Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 729 UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
8/Female/Bay/BALOUGRAN Z (DE) OLD/NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE SF/SF//104KZ65
Julien GONIN
FRA
2 684 QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
12/Female/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/E CATANIA II (HOLST)/SF//102VM24
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
3 635 UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
///////
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
4 590 VIRGINIA DREAM
///////
Joao CHUVA
POR
5 577 UNIVERS D'OR
///////
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
6 583 CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
9/Male/Bay/COLMAN/NOELLE/ZANG//104FQ86
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
7 589 BORDEAUX
10/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN//104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
8 329 SHAHENAZ
11/Female/Grey/Chellano Z/Silvia 111/BWP//103JL04
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
9 591 CHALANGO
14/Male/Grey/CHALAN/KORONA/HOLST//ESP40946
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
10 593 RENKUM CENTRE STAR
10/Male/Bay/RENKUM OFF-CENTRE/QUELLA S/AES//104FZ35
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
11 601 TOTTY
10/Female/Bay/Concas/Indoctro Diva/AES//104VT65
Duarte SEABRA
POR
12 604 UPERCUT KERVEC
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
13 320 ADONUS
11/Male/Grey/SYDNEY KWPN/VIVONIA KWPN/KWPN//103HV68
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
14 611 CHALOU DU ROUET
9//Bay///KWPN//104LJ00
Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO
POR
15 624 CAPRINO
12/Male/Other/CARANO/PRINCES PILOT Z/NWB//102MF92
Mia SKREDE
NOR
16 348 CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
17 626 TRESOR DU DALOT
9/Male/Bay/LE TOT DE SEMILLY/PIVOINE DU DALOT/SF//103YG60
Anna Eleonora LINDBERG
SWE
18 634 C'EST MOI
9/Female/Bay/////103MV44
Ricardo GIL SANTOS
POR
19 658 WYOMING
13/Female/Bay/Calvados/Oklahoma-S/KWPN//104PP37
Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS
ESP
20 331 STARFIGHTER
10/Male/Bay/Stalypso HANN/Cora HANN/HANN//103CV90
Marc BETTINGER
GER
21 376 TECK DE RIVERLAND
9/Male/Bay/QUICK STAR/LACINCABA DE KERSER/SF//104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
22 685 IDENTO VAN MAARLE
8/Male/Bay/Lord z/Onka A I O/BWP//104FM13
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
23 332 CLAUDIA
14/Female/Grey/CARDENTO/CARAMELL///GRE40185
Ioli MYTILINEOU
GRE
24 701 UKULELE BRIMBELLES
8/Female/Bay/EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (DE) HOLST/KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE SF/SF//104MF37
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
25 378 BONI EQUI CAVAL
9/Male/Bay///SBS//104JS24
Francois BRICHART
BEL
26 719 SEA COAST HADISE
9/Female/Chestnut/Darco/Neri vd Maltahoeve/BWP//104LZ12
Karel COX
BEL
27 727 GINA VAN DE MESPEL
10/Female/Bay/GINUS/COSTA VAN DE MESPEL/BWP//103LJ02
Cesar DOMINGOS
POR
28 736 CARDENTA
8/Female/Grey/CACHAS/ORLANDA VI/HOLST//104FF18
Norbert ELL
POR
29 749 ANNA
11/Female/Chestnut/Quidam de Revel/Toy H/KWPN//103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
30 750 CARSEY Z
12/Female/Chestnut/Carthino Z/Jersey/ZANG//103AX14
Tomás Matos NUNES
POR
31 321 BALOU
8/Male/Other/BALOU DU ROUET/SCARLETT K///103VR36
Nataliya NASTENKO
UKR
32 465 YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
9/Female/Other/CHIN CHIN/YALAMBI'S TRENDY LADY///103VM58
Evie BULLER
AUS
33 449 DIOR VD HEFFINCK
13/Male/Grey/CLINTON (DE) HOLST/RATINA BWP/BWP//102MR02
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
34 481 CARNAVAL KOMOMBO
9/Male/Chestnut/Carnaval Pleasure/Kayzeta/AES//103VN89
Maja BURNELL
GBR
35 489 SAHEL VILLA ROSE
10/Female/Bay/IOWA (NL) KWPN/DIVINA MAIL SF/SF//103PQ89
Manon JOBIN
FRA
36 468 DAKAR VL
///////
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
37 542 HAPPY BOY
9/Male/Chestnut/KANNAN/QULIENA/BWP//104LB33
Paul BARKER
GBR
38 448 WKD DIVA
9/Female/Chestnut/Balourado/Virginia W/KWPN//104DT73
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
39 498 ULTIME DU PARADIS
8/Male/Bay/Eurocommmerce Berlin (De)/Liamone De St. Druon/SF//104MB00
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
40 553 BROADWAY DO CABO
10/Female/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/BRENDA MERANIERE///103XI29
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
41 508 CORELLA 10
10/Female/Other/Centadel/Charlina Z/OLDBG//103QP71
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
42 368 GLORY B V
9/Female/Bay/Caretino Glory/On Purpose/AES//104HK81
Laura MANTEL
GBR
43 739 TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
9/Female/Bay/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/KATARINA DE BEAUFOUR SF/SF//104LS30
Julien GONIN
FRA
44 373 COUGAR Z G
8/Male/Grey/Calvados Z/Niagara Z/ZANG//104MA04
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
45 375 BROADWAY
10/Male/Bay/Vancouver/Silvana's Heartbreak/KWPN//103MB10
Hannah MYTILINEOU
GRE
46 380 CERAFINA S
9/Female/Bay/Chacco Blue/Liz/BRAND//104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
47 382 DYNAMIQUE DML
8/Female/Grey/Cardento 21 0159892/Trojka DML 00.07994///104JS83
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
48 391 BRIGAND DES BIEZ
9/Male/Grey/REXAR DU HOUSSOIT/SYMPHONIE DES BIEZ/BWP//104FB16
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
49 403 FOREVER
9/Male/Grey/FORRESTER/PAULINE/OLDBG//104KJ04
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
50 692 H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
9/Female/Bay/ACTION BREAKER, BWP/PITCH DE L'ENCLOS, SFA/BWP//103VP81
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
51 642 PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
13/Male/Grey/KANNAN/KETTY DU PLESSIS SF/SF//FRA47251
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
52 603 ANTONIO
///////
Joao CHUVA
POR
53 405 GIN GIN
9/Male/Bay/Laptop/Gina Lolobrigida/SWB//104GX37
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
54 406 CACHAREL Z
11/Male/Bay/Crown Z/Luna/ZANG//103GJ58
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
55 338 ULTIMATE Z
10/Male/Bay/Untouchable Z/Nulita/ZANG//103MG33
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
56 414 TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
11/Male/Chestnut/Cartoon/Lisanna/OS//103JF24
Emma STOKER
GBR
57 429 CARISSIMI
9/Male/Grey/Cardento 933/Just Easy KLT/SWB//104TR77
Adrian CRONIN
IRL
58 431 IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
8/Male/Bay/Calvaro/Conairka/BWP//105AA51
Carl HANLEY
IRL
59 398 NECTAR D'ORANGE
15/Male/Bay/SHOGOUN II/BELLE ORANGEADE/SF//BEL41423
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
60 439 CASINO
9/Male/Bay/Cassini I/S-Catania/HOLST//104CI82
Princess Lama BINT TURKI
KSA
61 387 TALKS CHEAP
8/Female/Other/TINARANAS INSPECTOR/DREAMING/ISH//104CJ20
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
62 443 C BERRIZ Z
10//Grey/COLTAIRE Z/FERIS/ZANG//103DX83
Francisco ROCHA
POR
63 453 TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/Fergar Mail/Anka A/SF//103XL19
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
64 419 DELVECCHIO
8/Male/Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/ISABEL/KWPN//103XD31
Marc BETTINGER
GER
65 410 GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10/Male/Grey/CICERO Z/BORA/BWP//104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
66 402 LAVERIN DE SAAR
12/Female/Bay/Lavarin/Toscana/ZWEIB//104DE18
Ioli MYTILINEOU
GRE
67 464 SHERAZADE 3K
11/Female/Bay/SILVERSTONE/PEROLA 3K/BH//103YD01
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
68 421 UP TO SKY DES PUYS
8/Male/Chestnut///SF//104YR87
Francois BRICHART
BEL
69 470 QUINCY W
8/Female/Other/Quinnus II/Contessa/MECKL//104AK40
Faye SCHOCH
SUI
70 476 CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
8/Male/Grey/TARZAN DE LA POMME/Unotte de Sohan (E.O.)/SBS//103XN27
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
71 479 BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
10/Female/Chestnut/BALOUBET DU ROUET/WANDA, HAN/SCSL//103OP72
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
72 525 WOT SHOT
13/Female/Bay/Numero Uno/Nimpf/KWPN//103IH33
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
73 559 CAMPINO 344
11/Male/Other/Converter/Cinderella/SACHS//103PL88
Julia HARGREAVES
AUS
74 571 BORONA
///////
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
75 477 CILIJA
9/Female/Grey/Clearway/Doreen XI/HOLST//104QT49
Evie BULLER
AUS
76 450 STONE LUTTERBACH
10/Female/Bay/CALVARO, Holst/GILLA, SE/SF//103PG23
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
77 494 CRONA CR
9/Female/Bay/Camargue/M-Landjunga/HOLST//104HF23
Maja BURNELL
GBR
78 493 UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
8/Female/Bay/NINIO DE ROX SF/ILLIADE D'ARMANVILLE SF/SF//104IW33
Manon JOBIN
FRA
79 483 STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
8/Male/Grey/Navardo/Casablanca/AES//103VH78
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
80 552 LUX FABULOUS
11/Male/Bay/LUX Z/LADY-ZORAJA///103CY86
Paul BARKER
GBR
81 487 WKD HULLABALOU
9/Female/Bay/Balou Du Rouet/My Honey Hill/AES//103LP46
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
82 526 FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
11/Male/Grey/Winningmood van de Arenberg/Amber v Orshof Z/BWP//103DW69
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
83 554 SIRIO
11/Male/Bay/Lacros/Egora 36/CDE//103LH31
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
84 522 CHOPARD 19
9/Male/Other/Colandro/Utahbridge/KWPN//104DV81
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
85 732 UMA DU MONTET
8/Female/Chestnut/CALVARO/LUIGINA DES YVERS/SF//104QD41
Julien GONIN
FRA