Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 635 UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
///////
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
2 687 FINLEY
13/Male/Chestnut/FIGHTING ALPHA/GRANDEL/HANN//103NH22
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
3 604 UPERCUT KERVEC
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
4 610 ARCHIE
11/Male/Bay/Berlin/Taminka B Z/KWPN//103LU83
Fernando GUINATO NETO
BRA
5 571 BORONA
///////
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
6 397 URQUIDO DU HAMEL
8/Male/Bay/QUINOTO BOIS MARGOT SFB/PRALINE DU HAMEL SF/SF//104KA02
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
7 554 SIRIO
11/Male/Bay/Lacros/Egora 36/CDE//103LH31
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO
POR
8 556 QUITE CADIZ
15/Female/Bay/QUITE EASY/CADIZ///DEN40839
Sophie FAWCETT
GBR
9 557 ESCUDEE
///////
Sandra KOFMEHL
USA
10 558 CARLY
9/Female/Chestnut/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Wanita/KWPN//104LK84
Julia HARGREAVES
AUS
11 593 RENKUM CENTRE STAR
10/Male/Bay/RENKUM OFF-CENTRE/QUELLA S/AES//104FZ35
Georgie CRUMLEY
GBR
12 680 ATOME Z
9/Male/Bay/AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES/ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/ZANG//103VC62
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
13 596 SADESSO
9/Male/Grey/Sandro Boy/Grandessa/OS//104CU26
Bernardo LADEIRA
POR
14 729 UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
8/Female/Bay/BALOUGRAN Z (DE) OLD/NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE SF/SF//104KZ65
Julien GONIN
FRA
15 611 CHALOU DU ROUET
9//Bay///KWPN//104LJ00
Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO
POR
16 309 DEVILS KISS
8/Female/Chestnut/LUPICOR/RETINA VAN DE KAPEL/KWPN//104PO56
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
17 626 TRESOR DU DALOT
9/Male/Bay/LE TOT DE SEMILLY/PIVOINE DU DALOT/SF//103YG60
Anna Eleonora LINDBERG
SWE
18 632 WINSTON
17/Male/Chestnut/V. HAPPY WIND/M. JAPELOUPPE/BWP//ESP40829
Hugo Pinto MARTINS
POR
19 328 DOUCARDI
8/Female/Chestnut/DOUGLAS/BACARDI/BWP//104MU90
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
20 640 TRISTAN
16/Male/Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET/NAOMI/KWPN//BEL41290
Tiago Cardoso PERES
POR
21 708 HAPPY FEET MAX
9/Female/Chestnut/Darco/Balinamore van den Blauwaert/BWP//104MO19
Marit H. SKOLLERUD
NOR
22 735 CALL ME LIBERTY
8/Male/Grey/CLARIMO/ULME IX/HOLST//104FF16
Norbert ELL
POR
23 748 INCO VD BISSCHOP
8//Chestnut/Kashmir van Schuttershof/VIVID///H01
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
24 751 QUIERO
9/Female/Bay/Quidamo/Anabell/WESTF//104PI43
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
25 411 DEXTER X
8/Male/Grey/CLINTON/VICTORIA/KWPN//104PS34
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
26 463 SYNIQUE
11/Female/Grey/Sydney/Unique/AES//103EP70
Maja BURNELL
GBR
27 636 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
///////
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
28 690 UMA
///////
Morgan BORDAT
FRA
29 618 HAVANA LV
///////
Marco Valente OLIVEIRA
POR
30 630 RANNAN DES VERGERS
15/Male/Bay/KANNAN/TOP LADY/SBS//BEL40021
Fernando GUINATO NETO
BRA
31 515 DON KARLOS
8/Male/Bay/Vykarlos/Petra Pan/AES//103VX99
Jackson REED STEPHENSON
GBR
32 427 TEQUILA D'EPTE
9/Female/Bay/QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY*QUAP/NIKITA D'EPTE SF/SF//104BP84
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
33 577 UNIVERS D'OR
///////
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
34 321 BALOU
8/Male/Other/BALOU DU ROUET/SCARLETT K///103VR36
Nataliya NASTENKO
UKR
35 336 BECORDIA
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
36 337 LAPUCCINO 2
8/Male/Other/SIEC Livello/Cabaret III/ISH//104FD99
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
37 344 SIMPLY ALMUND
11/Male/Chestnut/St Almund/Irianne/HANN//105AA80
John CRIPPEN
GBR
38 701 UKULELE BRIMBELLES
8/Female/Bay/EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (DE) HOLST/KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE SF/SF//104MF37
Titouan SCHUMACHER
FRA
39 366 TOP ROCK
14/Male/Bay/Lancer II/Noah/HOLST//103MM99
Bryony WARD
GBR
40 739 TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
9/Female/Bay/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/KATARINA DE BEAUFOUR SF/SF//104LS30
Julien GONIN
FRA
41 407 WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
8/Male/Bay/Waranta/Chamade du Poteau/ZANG//104JW19
Francois BRICHART
BEL
42 330 ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
16/Male/Bay/CONCORDE/ALPACA/BWP//TUR40092
Sammie Jo COFFIN
GBR
43 442 DUKE G
8/Male/Bay/Colman/moonlight/AES//104LM07
Alberto HARARI
MEX
44 461 GLORIA VD BARLEBUIS
10/Female/Bay/QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF BWP/DAIKIRA BWP/BWP//103XB95
Romain POTIN
FRA
45 371 AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
16/Female/Bay/FUEGO DU PRELET/TULIPE VAN DE HEFFINCK/BWP//GBR40208
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
46 462 WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
17/Male/Bay/NONSTOP/QUIPPYDELYS V D STEENBERG/BWP//BEL43072
Kim VAN DECRAEN
BEL
47 464 SHERAZADE 3K
11/Female/Bay/SILVERSTONE/PEROLA 3K/BH//103YD01
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
48 468 DAKAR VL
///////
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
49 469 CANDELA 50
8/Female/Bay/CANTURANO/CONCHETTA/OLDBG//104MO10
Leo LORIMER
GBR
50 472 CCS OTTOMATIC
///////
Darryl WALKER
IRL
51 512 HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
9/Male/Black/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/JESSICA V/D PADENBORRE/BWP//103MN30
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
52 529 BENHUR DE SALINAS
9/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/OMBRA MAIL///104NK94
Alexandre FAUSTINO
POR
53 642 PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
13/Male/Grey/KANNAN/KETTY DU PLESSIS SF/SF//FRA47251
Timothee ANCIAUME
FRA
54 545 QUONTENDER
8/Male/Bay/QUO VADIS I/MALVE V/HOLST//103WR58
Bernardo MOURA
POR
55 455 DAKOTA
///////
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
56 494 CRONA CR
9/Female/Bay/Camargue/M-Landjunga/HOLST//104HF23
Maja BURNELL
GBR
57 531 CRYSTAL COVE
9/Female/Bay/Rolex/Larisa M/AES//103UU93
Jackson REED STEPHENSON
GBR
58 495 SILHOUETTE ISLAND
///////
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA