Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 63 CASANOVA Z
6/Male/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/CARETINO/ZANG//104RA08
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
2 53 CICERO'S ELECTRIC
6/Male/Bay/Cicero Z/Mistral/KWPN//104UP90
Laura KRAUT
USA
3 512 ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE
///////
David JOBERTIE
FRA
4 51 ILUNA DEL MASET
6/Male/Grey/INDRET DEL MASET/-/CDE//104RG25
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
5 18 VERONE DE LA ROQUE
6/Male/Other/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/QUICK STAR/SF//104VM98
Michel HECART
FRA
6 102 JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK
6//0/0/0/0//104QQ11
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
7 566 JUNIOR S
6//Bay/VERDI/calypso d'herbiers/BWP//104YI59
Francesca GARAVELLI
ITA
8 344 JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
6/Male/Grey/Cornet's Stern/Elanville/BWP//104ET10
Isabelle GEORGE
GBR
9 83 TWIX V OVERIS Z
6//Bay/TOULON/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/-//104NO34
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
10 244 BONNA
6/Male/Other/Cliostro/Lancer II/HOLST//104QR71
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
11 506 VOLGA DE LA ROQUE
6/Male/Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL SF/KANNAN*GFE/SF//104PX61
Adeline HECART
FRA
12 91 GIN FIZZ
///////
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
13 106 VIP DE CLEMANS
///////
Darragh KENNY
IRL
14 78 CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z
6/Male/Grey/Clinton/Libero H/ZANG//104YB59
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
15 242 DARCON II Z
6/Male/Bay/DARCO/CONTENDER/ZANG//104MX57
Sandra LØVÅS
NOR
16 511 JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
6/Male/Bay/WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG/SKIPPY II/BWP//104XM59
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
17 367 JEWELS
///////
Simon MCCARTHY
IRL
18 32 CAZAPILOKO
6//-/-/-/-//104YC87
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
19 40 VAHINE DE BREMOY
///////
Bernardo MOURA
POR
20 3 ROYAL CHOCO LAD
6//Bay/TEMPTATION/GRANIT/SWB//104TA24
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
21 48 ETOILE DE LOMA
6/Male/Grey/Clinton/Heartbreaker/KWPN//104QF35
Jack DODD
IRL
22 107 BELLA HOPP
6/Male/Bay/LARIMAR/CLEARWAY/HOLST//104WZ47
Marc BETTINGER
GER
23 99 DIVA OF HERITAGE
6/Female/Bay/Diarado/0/ZANG//104LH13
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
24 79 JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
6/Male/Bay/TINKA S BOY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/BWP//104FN64
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
25 614 VIF ALIA
6//Grey/QUINT/GALOUBET A/SF//104UH80
Nicolas PAILLOT
FRA
26 20 VIP DE LA ROQUE
6//Bay/KANNAN*GFE (NL) KWPN/NABAB DE REVE/SF//104PK71
Michel HECART
FRA
27 95 SILVESTER DH
6/Male/Bay/-/-/HANN//104FY48
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
28 93 JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT
6/Male/Chestnut/Calvaro/Major de la Cour/BWP//104OT25
Laura KRAUT
USA
29 467 VIRGULE DE LA ROQUE
6/Male/Bay/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/FIDJI DU FLEURY*HN/SF//104SI87
David JOBERTIE
FRA
30 58 IVEA DEL MASET
6/Male/Bay/INDRET DEL MASET/-/CDE//104RG26
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
31 42 CASALCO
6/Male/Bay/CASALL/CARTHAGO/-//104FN94
Simão Maio REIS
POR
32 110 MONCHINIQUIE
6/Male/Bay/CRISTO/CORIANO/HOLST//104LD89
Faye SCHOCH
SUI
33 839 LUX BUT DONT TOUCH
6/Male/Bay/-/-/ISH//104YQ08
Duarte SEABRA
POR
34 100 JE TAIME FLAMENCO
6//Bay/Flamenco Desemilly/Darco/BWP//104YD67
Radovan SILLO
SVK
35 66 CASUAL Z
6/Male/Grey/Cicero Z/Andiamo Z/ZANG//104RA98
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
36 14 JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
6//Chestnut/-/-/BWP//104FZ00
Miguel VIANA
POR
37 15 ROLLO V
6//Bay/-/-/-//104QN03
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
38 37 JOEPIE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
6//Chestnut/Indoctro/Clinton/BWP//104WS64
Bertram ALLEN
IRL
39 90 VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE
///////
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
40 211 TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
6/Male/Bay/CABACHON/QUIJOTE/DWB//104RL84
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
41 671 CASANOVA Z
6//Grey/CLINTON/Carolus I/ZANG//104HI60
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
42 30 ELESTRA L
6/Male/Other/DUBAI/MERMUS R/KWPN//104JJ29
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
43 706 WEST SIDE COUNTESS
6/Male/Bay/Careful/Lux Z/SWB//104XS48
Yuri BORGES
BRA
44 45 JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
6/Male/Grey/Winningmood van de Arenberg/Carpaccio/BWP//104YL80
Tamarin CHRISTIE
GBR
45 24 DON AURELIO 3
6//Grey/Daddy Cool/Cornet Obolensky/WESTF//104OD55
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
46 33 JIOSCO VAN HET VELPEDAL
6//Bay/Numero Uno/Argentinus/-//104SH30
Anouk DE RUIJTER
NED
47 36 VALENTINO V Z
///////
Jack DODD
IRL
48 114 VESTA DE COQUERIE
6/Male/Bay/C INDOCTRO/PAPILLON ROUGE/SF//104XG97
Marc BETTINGER
GER
49 9 ECLAIRE
6/Male/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/QUITO DE BAUSSY/-//104FN40
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
50 85 JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
6/Male/Bay/TOULON/SKIPPY II/BWP//104FP09
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
51 481 VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE
6//Bay/KANNAN*GFE (NL) KWPN/ADELFOS/SF//104PK72
David JOBERTIE
FRA
52 525 VITAL CHANCE
6//Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF/RIVAGE DU PONCEL*SAMSUNG/SF//104PE06
Michel HECART
FRA
53 70 ELVIS DO POCINHO
6/Male/Grey/-/-/APCRC//104BJ56
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
54 94 MARCHELLO Z
6//Bay/MAROME NW/BREDERO/ZANG//104SC61
Laura KRAUT
USA
55 628 VALENTIN DE THEYSSAMY
6//Bay/-/-/-//104MT51
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP