Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 587 CISCO'S CHATEAU
9/Male/Other/USTINOV/AMBER Z/KWPN//104LE93
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
2 308 BELLAMY II
10/Female/Grey/Cardento/Vanity W/KWPN//105AB47
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
3 506 EH QUERRY
8/Male/Bay/QUIDAMS RUBIN/PORTA NIGRA J/HOLST//104LE38
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
4 610 ARCHIE
11/Male/Bay/Berlin/Taminka B Z/KWPN//103LU83
Fernando GUINATO NETO
BRA
5 451 WKD MOJITO
8/Male/Chestnut/LUPICOR/LOUGHNAVALLY/ISH//104EV41
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
6 462 WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
17/Male/Bay/NONSTOP/QUIPPYDELYS V D STEENBERG/BWP//BEL43072
Kim VAN DECRAEN
BEL
7 463 SYNIQUE
11/Female/Grey/Sydney/Unique/AES//103EP70
Maja BURNELL
GBR
8 472 CCS OTTOMATIC
///////
Darryl WALKER
IRL
9 482 BETTILINA
10/Female/Bay/Kojak/Soberlina/KWPN//104EM96
Alex BARR
GBR
10 486 VANDA PLATINUM
10/Male/Grey/Odermus R/Tsaolga/KWPN//104FR64
Evie BULLER
AUS
11 495 SILHOUETTE ISLAND
///////
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
12 512 HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
9/Male/Black/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/JESSICA V/D PADENBORRE/BWP//103MN30
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
13 518 STALANDA 2
8/Female/Bay/Stakkatol/Cartagena/OS//104VT63
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
14 532 IDEAL
8/Male/Bay/ENRICO V/D WITHOEVE/VANILLE VD WITHOEVE Z/BWP//103WI88
Flavio FARIA FERREIRA
POR
15 540 DIAMANT
8/Male/BAY/UKATO/MARGA-TETTI/KWPN//104DV75
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
16 548 SANDORA Z
8/Female/Chestnut/TEMPLE SANDOR Z/PAOLA/AES//104XY39
Paul BARKER
GBR
17 558 CARLY
9/Female/Chestnut/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Wanita/KWPN//104LK84
Julia HARGREAVES
AUS
18 564 CARLA
8/Female/Bay/CASALL/ROEMERIN J/HOLST//104TU41
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
19 576 URAUDE DES ETISSES
8/Female/Other/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/EVE DES ETISSES/SF//104GV14
Alexandra MARTEL
FRA
20 740 SEA COAST DALI
13/Female/Bay/Nabab De Reve/Graefin/BWP//103WC80
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
21 581 KINGDOM
13/Male/Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL/DIVETTE/SF//102MS58
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
22 596 SADESSO
9/Male/Grey/Sandro Boy/Grandessa/OS//104CU26
Bernardo LADEIRA
POR
23 618 HAVANA LV
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
24 632 WINSTON
17/Male/Chestnut/V. HAPPY WIND/M. JAPELOUPPE/BWP//ESP40829
Hugo Pinto MARTINS
POR
25 714 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
8/Female/Grey/Zurich/Fame van de plataan/BWP//104OE32
Karel COX
BEL
26 323 VENUS
14/Female/Bay/NO LIMIT/ODETTE/KWPN//102ZH50
Princess Lama BINT TURKI
KSA
27 366 TOP ROCK
14/Male/Bay/Lancer II/Noah/HOLST//103MM99
Bryony WARD
GBR
28 370 AREEB O.L.
10/Female/Bay/Coronet Obolensky/Sarzuela/WESTF//104EZ57
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
29 407 WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
8/Male/Bay/Waranta/Chamade du Poteau/ZANG//104JW19
Francois BRICHART
BEL
30 408 CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
15/Female/Grey/COURAGE/CIARA/CH//102ST33
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
31 364 CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
10/Male/Bay/S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE/CLOVERS LADY/ISH//104TC54
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
32 309 DEVILS KISS
8/Female/Chestnut/LUPICOR/RETINA VAN DE KAPEL/KWPN//104PO56
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
33 636 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
///////
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
34 647 CORDOBES S
9/Male/Grey/CODEX/MAZARINE HAYETTES///103YC00
Ricardo GIL SANTOS
POR
35 659 BALDATUS
10/Male/Bay/OVIDIUS/SOPHIA II BELLA///105BI37
Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS
ESP
36 595 JUICY
10/Female/Chestnut/LAUGHTON'S FLIGHT/THERESA/ISH//104EG63
Megan WILLIAMS
GBR
37 690 UMA
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
38 630 RANNAN DES VERGERS
15/Male/Bay/KANNAN/TOP LADY/SBS//BEL40021
Fernando GUINATO NETO
BRA
39 520 RAMITA MAIL
///////
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
40 700 ALTERNEXT Z
9/Male/Grey/AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES/ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/ZANG//103VC57
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
41 710 COSMA SHIVA
14/Female/Bay/Cashandcarry/Hallo I///103EM92
Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI
FIN
42 713 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
9/Male/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Laurin Amelusi/ZANG//103WT98
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
43 728 REINE DE LAUNAY
11/Female/Other/KANNAN/JIVATY DE LAUNAY/SF//103MF30
Julien GONIN
FRA
44 735 CALL ME LIBERTY
8/Male/Grey/CLARIMO/ULME IX/HOLST//104FF16
Norbert ELL
POR
45 746 CASHMAN S SPIRIT
13/Male/Bay/Cashman/Kimberley/RHEIN//102MX24
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
46 748 INCO VD BISSCHOP
8//Chestnut/Kashmir van Schuttershof/VIVID///H01
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
47 755 CANTATE
9/Female/Bay/Ovidius/Rapsodie/KWPN//103OB07
Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES
POR
48 305 GRECHALE
14/Male/Bay/AVENIR/OPERA DI VILLANOVA/ASSI//102PP20
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
49 336 BECORDIA
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
50 344 SIMPLY ALMUND
11/Male/Chestnut/St Almund/Irianne/HANN//105AA80
John CRIPPEN
GBR
51 745 GINA VAN OVERIS
10/Female/Bay/DARCO/UDABANTI VAN HET KEIZERSHOF/BWP//103MG90
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
52 354 URANUS D'OR
8/Male/Grey/MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN/NUIT D'OR/SF//104IS49
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
53 396 MON AME II
11/Female/Bay/CARETANO Z/BIEKE JH Z/AES//103LN74
Ioli MYTILINEOU
GRE
54 545 QUONTENDER
8/Male/Bay/QUO VADIS I/MALVE V/HOLST//103WR58
Bernardo MOURA
POR
55 411 DEXTER X
8/Male/Grey/CLINTON/VICTORIA/KWPN//104PS34
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
56 427 TEQUILA D'EPTE
9/Female/Bay/QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY*QUAP/NIKITA D'EPTE SF/SF//104BP84
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
57 717 ATTITUDE Z
8/Female/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Orakel/ZANG//104HP48
Karel COX
BEL
58 412 CONCEPT
10/Male/Bay/CASSINI II/SØNDERVANGS QUICK STEP/DWB//103NM85
Princess Lama BINT TURKI
KSA
59 392 SCOOBYDOO GANG
10/Male/Bay/IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN/GEISHA DE TERLONG/SF//104DA89
Bryony WARD
GBR
60 371 AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
16/Female/Bay/FUEGO DU PRELET/TULIPE VAN DE HEFFINCK/BWP//GBR40208
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
61 420 CHECK MATE DES FLACHES
8//Black/////104JW14
Francois BRICHART
BEL
62 424 ACILORD
8/Male/Bay/ACOLORD/UNDERCOVER/HOLST//104FB21
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
63 394 JAKO III
10/Male/Bay/Lauriston/Echo/AES//103VP33
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
64 356 WILLEM DE LUX
13/Male/Chestnut/Lupicor/Orlinde/KWPN//103PA88
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR