/CASHANDCARRY/NANNY/HOLST//103WR57
Julien GONIN
FRA
52 798 ULYSSE D'ORBEC
8//Chestnut/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/GAZELLE D'ORBEC/SF//104ZX08
Theo CHEHU
FRA
53 355 ZIG ZAG
///////
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
54 565 UPPYE DE RANCE
8/Female/Other/HUPPYDAM DES HORTS/VESTA/SF//104LR10
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
55 327 TAMERINO
16/Male/Bay/Voltaire/Bianca III/KWPN//AUT40460
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
56 752 WINTSOR
13/Male/Bay/HAMLET/NIGHT SHADOW/KWPN//103XL45
Carolina CORNEMILLOT
POR
57 619 MEDEE DE LESSAC
16/Female/Bay/Surcouf de Revel/Antares/SF//POR40571
Marta Alegria COUTO
POR
58 718 NICOLE
///////
Karel COX
BEL
59 825 VENEZIA MAIL
7//Bay/QUITE EASY, HOLST/PRIMA MAIL, SFA/SF//104PU73
Julie VIAUD
FRA
60 636 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
///////
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
61 701 UKULELE BRIMBELLES
8/Female/Bay/EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (DE) HOLST/KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE SF/SF//104MF37
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
62 552 LUX FABULOUS
11/Male/Bay/LUX Z/LADY-ZORAJA///103CY86
Paul BARKER
GBR
63 319 TIARA MAIL
9/Female/Chestnut/Crown Z/Mediterranee Mail/SBCMS//103VP29
John CRIPPEN
GBR
64 447 HARD TO BEAT G.
///////
Adrian CRONIN
IRL
65 536 IBRANKO VAN'T GRILHOF
8/Male/BAY/BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK/FLEUR VAN'T GRILHOF/BWP//105AX24
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
66 705 ARIZONA
11/Male/Other/RIVERMAN/SPIKEY D///103IV74
Maite DELREE
BEL
67 392 SCOOBYDOO GANG
///////
Bryony WARD
GBR
68 597 CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
8/Female/Bay///SBS//104LI94
Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND
POR
69 365 ARCHIE XI
11/Male/Bay/LAURISTON/ECHO/AES//104PK20
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
70 492 SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
10/Male/Grey/CAPITAL (DE) HOLST/KAELLE DU TERME SF/SF//103RJ68
Luis Silva FERNANDES
POR
71 722 CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
10/Female/Grey/CHIPPENDALE Z/CASTILLE DE DUNES/ZANG//103RN37
Gustavo Costa FERNANDES
POR
72 864 CHADRICK
9//Chestnut/CHADRON QUAINTON/CORDILIA/SATHU//103ND76
Sebastiao FERREIRA - PINTO
POR
73 829 QAHINA LA BERBERE
12//Bay/Ilior des Isles/Inibini/0//103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
74 446 BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
9/Male/Grey///SBS//104JS27
Francois BRICHART
BEL
75 869 ANTARES ST BENOIT Z
14//Bay/ARAMIS DE LA CENSE/OKSARINE ST. BENOIT/ZANG//102NM06
Pedro Yglesias GARCIA
POR
76 303 HEIDI IV
8/Female/Bay/VERDI/LA TOYA/AES//104PB76
Suzy GOLDING
GBR
77 657 DUBLIN S
8//Bay/CHAI D/SOLENA/APCRC//104VV71
Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES
POR
78 841 CASTELLA
13//Bay/CENTO/WALESCA///103ER71
Clementina GROSSI
ITA
79 599 ROMEO DE LA LOGE
11/Male/Bay/QUICK STAR SF/KANABIS DE LA LOGE SF/SF//103XO41
Fernando GUINATO NETO
BRA
80 600 RENKUM MIRANDA
8/Female/Chestnut/Little Renkum/Renkum Colitas/AES//104FG56
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
81 510 IVOR PLEASURE
8/Male/Bay/For Pleasure/Sunshine/BWP//105BY88
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
82 505 TORTUE DECHAINEE
9/Female/Bay/IOWA (NL) KWPN/DAME DU LIBAIRE SF/SF//104WU61
Manon JOBIN
FRA
83 574 CESANA
11/Female/Bay/CESANO II, HOLST/NAMUR III, HOLST/HOLST//103DS97
Jessica KNOX
AUS
84 425 D'HAIFA
7/Female/Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/HAIFA DE L'OIR/CH//104QM97
Philip MCGUANE
IRL
85 770 SPRINT HM
10//Bay/FLIPPER D'ELLE/ETNA LA SUHARDIERE/SF//104CU92
Hassan METHQAL
MAR
86 545 QUONTENDER
8/Male/Bay/QUO VADIS I/MALVE V/HOLST//103WR58
Bernardo MOURA
POR
87 733 OPHELIE DU THEIL
14/Female/Chestnut/QUIDAM DE REVEL SF/CAMPANULE DU THEIL SF/SF//102RY10
Jeanne DUCOUSSET
FRA
88 317 CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
8/Female/Grey/CICERO Z/QUICK STAR GIRL/ZANG//103YD00
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
89 672 DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE
8/Male/Bay/QUASIMODO Z/ZARUTA///104QI05
Miriam GARCIA AMADO
ESP
90 761 UMBERTO 25
15//Bay/Lauriston/Diana B/KWPN//102TU52
Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI
MAR
91 449 DIOR VD HEFFINCK
///////
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
92 464 SHERAZADE 3K
11/Female/Bay/SILVERSTONE/PEROLA 3K/BH//103YD01
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
93 586 MEDIA MAN
8/Male/Chestnut///SHBGB//105AW83
Laura MANTEL
GBR
94 805 UDO VAN DE SOMME
12/Male/Bay/Baloubet Du Rouet/Wynona De Katapult/BWP//102WD55
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
95 579 CSARYA DE FUYSSIEUX
12/Female/Other/CASARIO II, HOLST/O CONTRA, HOLST/HOLST//102YH69
Alexandra MARTEL
FRA
96 734 QOMIC COURCELLE
12/Male/Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)/INOUIE DE REVE (BE) SF/SF//102SA29
Julien GONIN
FRA
97 495 SILHOUETTE ISLAND
8/Female/Grey/STAKKATOL (DE) OLD/CARMELIA OES/OS//104QF14
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
98 817 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
7//Other/L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT/MA CONDEENNE DE CONDE/SF//105AS38
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
99 575 RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
11/Female/Chestnut/CHEF ROUGE*HN, HOLST/EDELWEIS IV, SFA/SF//103ZB87
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
100 386 ESCALADA
7/Male/Bay/Lord Z/Nada///104PI28
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER