Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 590 VIRGINIA DREAM
///////
Joao CHUVA
POR
2 546 CASSUN
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
3 572 BALDANO
11/Male/Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet/Andana Z/OS//103UQ50
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
4 459 IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
8/Male/Other/DIABEAU (BWP)/EMPRESS (BWP)/BWP//104JG76
Romain POTIN
FRA
5 562 SERISE DU BIDOU
///////
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
6 520 RAMITA MAIL
///////
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
7 477 CILIJA
9/Female/Grey/Clearway/Doreen XI/HOLST//104QT49
Evie BULLER
AUS
8 479 BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
10/Female/Chestnut/BALOUBET DU ROUET/WANDA, HAN/SCSL//103OP72
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
9 482 BETTILINA
10/Female/Bay/Kojak/Soberlina/KWPN//104EM96
Alex BARR
GBR
10 643 EROS
12/Male/Other/QUERLYBET HERO/QUINCY/BWP//103GO73
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
11 491 BARINO
10/Male/Bay/Larino/Aberlina/KWPN NA//103MD81
Marc BETTINGER
GER
12 704 BARCELONA
10/Male/Bay/Mr. Blue/Pinot Rosso/KWPN//103IU00
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
13 688 CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
14 499 BALOU'S LADY
11/Female/Bay/Balou du Rouet/Lovely Lady BZ/OS//104GL60
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
15 500 CORDALIS 7
10/Male/Bay/Casado/Carina/HOLST//103NE05
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
16 501 CUBA
12/Male/Bay/CASSINI II/VORR./HOLST//102XO54
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
17 732 UMA DU MONTET
8/Female/Chestnut/CALVARO/LUIGINA DES YVERS/SF//104QD41
Julien GONIN
FRA
18 539 ZURITO
12/Male/Bay/GEDEON D'L'HERBAGE/ATIVIA BREEMEERSEN///102UW47
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
19 542 HAPPY BOY
9/Male/Chestnut/KANNAN/QULIENA/BWP//104LB33
Paul BARKER
GBR
20 553 BROADWAY DO CABO
10/Female/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/BRENDA MERANIERE///103XI29
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
21 706 QUICKCHIN WH Z
8/Male/Bay/Quidam De Revel/Florentiny vd Watert/ZANG//104HP47
Karel COX
BEL
22 589 BORDEAUX
10/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN//104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
23 601 TOTTY
10/Female/Bay/Concas/Indoctro Diva/AES//104VT65
Duarte SEABRA
POR
24 308 BELLAMY II
10/Female/Grey/Cardento/Vanity W/KWPN//105AB47
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
25 633 ZUCCHERO
12/Male/Grey/COLTAIRE Z/QMALVE B Z///102YK95
Ricardo GIL SANTOS
POR
26 661 RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
///////
Rafael Dinis ROCHA
POR
27 689 CASCADEUR 31
9/Male/Bay/Converter/Grosse Liebe II/HANN//104QW50
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
28 693 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
10/Male/Bay/CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST/UTOPICA VH OOIEVAARSHOF/BWP//103PD88
Antoine HELIE
FRA
29 306 ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
12/Female/Bay/DARCO/SCARLETTE VH MEERVELD, BWP/BWP//103HA40
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
30 339 FOR FAME
10/Male/Bay/FOR EDETION/CELIN/HANN//105BJ32
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
31 346 VICTOR BLUE
14/Male/Chestnut/My Bjorn W/My Way K/AES//103OU85
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
32 376 TECK DE RIVERLAND
9/Male/Bay/QUICK STAR/LACINCABA DE KERSER/SF//104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
33 311 DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
10/Male/Other/Diamant de Semilly/I-Romina///104HN90
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
34 702 PARADIS LATIN
13/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/DISCOTHEQUE/SF//102PT18
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
35 377 TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
11/Female/Bay/TABASCO LA SILLA/URO'S IRIS/NWB//103DZ20
Emma STOKER
GBR
36 378 BONI EQUI CAVAL
9/Male/Bay///SBS//104JS24
Francois BRICHART
BEL
37 603 ANTONIO
///////
Joao CHUVA
POR
38 409 LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
17/Female/Bay/ALLEGRETO/UNE PASSION/SF//GBR12849
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
39 422 VESTA III
14/Female/Bay/ANDIAMO/PAOLA DE POMME/KWPN//102QR98
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
40 435 CESAR
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
41 567 CRONOS 17
13/Male/Grey/Corrado I/Elsbe/HOLST//103MR84
Andreas BRENNER
GER
42 591 CHALANGO
14/Male/Grey/CHALAN/KORONA/HOLST//ESP40946
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
43 478 TZIGANO MASSUERE
9/Male/Chestnut/CASSINI II/KIARA, SFA/SF//104CT25
Romain POTIN
FRA
44 575 RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
///////
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
45 526 FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
11/Male/Grey/Winningmood van de Arenberg/Amber v Orshof Z/BWP//103DW69
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
46 736 CARDENTA
8/Female/Grey/CACHAS/ORLANDA VI/HOLST//104FF18
Norbert ELL
POR
47 742 DRIANDRIA
8//Bay/Carthino Z/Wandra Junior/KWPN//103XN31
Michael HUTCHINSON
IRL
48 650 KIAMON
14/Male/Chestnut/Kolibri/Rachel II/BRAND//SUI41227
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
49 711 GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
10/Male/Grey/CABRIO VA DE HEFFINCK/CANDICE VAN ORSHOF/BWP//104AR53
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
50 698 STAR DE LA BEVIERE
10/Male/Bay/JAZZ BAND COURCELLE/KOBY DE ROY, SFA/SF//103JK69
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
51 310 FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
11/Female/Bay/FOR PLEASURE/CORDOBA Z/ZANG//103IL59
William REKERT
GBR
52 335 COCO RICO
9/Male/Grey/Corland/COLINDA D/KWPN//103UE74
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
53 351 STANLEY 151
10/Male/Bay/Silvio I/Gotena/HANN//103LQ09
Evie BULLER
AUS
54 738 GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
10/Male/Bay/CLEARWAY (HOLST)/CHANEL V/D MOLENDREEF BWP/BWP//103XY01
Julien GONIN
FRA
55 372 SIRIUS DU GRANIT
10/Male/Bay/ORLANDO/MELISSE DU GRANIT/SF//103YG89
Thibault POMARES
FRA
56 394 JAKO III
10/Male/Bay/Lauriston/Echo/AES//103VP33
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
57 404 ALIANA
11/Female/Bay/MILL REEF VDL/TORNADO/KWPN//103QF51
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
58 718 NICOLE
9/Female/Grey/Unknown/Unknown/PZHK//104EG56
Karel COX
BEL
59 406 CACHAREL Z
11/Male/Bay/Crown Z/Luna/ZANG//103GJ58
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
60 408 CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
15/Female/Grey/COURAGE/CIARA/CH//102ST33
Emilie STAMPFLI
SUI
61 356 WILLEM DE LUX
13/Male/Chestnut/Lupicor/Orlinde/KWPN//103PA88
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
62 417 HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
14/Female/Chestnut/////GBR42210
Joao CHARLESWORTH
POR
63 419 DELVECCHIO
8/Male/Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/ISABEL/KWPN//103XD31
Marc BETTINGER
GER
64 436 FINESS ROYAL
11/Female/Grey/Calido I/Touch Royal/BWP//103GW47
Ludovic GAUDIN
FRA
65 441 QUEEN 2000 Z
9/Female/Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL/QUEEN DE BD/ZANG//104CL80
Alberto HARARI
MEX
66 445 SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
///////
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
67 398 NECTAR D'ORANGE
15/Male/Bay/SHOGOUN II/BELLE ORANGEADE/SF//BEL41423
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
68 370 AREEB O.L.
10/Female/Bay/Coronet Obolensky/Sarzuela/WESTF//104EZ57
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
69 393 CHICCO 327
12/Male/Grey/Calato/Daconda/HOLST//103CH94
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
70 410 GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10/Male/Grey/CICERO Z/BORA/BWP//104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
71 453 TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/Fergar Mail/Anka A/SF//103XL19
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
72 414 TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
11/Male/Chestnut/Cartoon/Lisanna/OS//103JF24
Emma STOKER
GBR
73 421 UP TO SKY DES PUYS
8/Male/Chestnut///SF//104YR87
Francois BRICHART
BEL
74 448 WKD DIVA
9/Female/Chestnut/Balourado/Virginia W/KWPN//104DT73
Sameh EL DAHAN
EGY
75 452 ALEX
11/Male/Bay/Oklund/Lorana/KWPN//104LZ95
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
76 456 QUESTFINDER
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL