Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 225 AKI 70
10//Grey/ANTAEUS HAN/KASANDRA HAN/HANN/S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA BECASSIER/102VU49
Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT
FRA
2 364 TOUCHE PAS A RIVEREUILLE
///////
Takashi UTSUNOMIYA
JPN
3 343 GRUPO PROM CHALLANGE Z
13//Grey/CALVINO Z/ROSSANNE M/ZANG/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/102WS83
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
4 210 FOREVER
8//Grey/FORRESTER/PAULINE/OLDBG/RIKKE ANDERSEN/104KJ04
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
5 422 SHERIE STAR
///////
Paloma JIMENEZ-CARMONA GONZALEZ
ESP
6 216 BRILEXO
///////
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
7 365 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10//Bay/Querlybet Hero/Belle D Ame D/BWP/HARAS IMPERIO EGIPCIO / EQUIVA/103OF83
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
8 347 UNEX HANDYMAN
10//Bay/Heartbreaker/Chairlady/SWB/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103NG23
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
9 532 TOLEDO DU PHARE
8//BAY///SF/GONZALO AÑON (ESP)/104BX24
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
10 477 AME MOI O SANDOR
13//Chestnut/ELAN DE LA COUR SF/BELLE IGOR AA/SF/PODER DOS SONHOS/102YO74
João Pedro GOMES
POR
11 507 SHET'DU THOT
9//Other/QUICK STAR SF/IRONIE DU THOT SF/SF/Monsieur Jean-François NOEL/103SQ87
David JOBERTIE
FRA
12 329 TYSON UNO
///////
James SMITH
GBR
13 300 CHRISTIAN 25
9//Grey/Cartani/Free Lilly/HOLST/Roenne, Soeren von/103TJ61
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
14 263 CALCOURT FALKLUND
10//Chestnut////Onyshchenko, Oleksan... (UKR)/103UV15
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
15 404 DOUGIE DOUGLAS
///////
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
16 206 WOULON L
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
17 427 NIKEL DE PRESLE
14//Grey/KANNAN/Q'HORNADA PIERRE/SF/ADV SPORTHORSE/FRA45479
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
18 224 HH COLORADO
14//Bay/CARANO/CALETTA/DWB/Laurent Van Der Straten/SWE40629
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
19 340 CHECK IN 2
12//Bay/Cordalme Z/Ilonka/OLDBG/Gilbert Boeckmann GmbH/102TY97
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
20 241 SEVERLY HILLE
9/Male/Black/Cabdula du Tillard/Grace du Reverdy/SF/Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd/104DT50
Jude BURGESS
GBR
21 413 ANANAZ
10/Male/Grey/Nababo/Sina//Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/102WJ91
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
22 400 MACAO
8//Bay/GALOUBERT A/ETBYLARI//YEGUADA VALBANERA/104SB52
Armando TRAPOTE
ESP
23 256 RANDON PLEASURE
10/Male/Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE/HELISE PIERVILLE/SF/SGH SRL/104FN25
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
24 333 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN
///////
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
25 390 PICOLO
12//Bay/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/TALME D'OR/SF/OAKLAND VENTURES LLC/102YE29
Darragh KENNY
IRL
26 331 CALINA
9/Male/Grey/Calido/Pyrenaika/WESTF/Soloman Lam/103KR16
Samantha LAM
HKG
27 255 WILEXO
///////
Katty KING
BRA
28 374 FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
10//Bay/Nonstop/Aloubet/BWP/Eva Kovanda/103IJ63
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
29 277 MERQUSIO
8//Grey/CICERO/VIOLA/BWP/Chloe Aston/104ET01
Chloe ASTON
GBR
30 339 ALPHA VDL
10//Grey/Corland/Kersina/KWPN/EVA CASTEGREN/103HS50
Philip CAREY
IRL
31 369 QAHINA LA BERBERE
11/Male/Bay/Ilior des Isles/Inibini//António Serrano Pontes/103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
32 304 FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP
10/Male/Other/CALATO/APHRODITE D'ARSOUILLES/BWP/AL SC CONCARENA DI BOTTANELLI/103CC15
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
33 479 CUBA LIBRE
///////
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
34 470 ZORLAND D
11//Bay////Volo Sport Horses/102VN08
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
35 406 DINERO DE LAUBRY
///////
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
36 220 CASSUCI
///////
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
37 388 ZELOTE VDL
11//Bay/CHIN CHIN/PAOLA W/KWPN/HIGHPOINT FARM, LLC/103CN04
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
38 501 TWIX DE LA ROQUE
8//Other/KANNAN, KWPN/NASA, SFA/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO36
Michel HECART
FRA
39 288 TALOUBETDARCO K Z
///////
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
40 434 PACTOL FRACE
///////
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
41 383 CANTANO
15//Bay/CASCAVELLE/LORETTA/HOLST/BRAVA, SA/USA42621
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
42 292 TAMERINO
///////
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
43 368 ZIPPER
11//Chestnut/////102VG67
René TEBBEL
UKR
44 305 CATHERINA F
10/Male/Bay/Con Capitol/Chandra//Stal Bril B.V./104EJ13
Roelof BRIL
NED
45 377 VIRGINIA DREAM
13/Female/chestnut/Lando/Rio/KWPN/Isabel Mello/GER46262
Joao CHUVA
POR
46 473 QUESTION D'ORVAL
11/Male/Bay/ROSIRE, SFA/FIDJI D'ORVAL, SF/SF/TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103AU64
Adeline HECART
FRA
47 387 CAROLA
8/Male/Bay/DUTCH CAPITOL/WAROLA/KWPN/YEGUADA VALBANERA/103TI95
Teresa BLAZQUEZ - ABASCAL
ESP
48 415 BAROLA
///////
Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON
ESP
49 491 CERAFINA S
8/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Liz/BRAND/Fackler, Rita u. Nico/104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER