Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 473 QUESTION D'ORVAL
11/Male/Bay/ROSIRE, SFA/FIDJI D'ORVAL, SF/SF/TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103AU64
Adeline HECART
FRA
2 205 CALETTO
///////
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
3 334 ADICO
10/////AES/Mandy Hall (GBR)/103DK64
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
4 299 KOLIBRI CLASSIC
13//Bay/Kolibris As/For Amanda/OLDBG/Mrs J Aston/103DN61
Chloe ASTON
GBR
5 491 CERAFINA S
8/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Liz/BRAND/Fackler, Rita u. Nico/104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
6 365 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10//Bay/Querlybet Hero/Belle D Ame D/BWP/HARAS IMPERIO EGIPCIO / EQUIVA/103OF83
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
7 427 NIKEL DE PRESLE
14//Grey/KANNAN/Q'HORNADA PIERRE/SF/ADV SPORTHORSE/FRA45479
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
8 210 FOREVER
8//Grey/FORRESTER/PAULINE/OLDBG/RIKKE ANDERSEN/104KJ04
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
9 390 PICOLO
12//Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/TALME D'OR/SF/OAKLAND VENTURES LLC/102YE29
Darragh KENNY
IRL
10 305 CATHERINA F
10/Male/Bay/Con Capitol/Chandra//Stal Bril B.V./104EJ13
Roelof BRIL
NED
11 241 SEVERLY HILLE
9/Male/Black/Cabdula du Tillard/Grace du Reverdy/SF/Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd/104DT50
Jude BURGESS
GBR
12 339 ALPHA VDL
10//Grey/Corland/Kersina/KWPN/EVA CASTEGREN/103HS50
Philip CAREY
IRL
13 406 DINERO DE LAUBRY
///////
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
14 362 JUANITA
11/Male/Other/SONIQUE/LATOYA/KWPN/HIGHPOINT FARM, LLC/102ZW21
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
15 415 BAROLA
///////
Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON
ESP
16 404 DOUGIE DOUGLAS
///////
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
17 477 AME MOI O SANDOR
13//Chestnut/ELAN DE LA COUR SF/BELLE IGOR AA/SF/PODER DOS SONHOS/102YO74
João Pedro GOMES
POR
18 284 UNEX ARANTOS
10//Bay/CONCORDE/NEWA/KWPN/UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD/103MT27
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
19 516 TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Chestnut/KANNAN, KWPN/WALLOON DE MUZE*VAL HENRY, BWP/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO27
Michel HECART
FRA
20 479 CUBA LIBRE
///////
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
21 343 GRUPO PROM CHALLANGE Z
13//Grey/CALVINO Z/ROSSANNE M/ZANG/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/102WS83
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
22 226 QUICKA
13/Male/Bay/QUEBEC/KIRSTEN/HOLST/MORO Francesco Paolo/102XG77
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
23 422 SHERIE STAR
///////
Paloma JIMENEZ-CARMONA GONZALEZ
ESP
24 290 CANEVARO
11//////Gut Einhaus/103CN54
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
25 223 BAYAMO
11//Bay/Balou Du Rouet/Grandessa/WESTF/Pro Horses International/102UY85
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
26 333 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN
///////
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
27 440 SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN/VITESSE GREENFIELD, BWP/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103MD05
Adeline HECART
FRA
28 304 FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP
10/Male/Other/CALATO/APHRODITE D'ARSOUILLES/BWP/AL SC CONCARENA DI BOTTANELLI/103CC15
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
29 470 ZORLAND D
11//Bay////Volo Sport Horses/102VN08
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
30 405 CUMINA
14/Male/Grey/CUMANO/QUATIE PLATIERE/SF/MRS LEONA M SMITH/GBR41996
James SMITH
GBR
31 514 CONDOR
12/Male/Grey/COME ON/VICONA/CDE/EL BOCADO TEXEXE/103QR59
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
32 379 CHICO Z
12//Chestnut/CORIANO Z/RADOREMA/ZANG/BAZZANI SERGIO/102ND28
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
33 220 CASSUCI
///////
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
34 268 AIR CHIN Z
///////
René TEBBEL
UKR
35 277 MERQUSIO
8//Grey/CICERO/VIOLA/BWP/Chloe Aston/104ET01
Chloe ASTON
GBR
36 527 TREBOX ACORADA
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
37 474 GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
9/Male/Grey/CICERO/BORA/BWP/Equivarandas/104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
38 255 WILEXO
///////
Katty KING
BRA
39 393 ZABEL D
11/Male/Bay////KERRY ANNE LLC/102UT38
Darragh KENNY
IRL
40 331 CALINA
9/Male/Grey/Calido/Pyrenaika/WESTF/Soloman Lam/103KR16
Samantha LAM
HKG
41 289 SARA GALOTIERE
9/Male/Chestnut/IDEAL DE LA LOGE/NINON DU TERROIR/SF/LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./103PW29
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
42 228 BORDEAUX
9/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN/Harry Marshall/104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
43 288 TALOUBETDARCO K Z
///////
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
44 216 BRILEXO
///////
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
45 253 SILVER LIFT
10//Grey/Easy Lift/Faherine/ISH/Mr Rupert Nuttall/103PA41
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
46 372 HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
///////
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
47 250 CHALANGO
///////
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
48 256 RANDON PLEASURE
10/Male/Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE/HELISE PIERVILLE/SF/SGH SRL/104FN25
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
49 292 TAMERINO
///////
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
50 243 FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
10/Male/bay////Onyshchenko, Oleksan... (UKR)/103ED06
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
51 400 MACAO
8//Bay/GALOUBERT A/ETBYLARI//YEGUADA VALBANERA/104SB52
Armando TRAPOTE
ESP
52 364 TOUCHE PAS A RIVEREUILLE
///////
Takashi UTSUNOMIYA
JPN
53 207 LAUCK'S LOCKE
9//Other/Levisto/Fein Cim/HOLST/Lauck, Carsten/103RA28
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
54 206 WOULON L
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
55 320 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
13//Bay/CAVALIER/EMMYLOU/KWPN/Van Schijndel Promotion BV/NED42423
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
56 346 THEOREME DU DESIR
///////
James SMITH
GBR
57 434 PACTOL FRACE
///////
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
58 374 FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
10//Bay/Nonstop/Aloubet/BWP/Eva Kovanda/103IJ63
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
59 271 CHACANNO
///////
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
60 368 ZIPPER
11//Chestnut/////102VG67
René TEBBEL
UKR