Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 584 COREE
9/Male/Grey/CORNET OBOLENSKY (BWP)//WESTF//103VE38
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
2 886 AMASADA
10//Grey/Sydney//KWPN//103WD88
Jordan MARSHALL
GBR
3 596 ANTON
10//Bay/Sam R//KWPN//104EM72
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
4 311 ALWAYS ME
10/Female/Grey/Larino/Remember Me/KWPN//104NJ47
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
5 419 ARAGORN 94
9//Grey/Cicero Z//SBS//104EJ39
Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO
POR
6 730 BLUE RINSE
14//Other/Wikau////103CJ92
Georgina HARVEY
AUS
7 684 ULIEVKA DE BREVE
7/Male/Bay/TOULON//SF//104EX77
Laura RENWICK
GBR
8 250 CHALANGO
13//Grey/CHALAN//HOLST//ESP40946
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
9 414 HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
9/Male/Bay/Heartbreaker//AES//103XD47
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
10 487 CENTAURA
11/Male/Chestnut/CENTO//OLDBG//103EO47
Rishit Rajender GUPTA
IND
11 813 GAILLARD DE LA POMME
9//Bay/Nabab de Reve//BWP//103PK99
Danielle GOLDSTEIN
ISR
12 870 TOSCANE DU GAST
8/Male/Chestnut/APACHE D'ADRIERS*HN SF//SF//104JL50
Eva GRAULIER
FRA
13 853 CHALOU DU ROUET
8/Male/Bay/0//KWPN//104LJ00
Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO
POR
14 885 CANTATE
8//Bay/Ovidius//KWPN//103OB07
Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES
POR
15 882 CABALLO D'ALTIERE
10//Bay/CASSINI I HOLST//HOLST//103PS03
Damien HADDAD
FRA
16 595 BERLIN
8//Bay/Couterro U////104CW40
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
17 675 SNOPPY DE LA ROQUE
9///////103RJ68
David JOBERTIE
FRA
18 887 AURA
7/Male/Bay/Austin//ASSI//103XU16
Dan KREMER
ISR
19 834 CORRADINA PP
8/Male/Bay/Diamant De Semilly//KWPN//104HO95
Jos LANSINK
BEL
20 676 CLASS OF TOUCH HERO
7/Male/Bay/RADCO D'HOUTVELD////104QQ40
Dermott LENNON
IRL
21 209 VCONTENDRE
10/Male/Bay/////103WE85
Pascal LEVY
ESP
22 852 XANANA
12/Male/Grey/NABABO////POR40632
Anna Eleonora LINDBERG
SWE
23 265 SISSIE DE BACON
9/Female/Bay/TOULON /VENETIE II ///103WK63
Beatriz LLANZA
ESP
24 902 DEVOTION
///////
Cassandre MALHERBE
BEL
25 228 BORDEAUX
9/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker//KWPN//104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
26 278 KINGDOM
12//Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL//SF//102MS58
Kristoffer MARSHALL
IRL
27 638 EIS FLORIANE Z
8/Male/Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE//ZANG//104LO41
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
28 549 ROCK FLY DE SELLA
10//Bay/APACHE D'ADRIERS//SF//103GS99
Tiago Cardoso PERES
POR
29 214 HIDONKA A
8/Male/Other/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF//BWP//104XY71
Estelle TORDJMAN
FRA
30 891 DOM RUFINO
7/Male/Bay/REMEDY////104LO23
Pedro PINTO
POR
31 374 FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
10//Bay/Nonstop//BWP//103IJ63
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
32 731 TOSCANE LERCHENBERG
8/Male/Bay/QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY*QUAP//SF//104DE29
Gabriel RODRIGUES HONÓRIO
BRA
33 893 COCKETE
8//Grey/COLTAIRE Z//0//104AN76
Luis SANTOS CORREIA
POR
34 802 CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
///////
Johanna WALLTER
SWE
35 817 CALDERON KATALEI
8//Bay/Quite Easy//SWB//104XS49
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
36 809 CASH DEL MAR Z
11//Bay/Conan Z//ZANG//103AW47
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
37 691 CLIFF 67
7//Bay/Casall//ZANG//104FF92
Nick SKELTON
GBR
38 234 CIM AIR
7//Bay/Con Air//HOLST//104IM35
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
39 863 EUFADIS L
11/Male/Bay/Wandor van de Mispealere//BWP//103JR71
Mia SKREDE
NOR
40 380 CHECKMATE GR
8/Male/Bay/Atlantic//KWPN//104YK20
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
41 469 DUTCH BOY
7//Bay/////104DF75
Andreas BRENNER
GER
42 670 CANTITUS Z
7//Other/Canturano//ZANG//104HM42
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
43 519 BIONDETTA
9/Male/Grey/////103LR06
Ivan CAMARGO
POR
44 362 JUANITA
///////
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
45 867 CARLO 281
13//Bay/Corlago//BADWÜ//103FP37
Tom SLATTERY
IRL
46 597 HUXX DE MUZE
8/Male/Bay/////104HH42
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
47 376 VALDIRON
8/Male/Bay/Lauterbach//OLDBG//104XJ17
James SMITH
GBR
48 366 HICKSTEADT AEG
8//Bay/ARMITAGE//BWP//104VS13
Heather STENNETT
GBR
49 877 UNIQUE
14//Bay/LE TOT DE SEMILLY//KWPN//102MU67
Jordan MARSHALL
GBR
50 590 CORIENTES
11//Bay/Clinton//ZANG//103EV52
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
51 289 SARA GALOTIERE
9/Female/Chestnut/IDEAL DE LA LOGE/NINON DU TERROIR/SF//103PW29
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
52 396 CHELSIE
13/Male/Black/Orville//NRPS//102VD28
Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO
POR
53 776 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
10//Bay/CAPITAL (DE) HOLST//SF//102UU81
Georgina HARVEY
AUS
54 673 UTRILLO DE BREVE
7//Grey/LAUXLEY DE BREVE//SF//104HM66
Laura RENWICK
GBR
55 345 REVE DE NESQUE
10//Chestnut/CHEF ROUGE//SF//103LH89
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
56 496 LAMMY BEACH
7/Gelding/Bay/BEACH BALL/CHIP OF COEVERS/ISH//104VG16
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
57 458 DENVER V
7//Grey/BERLIN//KWPN//104QM24
Rishit Rajender GUPTA
IND
58 836 CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
8/Male/Bay/QREDO V. KEMPENHOEVE////103MZ91
Hugo TAVARES
POR
59 862 UMEA DE BLONDEL
7/Male/Chestnut/DOLLAR DELA PIRRE//0//104MB72
Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO
POR
60 875 VALCO
13//Chestnut/Larino//KWPN//102ZI08
Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES
POR
61 221 DUKE OF SOMERSET
7//Bay/Lord Z//KWPN//104IK99
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
62 433 GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
9/Male/Bay/GIOVANNI//BWP//103LZ91
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
63 767 COUNSELOR
10//Bay/JudgementISF Crown//KWPN NA//103YN79
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
64 830 UFO 15
14//Chestnut/CALVADOS//KWPN//GER41798
Francesco TURTURIELLO
ITA
65 480 BON JOVI SR
9//Grey/Indorado//KWPN//103VS00
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
66 269 CHOCCO 3
12/Male/Bay/Cheenook//HANN//103EU43
Lily WENTZLER
GER
67 423 COCOS MOON RIVER
10/Male/Bay/////103MD59
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
68 894 BARNIKE
8/Female/Bay/Baldwin B/Ranike/NRPS//103SC86
Bertram ALLEN
IRL
69 323 WISE GUY
12/Male/Bay/BURGGRAAF//KWPN//103BC09
Jake ASTON
GBR
70 609 CAVALUNA Z
8/Male/Bay/Crown Z//ZANG//104FA23
Ugo BERRITTELLA
BEL
71 499 SCALARI
10//Bay/Samba Hit I//SA//103VH89
Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ
GER
72 494 URANUS D'ECAUSSINES
///////
Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES
POR
73 849 TI POL DU PLESSIS
///////
Frederic BUSQUET
FRA
74 650 VIGOUREUSE DE LA POMME
10/Male/Bay/Crown Z//SBS//103DK54
Kenneth CHENG
HKG
75 201 TINKY VAN DE CASTERHOEVE
12//Grey/OGANO SITTE//SBS//102VE69
Estelle TORDJMAN
FRA
76 864 CATY CAT
8/Male/Bay/Veron//KWPN//104GY06
Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ
ESP
77 384 TSUNAMI DE HUS
8//Bay/L’Arc De Triomphe//SF//104DM45
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
78 635 SUNSOLDE
16/Male/Bay/CORLANDO//KWPN//SWE05333
Kerstin DEAKIN
GBR
79 229 SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
7/Male/Grey/Stakkatol//ZANG//103YI51
Floortje DECKERS
IRL
80 88 UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
7/Male/Chestnut/OGANO SITTE (BE) BWP/LADY CALVARO (BE) BWP /SF//103WB63
Johanna WALLTER
SWE
81 554 TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
9//Bay/TORNADO//ZANG//104PV32
Gonçalo ESTEVES
POR
82 528 BENHUR DE SALINAS
8/Male/Black/ESCUDO I////104NK94
Alexandre FAUSTINO
POR
83 504 BAVO Z
11//Chestnut/BALOUGRAN Z//ZANG//102NM77
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
84 207 LAUCK'S LOCKE
9//Other/Levisto//HOLST//103RA28
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
85 325 CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
8//Grey/Coltaire Z////103WB75
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
86 503 WINDE
12/Male/Bay/NUMERO UNO//KWPN//102WX33
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
87 531 JOSEPHINE 4
7/Male/Bay/Canturo//OS//103VF73
Andreas BRENNER
GER
88 820 QATAR DONALDSON Z
6//Bay/Quidam de Revel//ZANG//104II81
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
89 417 EASTER
6/Male/Bay///KWPN//104TA18
Ivan CAMARGO
POR
90 388 ZELOTE VDL
///////
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
91 633 IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
7//Bay/Darco//BWP//104ID07
Gregory WATHELET
BEL