Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 643 EROS
///////
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
2 860 DECOLTAIRE T
8//Chestnut/COLTAIRE Z/MIRACLE/APCRC//103WK24
Hugo TAVARES
POR
3 704 BARCELONA
///////
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
4 306 ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
12/Female/Bay/DARCO/SCARLETTE VH MEERVELD, BWP/BWP//103HA40
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
5 377 TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
11/Female/Bay/TABASCO LA SILLA/URO'S IRIS/NWB//103DZ20
Emma STOKER
GBR
6 501 CUBA
12/Male/Bay/CASSINI II/VORR./HOLST//102XO54
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
7 695 OCEANE DE NANTUEL
14/Female/Other/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY, SFA/KARMA DE NANTUEL, SFA/SF//FRA45676
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
8 684 QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
12/Female/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/E CATANIA II (HOLST)/SF//102VM24
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
9 553 BROADWAY DO CABO
10/Female/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/BRENDA MERANIERE///103XI29
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
10 792 AKITA
16//Chestnut/SKIPPY II/OESHI/BWP//BEL41468
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
11 459 IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
8/Male/Other/DIABEAU (BWP)/EMPRESS (BWP)/BWP//104JG76
Romain POTIN
FRA
12 380 CERAFINA S
9/Female/Bay/Chacco Blue/Liz/BRAND//104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
13 419 DELVECCHIO
8/Male/Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/ISABEL/KWPN//103XD31
Marc BETTINGER
GER
14 338 ULTIMATE Z
10/Male/Bay/Untouchable Z/Nulita/ZANG//103MG33
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
15 382 DYNAMIQUE DML
8/Female/Grey/Cardento 21 0159892/Trojka DML 00.07994///104JS83
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
16 310 FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
11/Female/Bay/FOR PLEASURE/CORDOBA Z/ZANG//103IL59
William REKERT
GBR
17 716 FIM QUO VADIS 36
13/Male/Chestnut/Quidam's Rubin/Aldata/BAVAR//102PN50
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
18 775 ORCCHIS COURCELLE
116///////102QH31
Youssef SALMERON
MAR
19 601 TOTTY
///////
Duarte SEABRA
POR
20 730 SIRE DU VERET
10//Chestnut/Igor des Fontenis/Harryland du Veret/SF//103LY50
Radovan SILLO
SVK
21 391 BRIGAND DES BIEZ
9/Male/Grey/REXAR DU HOUSSOIT/SYMPHONIE DES BIEZ/BWP//104FB16
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
22 590 VIRGINIA DREAM
14/Female/Chestnut/Lando/Rio/KWPN//GER46262
Joao CHUVA
POR
23 479 BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
10/Female/Chestnut/BALOUBET DU ROUET/WANDA, HAN/SCSL//103OP72
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
24 526 FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
11/Male/Grey/Winningmood van de Arenberg/Amber v Orshof Z/BWP//103DW69
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
25 783 QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
12//Bay/VERDI/VENISE DU MOULIN/SF//102RD04
Ali AL AHRACH
MAR
26 682 TEXAS P
12//BAY/CARDENTO/OLIVIA P/SVA//103GS82
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
27 482 BETTILINA
10/Female/Bay/Kojak/Soberlina/KWPN//104EM96
Alex BARR
GBR
28 689 CASCADEUR 31
9/Male/Bay/Converter/Grosse Liebe II/HANN//104QW50
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
29 776 SAFARI SONZEEN
10//Other/Kannan/Melrose Chess/SF//103DH84
Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES
MAR
30 706 QUICKCHIN WH Z
8/Male/Bay/Quidam De Revel/Florentiny vd Watert/ZANG//104HP47
Karel COX
BEL
31 732 UMA DU MONTET
8/Female/Chestnut/CALVARO/LUIGINA DES YVERS/SF//104QD41
Julien GONIN
FRA
32 448 WKD DIVA
9/Female/Chestnut/Balourado/Virginia W/KWPN//104DT73
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
33 439 CASINO
9/Male/Bay/Cassini I/S-Catania/HOLST//104CI82
Princess Lama BINT TURKI
KSA
34 528 ONNYL DES SERUOIS
14/Male/Bay/CHARLESTON DU CAP/GAIETE DES SERVOIS/SF//103IC06
Alberto BOSCARATO
ITA
35 406 CACHAREL Z
11/Male/Bay/Crown Z/Luna/ZANG//103GJ58
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
36 376 TECK DE RIVERLAND
9/Male/Bay/QUICK STAR/LACINCABA DE KERSER/SF//104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
37 311 DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
10/Male/Other/Diamant de Semilly/I-Romina///104HN90
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
38 483 STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
8/Male/Grey/Navardo/Casablanca/AES//103VH78
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
39 562 SERISE DU BIDOU
10/Female/Chestnut/GIN TONIC STAR SF/NINA MANCIAISE SF/SF//103ZQ75
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
40 373 COUGAR Z G
8/Male/Grey/Calvados Z/Niagara Z/ZANG//104MA04
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
41 405 GIN GIN
9/Male/Bay/Laptop/Gina Lolobrigida/SWB//104GX37
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
42 304 SALLY 643
9/Female/Chestnut/Salito/Wahrheit/HANN//105AA50
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
43 378 BONI EQUI CAVAL
9/Male/Bay///SBS//104JS24
Francois BRICHART
BEL
44 814 HALLOWBERRY
10/Male/Grey/Cruising/Calcutta Clover/ISH//104HO61
Alexander BUTLER
IRL
45 417 HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
14/Female/Chestnut/////GBR42210
Joao CHARLESWORTH
POR
46 650 KIAMON
14/Male/Chestnut/Kolibri/Rachel II/BRAND//SUI41227
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
47 858 PHEBUS DU FIEF
13//Chestnut/ECHO DES FORETS II SF/BIJOU DU FIEF AA/SF//102VB96
Hugo TAVARES
POR
48 711 GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
10/Male/Grey/CABRIO VA DE HEFFINCK/CANDICE VAN ORSHOF/BWP//104AR53
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
49 398 NECTAR D'ORANGE
15/Male/Bay/SHOGOUN II/BELLE ORANGEADE/SF//BEL41423
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
50 414 TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
11/Male/Chestnut/Cartoon/Lisanna/OS//103JF24
Emma STOKER
GBR
51 522 CHOPARD 19
9/Male/Other/Colandro/Utahbridge/KWPN//104DV81
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
52 702 PARADIS LATIN
13/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/DISCOTHEQUE/SF//102PT18
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
53 698 STAR DE LA BEVIERE
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
54 554 SIRIO
11/Male/Bay/Lacros/Egora 36/CDE//103LH31
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
55 793 STORY DE PREUILLY
10//Grey/BERLIN/ESPERANZA ROUGE/SF//103QA11
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
56 478 TZIGANO MASSUERE
9/Male/Chestnut/CASSINI II/KIARA, SFA/SF//104CT25
Romain POTIN
FRA
57 567 CRONOS 17
13/Male/Grey/Corrado I/Elsbe/HOLST//103MR84
Andreas BRENNER
GER
58 800 BALOUZINO
13/Male/Chestnut/BALOUBET DU ROUET/Zillo Hann/OS//102UP25
Marc BETTINGER
GER
59 346 VICTOR BLUE
14/Male/Chestnut/My Bjorn W/My Way K/AES//103OU85
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
60 400 WOULON L
13/Male/Grey/TOULON/Laronia L/KWPN//103HJ48
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
61 308 BELLAMY II
10/Female/Grey/Cardento/Vanity W/KWPN//105AB47
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
62 763 SIMARA ALIA
10//Bay/LUX/KARRAT SF/SF//103WD54
Samy COLMAN
MAR
63 429 CARISSIMI
9/Male/Grey/Cardento 933/Just Easy KLT/SWB//104TR77
Adrian CRONIN
IRL
64 441 QUEEN 2000 Z
9/Female/Bay/Quidam de Revel/Queen de BD/ZANG//104CL80
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
65 813 REVE DE LA CHAULE
11//Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST/KATERNAZUR PS/SF//103IP00
Laurent GOFFINET
FRA
66 836 ZQUASIMODO R
12/Male/Bay/QUASIMODO Z/SITONIA R/KWPN//103IT02
Clementina GROSSI
ITA
67 603 ANTONIO
///////
Joao CHUVA
POR
68 693 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
10/Male/Bay/CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST/UTOPICA VH OOIEVAARSHOF/BWP//103PD88
Antoine HELIE
FRA
69 476 CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
8/Male/Grey/TARZAN DE LA POMME/Unotte de Sohan (E.O.)/SBS//103XN27
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
70 779 LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
15//Bay/LORD LENNOX/CYLANDE/CH//SUI40262
Hassan JABRI
MAR
71 694 CHACCOMO
11//Bay/CHACCO-BLUE/COURAGE/OS//103NO01
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
72 489 SAHEL VILLA ROSE
///////
Manon JOBIN
FRA
73 557 ESCUDEE
11/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/LARA CROFT D/HANN//103FM53
Sandra KOFMEHL
USA
74 768 ABIE DE LA MOTTE
10//Bay/SCHILLING/SAMBUCA DES MARTYRS/SBS//103QW42
Amine LYAZIDI
MAR
75 718 NICOLE
///////
Karel COX
BEL
76 738 GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
10/Male/Bay/CLEARWAY (HOLST)/CHANEL V/D MOLENDREEF BWP/BWP//103XY01
Julien GONIN
FRA
77 509 ADONIS W
///////
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
78 589 BORDEAUX
10/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN//104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
79 807 CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
14/Male/Bay/TOULON/TOPAZE DE HOFTERODE/BWP//BEL42394
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
80 777 FIOCCO HM
11//Bay/TOULON/M.MARTEDI/BWP//103TU48
Hassan METHQAL
MAR
81 410 GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10/Male/Grey/CICERO Z/BORA/BWP//104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
82 453 TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/Fergar Mail/Anka A/SF//103XL19
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
83 539 ZURITO
12/Male/Bay/GEDEON D'L'HERBAGE/ATIVIA BREEMEERSEN///102UW47
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
84 571 BORONA
10/Female/Other/UPGRADE KWPN/ORONA KWPN/KWPN//104EF84
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
85 422 VESTA III
14/Female/Bay/ANDIAMO/PAOLA DE POMME/KWPN//102QR98
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
86 499 BALOU'S LADY
11/Female/Bay/Balou du Rouet/Lovely Lady BZ/OS//104GL60
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
87 456 QUESTFINDER
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL