Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 330 BIALLON
9/Male/Bay/INDOCTRO/FALLON//HIGHPOINT FARM, LLC/104TA80
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
2 361 CICOMEIN VDL
8/Male/Bay/CHACCO BLUE/POMEIN/KWPN/EVA CASTEGREN/104IO64
Philip CAREY
IRL
3 351 ANTONIO
10/Male/Bay/VANCOUVER/RASKINA/KWPN/QP EQUITAÇÃO, LDA/103DA05
Joao CHUVA
POR
4 455 COMEBACK DE FREMIS
///////
Jude BURGESS
GBR
5 293 TIDELIO DES NAUVES
8//Chestnut/FIDELIO DU THOT/NATIVE DES NAUVES/SF/ADV SPORTHORSE/104LR47
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
6 249 CELESTE SPB Z
7/Male/Bay/Chippendale Z/Elaude/ZANG/Chloe Aston/104ET07
Chloe ASTON
GBR
7 414 HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
9/Male/Bay/Heartbreaker/This Time/AES/Holly Gillott/103XD47
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
8 447 COROFIN
16//Chestnut/Royal Persian/Killamoran Lady/ISH/Sergio Bazzani/ITA08078
Silvia BAZZANI
ITA
9 200 ZENZERO
11//Bay/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/FREELADY/KWPN/MICHEL BLATON/102ZF04
Michel BLATON
BEL
10 387 CAROLA
8/Male/Bay/DUTCH CAPITOL/WAROLA/KWPN/YEGUADA VALBANERA/103TI95
Teresa BLAZQUEZ - ABASCAL
ESP
11 245 GRECHALE
13//Bay/AVENIR/OPERA DI VILLANOVA/ASSI/GHILARDI SARA/102PP20
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
12 302 BACO
9//Chestnut/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Lababe van Hame/KWPN/Stal Bril BV/104NA46
Kim BRIL
NED
13 349 CUBA LIBRE
8//Grey/Mr. Blue/Wienke/KWPN/Stal Bril B.V./103VW81
Roelof BRIL
NED
14 225 AKI 70
10//Grey/ANTAEUS HAN/KASANDRA HAN/HANN/S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA BECASSIER/102VU49
Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT
FRA
15 328 BOLERO VD KAPEL
9//Grey///NRPS/Vivienne Christie/104IJ48
Tamarin CHRISTIE
GBR
16 425 IDEAL
///////
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
17 484 COLTELLA
8/Male/Grey/COLTAIRE Z/GINELLA//Juan Cortiguera Ruiz/103WJ72
Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ
ESP
18 392 LANCELOT 384
10/Male/Bay////Olexander Onyshschen... (UKR)/104EN35
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
19 391 CATARA 4
8/Male/Grey/CORLAND/QUINTA/BAD-WÜ/CATHERINE PASMORE SALES, LLC/103VN18
Darragh KENNY
IRL
20 441 DAKOTA HX
///////
Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON
ESP
21 413 ANANAZ
10/Male/Grey/Nababo/Sina//Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/102WJ91
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
22 373 GRUPO PROM CALABIS
///////
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
23 402 CENIKI W
8/Male/Bay/LUPICOR/WERENKI-W/KWPN/Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/104FN37
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
24 311 ALWAYS ME
10/Male/Grey/Larino/Remember Me/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104NJ47
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
25 463 HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
///////
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
26 301 A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
27 426 OSIRIS KERBOUARH
13//Chestnut/DUC ROUGE II SF/BLIDA III SF/SF/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA/103MZ73
Denis GOUVEA
BRA
28 388 ZELOTE VDL
11//Bay/CHIN CHIN/PAOLA W/KWPN/HIGHPOINT FARM, LLC/103CN04
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
29 363 DAKAR VDL
7//Bay/CARDENTO/SIANCARA VDL//EVA CASTEGREN/104TA84
Philip CAREY
IRL
30 377 VIRGINIA DREAM
13/Female/chestnut/Lando/Rio/KWPN/Isabel Mello/GER46262
Joao CHUVA
POR
31 471 IRCOS IV
///////
Jude BURGESS
GBR
32 446 TRIVET UN PRINCE
///////
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
33 347 UNEX HANDYMAN
10//Bay/Heartbreaker/Chairlady/SWB/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103NG23
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
34 485 QUALITY OLD JOKER
7/Male/Bay////Holly Gillott/104KR95
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
35 315 CESAR 45
16//Grey/Carolus I/Bella/HOLST/Hans Kristian Hansen/GER25949
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
36 313 CHANEL
7/Male/Bay/CHALLAN/CELANO/OLDBG/sgh srl/104BG21
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
37 409 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN/KARIOA GRAND PRE, SFA/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO34
Adeline HECART
FRA
38 252 JUICY
9/Male/Chestnut/LAUGHTON'S FLIGHT/THERESA/ISH/HARRY MARSHALL/104EG63
Kristoffer MARSHALL
IRL
39 240 ENZO
11/Male/Bay/EREMIAS/ABALUGA/HANN/GLEN NIELSEN/104BT09
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
40 263 CALCOURT FALKLUND
10//Chestnut////Onyshchenko, Oleksan... (UKR)/103UV15
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
41 501 TWIX DE LA ROQUE
8//Other/KANNAN, KWPN/NASA, SFA/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO36
Michel HECART
FRA
42 507 SHET'DU THOT
9//Other/QUICK STAR SF/IRONIE DU THOT SF/SF/Monsieur Jean-François NOEL/103SQ87
David JOBERTIE
FRA
43 247 PEDRO
16//Chestnut/PERIDOT/Diestel/HANN/Loevaas Family/DEN40455
Sandra LØVÅS
NOR
44 297 BARCELONA
9/Male/Bay/VITTORIO/FOLITA/KWPN/HARRY MARSHALL/104EG68
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
45 407 WINDBREAKER
12//Bay////KERRY ANNE LLC/NED42475
Darragh KENNY
IRL
46 533 ZANDOR
11//Bay/Burggraaf/Phaedra/KWPN/SPORTHORSE.PT/102VY01
Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
47 258 QUIVIVE S Z
10/Male/Chestnut/Quasimodo Z/Olanta/ZANG/Filip Bombaert/103RL12
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
48 279 BALDANO
10//Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet/Andana Z/OS/Brava, SA/103UQ50
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
49 322 GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
///////
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
50 316 CARTHAGENA 6
9//Grey///OLDBG/Onyshchenko, Oleksan... (UKR)/103LL36
René TEBBEL
UKR
51 265 SISSIE DE BACON
9/Male/Bay/TOULON/VENETIE II//LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./103WK63
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
52 202 DULF
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
53 453 CENSATION DU RY Z
8/Male/Grey/Centus/La Belle/ZANG/Madame EVA LUNDIN/104EQ52
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
54 348 BOWMORE VDL
9//Other/Chin Chin/Liancara/KWPN/VDL Stud/103RU39
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
55 324 VALENCIA
13/Male/Chestnut/Indoctro/Kitta/KWPN/EVA CASTEGREN/102YU43
Philip CAREY
IRL
56 358 FLEUR IV
10/Male/Bay/Chatman/Marco Mara/BWP/REBECCA MCGOLDRICK/103UE32
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
57 340 CHECK IN 2
12//Bay/Cordalme Z/Ilonka/OLDBG/Gilbert Boeckmann GmbH/102TY97
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
58 472 ANNA
10/Male/Chestnut/Quidam de Revel/Toy H/KWPN/Stal Thijssen B.V./103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
59 540 FAVORIET
10//Bay/TALES XX/VITANIC/BWP/NETEP - GESTÃO E PARTICIPAÇÕES/102UT69
Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA
POR
60 562 DIPSSY
10/Male/Grey/**************/***************//EMIRALIA HORSE CORPORATION S.L/104MK97
Andrej PAVLOVIC
SLO
61 286 CIGO B
8//Chestnut/CARTHINO Z/RODANSA/KWPN/GENETS SRL/104BS40
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
62 276 GINA VAN OVERIS
///////
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
63 235 FINE EDITION
8//Bay/For Edition/Devina/HANN/Andersen, Lars Bak/104HO16
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
64 248 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
8//Bay/Rascin/Palaya/KWPN/P. Raijmakers Paarden BV/103VU64
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
65 278 KINGDOM
12//Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL/DIVETTE/SF/Dawn Marshall/102MS58
Kristoffer MARSHALL
IRL
66 227 IMAGINE Z
10/Male/Grey/Iowa/Cyber Z/ZANG/Geir Håkon Jensen/104NY05
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
67 213 SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
9/Male/Bay/DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA/GALERIDA/SF/www.sporthorse.pt/104HZ62
Andrey SENIN
UKR
68 236 UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
///////
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
69 497 RUBIS DE CORMEILES
10/Male/Chestnut/ROSIRE/JOYEUSE DE CLAIDS//RAFAEL JAUREGUI TREVIÑO/104IN17
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
70 312 QUATTRO 27
///////
James SMITH
GBR
71 399 CAPANO 2
8//Bay/CASIO/PHANTASY//ROGÉRIO SILVA SOUSA/104GP30
Marcelo Edgar SOUSA
POR
72 318 COLEMAN
///////
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
73 411 TABASCO
8//Bay/CON AIR/LA CENTA//YEGUADA VALBANERA/104VN70
Armando TRAPOTE
ESP
74 556 UNIJA
11/Male/Bay/CARETINO/MISSION I/HOLST/Balázs Horváth - Hana Bajrovic/102WO48
Hana TRAVNER
SLO
75 300 CHRISTIAN 25
9//Grey/Cartani/Free Lilly/HOLST/Roenne, Soeren von/103TJ61
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
76 383 CANTANO
15//Bay/CASCAVELLE/LORETTA/HOLST/BRAVA, SA/USA42621
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
77 231 LANNARO
9//bay///OLDBG/Onyshchenko, Oleksan... (UKR)/103YO31
René TEBBEL
UKR
78 222 GALWAY BAY JED
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR