Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 29 DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
7/Male/Chestnut/Baloubet Du Rouet/Grenn Pearlia (E.O)/SBS//104FT76
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
2 399 SUMA'S ZORRO
12//Chestnut/ARD VDL DOUGLAS/VIXEN'S FROLIC/AES//102NF64
Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN
IRL
3 674 RIKITA DU PONCEL
11/Female/Bay/HELIOS DE LA COUR II/ECHUE DU PONCEL/SF//103MC59
Marine VALADE
FRA
4 333 ALPENFEE
11/Female/Bay/Gentleman/Super Fee/KWPN//103RU17
Aiko PARIDAEN
BEL
5 325 QUICK LILLY
7/Female/Bay/QUALITY/LUCILLE/OLDBG//105BJ35
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
6 605 ASSARO LD
13/Male/Bay/CASSINI/UNKNOWN/AES//102NC54
Scarlette NORMAN
GBR
7 629 DAVID
8/Male/Chestnut/LARINO/SAFFIRA/KWPN//105BD28
Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO
POR
8 662 UP DU SALBEY
8//Bay/QUICK STAR SF/PSYCHE DU SALBEY SF/SF//104PQ32
Clemence PACHECO
FRA
9 585 D POMME DO PARISOL
8/Female/Chestnut/NEWTON DE KREISKER/UP MY POMME/APCRC//103WK25
Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS
POR
10 831 CEREJA
9//Bay/URCO/TANGERINA/APCRC//104RG43
Bernardo Nobre PALMA
POR
11 756 CHELCA
///////
Tiago Cardoso PERES
POR
12 588 ZIEZO
12/Male/Bay/////104FF10
Mario PRIETO
POR
13 313 IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
8/Male/Bay/CHIN CHIN/UTOPIA LITRANGE MUZE XIX/BWP//104FU78
Simão Maio REIS
POR
14 838 COYAL
9//Chestnut/LOYAL/XAMOUR///103MG80
Patricia RIBEIRO
POR
15 856 BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
///////
Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES
POR
16 789 TIGRANO
9//Other/GIO GRANNO (DE) OLD/QUERIA SF/SF//104DD87
Anastasiya BONDARIEVA
UKR
17 663 SPHINX DE SAND
10/Male/Bay/QUINCY/GIGI DE LA MAINE/SF//104YV83
Fátima ROUS
POR
18 795 CHESTER 140
15/Male/BAY/CARRY/MAJA V/HOLST//102MR62
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
19 457 DSTUD ANNUSHKA
9/Female/Bay/Ard VDL DOUGLAS/Inca Of Drummond/ISH//104KY55
Robert RUSSEL
GBR
20 873 SNOW
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
21 832 BACARDI FEELING 10
9//Bay/Baloubino B/Sinderella/BAVAR//104PP34
Katharina SCHAPER
GER
22 853 PREMIER DES FORETS
13//Chestnut/KANNAN/JUNTE DES FORETS/SF//102XL12
Magda SOARES
POR
23 569 COOL IMPRESSION
18//BAY/-/-/-//103WV04
Louise STONER
GBR
24 754 EDESA'S REQUIN
15/Male/Chestnut/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/NOBLESSE DE L EAUGRENEE/SBS//BEL42683
Diana VASCONCELLOS
POR
25 827 TIFFANY D'HAMMER
9//Other/JARNAC, SFA/EDEN DU ROZEL, SFA/SF//104PU75
Julie VIAUD
FRA
26 846 BRISE DE COEUR
10//Bay/Sydney/O. Ieternel/KWPN//103UR03
Celina VON DANIELS
GER
27 418 EMILION
7/Male/Other/WITTINGER VDL/UDORA PETERNELLA/KWPN//105BJ33
Darryl WALKER
IRL
28 324 DENZIL BOY
9//Grey/CAPTAIN CLOVER/ENNISCRONE DIAMOND/ISH//105AX64
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
29 342 LANDSANDA
8/Female/Bay/Sandro Boy/Windgold/OLDBG//104QJ22
Berit WELZEL
GER
30 799 LOTTA
7//Bay/LORDANOS/CARLA///104SU83
Flavio ABREU BERNARDES
BRA
31 830 WARCO T
13//Bay/CONCORDE/PAMMELIE///104JR34
Mafalda ALMEIDA SANDE
POR
32 471 QUEEN BEE JX
9/Female/Chestnut/QUICKSILBER/RUBIERA/SSH//104QX61
Dee ANDERSON
GBR
33 707 ARISTOTELE AM
12/Male/Bay/Stakkato/Malizia Di Valmarina/ASSI//103KY05
Maite DELREE
BEL
34 550 TOLKIEN
8/Female/Bay/////105AE54
Paul BARKER
GBR
35 227 VAS Y OF LANDE
7/Male/BAY/NAIDA DELABIGARDERIE/GITAN DE LA CENSE/QUARTZ DU CHANU//105CK42
Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE
MAR
36 52 MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
7/Female/Chestnut/BURGGRAAF (DE) HOLST/MULLENTINE MISS DYNAMITE IE/ISH//104PM85
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
37 323 VENUS
14/Female/Bay/NO LIMIT/ODETTE/KWPN//102ZH50
Princess Lama BINT TURKI
KSA
38 302 ANTIGONE E Z
9/Female/Bay/AIR JORDAN/KENETTY/ZANG//104CW45
Suzy GOLDING
GBR
39 687 FINLEY
13/Male/Chestnut/FIGHTING ALPHA/GRANDEL/HANN//103NH22
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
40 594 EMPIRE
///////
Guilherme CANAS DA SILVA
POR
41 809 HASJ D'O
9//Black/TOULON/DANAE D'O/BWP//104FR18
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
42 475 C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
8/Female/Chestnut/DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE/SALZA MEXICANA Z/SBS//105AS53
Leo LORIMER
GBR
43 345 HEROINE DE MUZE
9/Female/Bay/Tinka s Boy/Exellentia de Muze/BWP//103WO13
Peter CARCARY
AUS
44 301 EXTRA COOL
///////
Hanna CARLSSON
SWE
45 423 DRUMMER
8/Male/Grey/Unknown/Unknown///104WH38
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
46 513 COCCO
7/Male/Bay/QUASIMODO Z/PATRICIA/ASSI//104SB53
Francesca CASTELLANI
ITA
47 806 TULIPE DES CHEMINS
9//Chestnut/INTIME PLATIERE/KANDELLE DU CHEMIN/SF//104BC12
Theo CHEHU
FRA
48 415 HHS MASTERMIND
10/Female/Bay/BEACH BALL/DOUBLE -0-6/ISH//103XW50
Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN
IRL
49 676 QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
12/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/CAILOU DE LA ROCHE/CH//103RU90
Marine VALADE
FRA
50 363 WEDDING CRASHER
8/Female/Black/Comme D api vd Hacienda Z/Winetoe vh Valenberghof/AES//104LQ98
Aiko PARIDAEN
BEL
51 641 BEAUTIFUL DU BOIS PINCHET
///////
Marta COSTA DUARTE
POR
52 484 HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
8/Male/Bay/LUX Z/HEFFO GRACIE JOY/ISH//104MO84
Sophie COWLEY
GBR
53 606 INES
8/Female/Bay/Nonstop/Arleans/BWP//104FF50
Ryan CRUMLEY
IRL
54 194 FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
0///////104WZ88
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
55 509 ADONIS W
///////
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
56 767 EDISION
7//Bay/LEXICOM/UFALLON H/KWPN//105BG32
Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI
MAR
57 651 DECO DO RIO
8/Male/Grey/COLTAIRE Z/ROLLON DO RIO/APCRC//104UV71
Afonso ESTEVES
POR
58 652 TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
10/Male/Bay/TORNADO/GEERRIE VH DINGENSHOF Z/ZANG//104PV32
Gonçalo ESTEVES
POR
59 560 RUBY
7/Female/Grey/Calvaro Z/Janini/AES//104EZ60
Sophie FAWCETT
GBR
60 791 VCONTENDRE
11//Bay/CONTENDER/I-AVIGNON/HOLST//103WE85
Anastasiya BONDARIEVA
UKR
61 848 BAVO Z
12//Chestnut/BALOUGRAN Z/QUALITE DE BD/ZANG//102NM77
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
62 865 FAST FORWARD
11//Bay/For Pleasure/Lareen/HANN//103KD97
Sara FERREIRA PINTO
POR
63 843 ALLI BEE
9//Bay/FIRENZE/PARI MOON/DWB//104VT70
Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO
POR
64 678 CURACO
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
65 537 TOUKI DE LA CENSE
9/Female/Grey/MR BLUE/JUDY DE LA CENSE/SF//104WI70
Noemie GAL
FRA
66 868 RAMSES DU VERET
11//Bay/ROBIN II/HARNONIE DU VERET/SF//104RJ25
Carlota GARCIA
POR
67 870 FINCA-S
0///////104QY81
Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES
POR
68 615 DARTAGO
8//Bay/NARTAGO/JARITA/CP//103WI87
Rita GUERREIRO
POR
69 566 UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE
8/Female/Chestnut/APACHE D'ADRIERS*HN/MADAME SAINCRIT/SF//104HI96
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
70 637 GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
10/Female/Grey/Carolus II/Tietsiana/BWP//103ZB63
Fernando GUINATO NETO
BRA
71 437 CARUSO
13/Male/Grey/////GBR42047
Lisa HALES
GBR
72 357 TORS LA LOI
16/Male/Bay/////GBR42529
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
73 504 UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
8/Male/Chestnut/LAMM DE FETAN SF/NIRVANA COURCELLE SF/SF//104LL75
Marine JOBIN
FRA
74 497 AMADEUS VII
11/Male/Bay/Concorde/Olineke/KWPN//103PX60
Shannon KELLY
GBR
75 744 QUIDAM'S COQUARD
10//BAY/Quidam's Rubin/LAROME'S GIRL/OLDBG//104LH99
Pascal LEVY
ESP
76 312 CHICCA BLUE
8//Bay/Chacco Blue/Woronja/HANN//105BF29
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
77 715 ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
///////
Maite DELREE
BEL
78 307 EASTWOOD
7/Female/Bay/Singapore DE421000631203/Tripoli 00.05274///104WY73
Sandra LØVÅS
NOR
79 584 ESGRACIA
7//BAY/WARRANT/JESSICA/KWPN//105CB22
Laura MANTEL
GBR
80 833 EXCALIBUR
9//Black///HANN//103OI75
Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA
POR
81 782 CARLOS HM
9//Grey/CASCO/PUCARLA/KWPN//105BF55
Hassan METHQAL
MAR
82 314 EMINE DDH
///////
Suzy GOLDING
GBR
83 697 TJERRO
16/Male/Bay/FERRO, KWPN/MICHLICHT, KWPN/KWPN//SUI40493
Jessica MORIN
FRA
84 300 CASILLAS
8/Male/Bay/CASSUS/GRÄFIN/HANN//105BJ39
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
85 816 DELPHI
8//Grey/ZURICH (KWPN)/VIOLET KWPN/KWPN//104UG01
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
86 507 HI MISS COLIENE M
9/Female/Black/OKLUND/EVELIEN/KWPN//104DY27
Leo LORIMER
GBR
87 30 JIGARO C
7/Male/Chestnut/Figaro C (ex figaro dl vie)/Urcess/BWP//104XS16
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA