Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 124 CASANOVA Z
7//Bay/COLTAIRE Z/CARETINA/ZANG//104RA08
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
2 101 VVALTER DE BREVE
///////
Romain POTIN
FRA
3 104 VESTALE DE MAZURE
7/Male/Other/LANDOR S/MILDAM DE MAZURE/SF//104SH39
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
4 68 CELENNIO UK
7/Male/Grey/ENNIO VAN OVERIS/PETRI/AES//104PV92
Danielle FARNSWORTH
GBR
5 71 NPS ANDRE
7//Bay/NEDERLAND F/ABA/AES//104QB67
Laura MANTEL
GBR
6 99 CELEBER RACLAB III
7//BAY/CESANO II/RIVIERA/CS//H04
Francois BRICHART
BEL
7 75 DIEG'EAU DE VILLEE
7//Bay/Ugano Sitte (E.T.)/Azzara De Villee/SBS//104VP23
Emma STOKER
GBR
8 78 JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
7/Male/Bay/TINKA S BOY/DIAMANTHINA VH RUYTERSHOF/BWP//104FN64
Luis Silva FERNANDES
POR
9 140 JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
7/Male/Bay/TOULON/VERDICCHIA/BWP//104FP09
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
10 80 CHICAGO EE Z
7//Bay/Comme D'Api vd Hacienda Z/Fancyface/ZANG//104RJ05
Aiko PARIDAEN
BEL
11 82 DENVER DE LIEBRI Z
7//Chestnut/diamant de semilly/Zoe de Liebri Z/ZANG//104MZ43
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
12 94 CHAPPO CHEY
///////
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
13 110 SIROCCO
7//Chestnut/BALOUBET DU ROUET/GEORGIA/AES//104SD18
Maja BURNELL
GBR
14 112 LA CARINA Z
///////
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
15 114 CZARINA JMEN
8/Male/Bay/Clavigo Jmen/Cristhiane Jmen/BH//105BR55
Nando DE MIRANDA
BRA
16 147 BELLA HOPP
7/Male/Bay/LARIMAR/VIEL GLUECK/HOLST//104WZ47
Marc BETTINGER
GER
17 128 CHANCLETA
7/Male/Grey/EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN/FLY II/CDE//104FU05
Vicente GARRIDO
ESP
18 131 GERONA
7/Male/Bay/Question D'Honneur/Grace Kelly/HOLST//104QJ26
Philip MCGUANE
IRL
19 135 REVOLUTION EH
7//Bay/ROYAL Z I/LADY SILVIA II/HANN//104VW78
Matteo ZAMANA
ITA
20 146 C'EST FINNI Z
7/Male/Bay/CLARENCE C/DARLING DE SOALHAT/ZANG//104YQ38
Mario PRIETO
POR
21 148 STARDUST
7/Male/Bay/ACODETTO/LA CASSINA/ASSI//104RS01
Elena SCARPA
ITA
22 143 SILVESTER DH
7//Bay/Stakkato/Espanja/HANN//104FY48
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
23 102 VULCANO DU MEIN
///////
Romain POTIN
FRA
24 111 CHERISMA Z
7/Male/Grey/CLINTON, HOLST/KARAN, OLD/ZANG//104FP68
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
25 152 CLAAS 16
7//Bay/CRAWFORD/ELINA II/HOLST//104RQ09
Taizo SUGITANI
JPN
26 153 ESCAPADO S
7//Grey/VIOLA/ELCARO/KWPN//104VN47
Daniel MOSELEY
GBR
27 138 CHAVAT VD COQUELLE Z
7//BAY/CAVAGGIO/FINESS VD COQUELLE/ZANG//104HI31
Francois BRICHART
BEL
28 158 VESTA DE COQUERIE
7/Male/Bay/C INDOCTRO/GIRL DE COQUERIE/SF//104XG97
Faye SCHOCH
SUI
29 29 DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
7//Chestnut/Baloubet Du Rouet/Grenn Pearlia (E.O)/SBS//104FT76
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
30 150 JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
7/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/WEGA VAN'T GESTELHOF/BWP//104FP05
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
31 18 TOWNHEAD BALLULAH
7/Male/Chestnut/CARTANI/TAKE ON ME MAK///104MD90
Emma STOKER
GBR
32 163 VITOT DU CHATEAU
///////
Olivier GUILLON
FRA
33 165 VIRTUOSE DES BICHES
7//Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/TREVISE DE MEIA LUA/SF//104WY61
Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO
POR
34 167 ECXOTIC
7/Male/Grey/XACAL/PRIMADONNA/APCRC//104TS53
Ricardo GIL SANTOS
POR
35 458 CASALCO
///////
Francisco ROCHA
POR
36 4 KONRAD
7/Male/Bay/Tornesch/Kamea (8)/SWB//105BF31
Douglas LINDELÖW
SWE
37 160 DOLAR GIRL
7/Male/Grey/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE/EMILIE VAN DE HELLE/RHEIN//104MO54
Marc BETTINGER
GER
38 6 WINNING GOOD
7/Male/Bay/Winningmood van de Arenberg/Amylandra/KWPN//105AH77
Sophie FAWCETT
GBR
39 10 ROMALETTE
7/Male/Grey/ROMANOV II/ANDALETTE VAN'T HOOGEINDE/SHBGB//104SK27
John CRIPPEN
GBR
40 21 GEMMARCO 16
7//Bay/UNBELIEVABLE DARCO/JESSIE LANE (GEMMAIRE)/AES//104FB57
Nicole PAVITT
GBR
41 27 TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
7//Bay/TOULON (BWP)/ORIANNE (KWPN)/ZANG//104VI17
Thibault POMARES
FRA
42 33 CLIFFER Z
7//Grey/Clintissimo Z/Fien van de Zilvernhoek/ZANG//104ND91
Alexander KUMPS
BEL
43 134 ELVIS DO POCINHO
///////
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
44 103 VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
///////
Romain POTIN
FRA
45 35 TWIX V OVERIS Z
7//Bay/TOULON/DORIS DAY V OVERIS Z///104NO34
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
46 41 TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
7/Male/Bay/CABACHON/TOFTEGAARDENS LATINA/DWB//104RL84
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
47 47 TAORMINA
7/Male/Bay///WESTF//104FK74
Eoin MCMAHON
IRL
48 50 BALU BORIS S
7/Male/Bay/BORITAS/TOP GIRL S/HOLST//105AV33
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
49 52 MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
7/Male/Chestnut/BURGGRAAF (DE) HOLST/MULLENTINE MISS DYNAMITE IE/ISH//104PM85
Adrien BENHADDAD
FRA
50 57 QUASITA Z
7/Male/Bay/QUASIMODO/HOSITA/ZANG//104QZ99
Carl HANLEY
IRL
51 56 MONCHINIQUIE
7/Male/Bay/CRISTO/WHOOPI/HOLST//104LD89
Faye SCHOCH
SUI
52 30 JIGARO C
7//Chestnut/Figaro C (ex figaro dl vie)/Urcess/BWP//104XS16
Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA
BRA
53 58 VIVA D'OLBICHE
7/Male/Other/QUARTZ DU CHANU/MISS D'OLBICHE/SF//104YU56
Axel VAN COLEN
FRA
54 45 SHELBY 12
7//Bay/Stolzenberg/Flora/HANN//104HJ94
Emma STOKER
GBR
55 63 YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE
7//Bay/VEGAS VDL/YALAMBI'S ALAYA///104PG92
Evie BULLER
AUS
56 67 VESTHIGO Z
7//Bay/Vigo D'Arsouilles/Vestha/ZANG//104MZ28
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA