Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 328 DOUCARDI
8/Female/Chestnut/DOUGLAS/BACARDI/BWP//104MU90
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
2 389 CEDRIC
8/Male/Bay/CONTENDRO I/GRANINA/HANN//104WI83
Marc BETTINGER
GER
3 508 CORELLA 10
///////
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
4 680 ATOME Z
9/Male/Bay/AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES/ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/ZANG//103VC62
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
5 366 TOP ROCK
14/Male/Bay/Lancer II/Noah/HOLST//103MM99
Bryony WARD
GBR
6 604 UPERCUT KERVEC
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
7 635 UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
///////
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
8 321 BALOU
8/Male/Other/BALOU DU ROUET/SCARLETT K///103VR36
Nataliya NASTENKO
UKR
9 821 QUALA
12/Female/Bay/L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE/VEGA D'OLGY/SF//102WV15
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
10 515 DON KARLOS
8/Male/Bay/Vykarlos/Petra Pan/AES//103VX99
Jackson REED STEPHENSON
GBR
11 755 CANTATE
///////
Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES
POR
12 710 COSMA SHIVA
14/Female/Bay/Cashandcarry/Hallo I///103EM92
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
13 463 SYNIQUE
11/Female/Grey/Sydney/Unique/AES//103EP70
Maja BURNELL
GBR
14 794 SHANGRI LA
10//Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET/UBIAZE*BAIKO/SF//103MR70
Philippe ROZIER
FRA
15 810 QUALICO DU BOBOIS
12/Male/Bay/BURGGRAAF/MISS BOBOIS/SF//103EM31
Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
BRA
16 723 DURANT W
///////
Radovan SILLO
SVK
17 708 HAPPY FEET MAX
9/Female/Chestnut/Darco/Balinamore van den Blauwaert/BWP//104MO19
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
18 361 CLEVERBOY M.E.
9/Male/Grey/CLEARWAY/PATRICE R/HOLST//104BK72
Victor STAMPFLI
SUI
19 369 DUKE OF SOMERSET
8/Male/Bay/Lord Z/Najola/KWPN//104IK99
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
20 427 TEQUILA D'EPTE
9/Female/Bay/QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY*QUAP/NIKITA D'EPTE SF/SF//104BP84
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
21 364 CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
10/Male/Bay/S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE/CLOVERS LADY/ISH//104TC54
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
22 778 PEGASE DE CAVERIE
116///////103KD93
Farid AMANZAR
MAR
23 403 FOREVER
///////
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
24 671 CLASSIQUE Z
9/Male/Grey/Casco/Utoucha U van Malle/ZANG//103MG69
Miriam GARCIA AMADO
ESP
25 690 UMA
8/Female/Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST/GAITE NORMANDE SF/SF//104JS85
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
26 729 UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
8/Female/Bay/BALOUGRAN Z (DE) OLD/NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE SF/SF//104KZ65
Julien GONIN
FRA
27 305 GRECHALE
14/Male/Bay/AVENIR/OPERA DI VILLANOVA/ASSI//102PP20
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
28 546 CASSUN
10/Male/Grey/Cassini II/Hausse/HOLST//104UR18
Andreas BRENNER
GER
29 355 ZIG ZAG
///////
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
30 449 DIOR VD HEFFINCK
///////
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
31 337 LAPUCCINO 2
8/Male/Other/SIEC Livello/Cabaret III/ISH//104FD99
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
32 749 ANNA
11/Female/Chestnut/Quidam de Revel/Toy H/KWPN//103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
33 344 SIMPLY ALMUND
11/Male/Chestnut/St Almund/Irianne/HANN//105AA80
John CRIPPEN
GBR
34 447 HARD TO BEAT G.
///////
Adrian CRONIN
IRL
35 444 UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
///////
Marc BETTINGER
GER
36 350 HUSSAH. T.M
9/Female/Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/TATI DU PALIS/SF//104FL07
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
37 593 RENKUM CENTRE STAR
///////
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
38 540 DIAMANT
///////
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
39 358 CAROLUS Z
13/Male/Bay/CANABIS Z/QUILLANA STER/ZANG//BEL42069
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
40 686 QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
///////
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
41 392 SCOOBYDOO GANG
///////
Bryony WARD
GBR
42 618 HAVANA LV
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
43 529 BENHUR DE SALINAS
9/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/OMBRA MAIL///104NK94
Alexandre FAUSTINO
POR
44 636 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
///////
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
45 556 QUITE CADIZ
15/Female/Bay/QUITE EASY/CADIZ///DEN40839
Sophie FAWCETT
GBR
46 514 CHACCO STAR LG
8/Male/Bay/CHACCO BLUE, Meckl/CARIENY Z, Z/OS//104JA53
Noemie GAL
FRA
47 354 URANUS D'OR
8/Male/Grey/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/NUIT D'OR/SF//104IS49
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
48 494 CRONA CR
9/Female/Bay/Camargue/M-Landjunga/HOLST//104HF23
Maja BURNELL
GBR
49 837 BENZ Z
10/Male/Bay/Balou de Rouet/Caratina Z/ZANG//104SO53
Clementina GROSSI
ITA
50 610 ARCHIE
///////
Fernando GUINATO NETO
BRA
51 442 DUKE G
8/Male/Bay/Colman/moonlight/AES//104LM07
Alberto HARARI
MEX
52 742 DRIANDRIA
8/Female/Bay/Carthino Z/Wandra Junior/KWPN//103XN31
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
53 493 UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
///////
Manon JOBIN
FRA
54 582 IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
8/Female/Grey/////104HQ71
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
55 394 JAKO III
10/Male/Bay/Lauriston/Echo/AES//103VP33
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
56 469 CANDELA 50
8/Female/Bay/CANTURANO/CONCHETTA/OLDBG//104MO10
Leo LORIMER
GBR
57 368 GLORY B V
9/Female/Bay/Caretino Glory/On Purpose/AES//104HK81
Laura MANTEL
GBR
58 672 DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE
8/Male/Bay/QUASIMODO Z/ZARUTA///104QI05
Miriam GARCIA AMADO
ESP
59 653 ANGEL Z
///////
Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
60 739 TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
9/Female/Bay/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/KATARINA DE BEAUFOUR SF/SF//104LS30
Julien GONIN
FRA
61 719 SEA COAST HADISE
9/Female/Chestnut/Darco/Neri vd Maltahoeve/BWP//104LZ12
Karel COX
BEL
62 862 ZANDOR
12//Bay/Burggraaf/Phaedra/KWPN//102VY01
Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
63 500 CORDALIS 7
10/Male/Bay/Casado/Carina/HOLST//103NE05
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
64 450 STONE LUTTERBACH
///////
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
65 387 TALKS CHEAP
8/Female/Other/TINARANAS INSPECTOR/DREAMING/ISH//104CJ20
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
66 751 QUIERO
9/Female/Bay/Quidamo/Anabell/WESTF//104PI43
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
67 470 QUINCY W
8/Female/Other/Quinnus II/Contessa/MECKL//104AK40
Marc BETTINGER
GER
68 371 AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
16/Female/Bay/FUEGO DU PRELET/TULIPE VAN DE HEFFINCK/BWP//GBR40208
Nicole PAVITT
GBR