Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 322 GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
///////
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
2 423 COCOS MOON RIVER
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
3 469 DUTCH BOY
7//Bay////TETIANA CHEINYCH (UKR)/104DF75
Andreas BRENNER
GER
4 488 DOM MISTEUR S
///////
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
5 359 CINDERELLA 597
12/Male/Grey/Cassini I/Fantasie I/HOLST/Rogerrio Silva Sousa/103HK14
Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA
POR
6 254 CAMPARO
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
7 458 DENVER V
7/Male/Grey////MANDY HALL (GBR)/104QM24
Rishit Rajender GUPTA
IND
8 436 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
///////
Michel HECART
FRA
9 393 ZABEL D
11/Male/Bay////KERRY ANNE LLC/102UT38
Darragh KENNY
IRL
10 352 VRIDOLIN 2
///////
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
11 259 EL BUNDY II
///////
Andrey SENIN
UKR
12 262 DUCO
///////
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
13 317 CARIQUE
9//Bay/Carinjo/Sara IV/HOLST/S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA BECASSIER/104HV36
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
14 394 SEIGNEUR DE LA HAILLE BAUDE
///////
Joana MELLO
POR
15 408 CARSEY Z
11/Male/Chestnut/Carthino Z/Jersey/ZANG/TOMAS MATOS NUNES/103AX14
Tomás Matos NUNES
POR
16 301 A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
17 547 LACOSTE PH
7//Bay///HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF98
Cedric TRUTSCHLER
GER
18 465 CALAIS COCO
///////
Rui Guimarães PINTO
POR
19 234 CIM AIR
7//Bay/Con Air/Fein Cim/HOLST/Lauck, Carsten/104IM35
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
20 567 ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO
///////
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
21 537 OURSUN CARIANA
10/Male/Bay///HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF97
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
22 502 CHARMEUR
///////
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
23 550 GINGER HOF TER ZEEDYCRE
9//Bay/BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE/POESAKA DE FLIEREPOEL/BWP/Antnio Chaves Ramos/103WB87
Luis Lopes RODRIGUES
POR
24 563 BONINA D EIRO
9/Female/Bay/Burggraaf/Igora St. Jean//Luis Vitorino Soares/102WO79
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
25 321 CITA GREENFIELD
///////
Lucia ROMANO
ITA
26 395 BACARDI FEELING 10
///////
Katharina SCHAPER
GER
27 355 CILGEN
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
28 376 VALDIRON
///////
James SMITH
GBR
29 401 UXELLHUS
///////
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
30 553 PROMISE DE L'ALOE
12/Male/Chestnut/ESPOIR D'OC/VESTALE DU MAINE/SF/Gonalo Esteves/103YZ54
Gonçalo ESTEVES
POR
31 565 CUBA LIBRE 20
///////
Francesca GARAVELLI
ITA
32 397 GRUPO PROM JIVARO
6//Bay/NONSTOP/BRITT VAN DE SCHOORSCHEHEIDE/AES/JOSE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ ORTEGA/104FH72
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
33 424 VDL GROEP ALITTA
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
34 468 QUINTAIRA
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
35 378 FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
9//Bay/FOR PLEASURE/ROXY E/WESTF/JACQUES REMY/103OV38
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
36 338 DANTINO
///////
René TEBBEL
UKR
37 221 DUKE OF SOMERSET
///////
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
38 433 GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
9/Male/Bay/GIOVANNI/EUCLASE/BWP/ALLEVAMENTO GULDENBOOM/103LZ91
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
39 381 COPACABANA
10/Male/Grey/CELANO/LISSI/OLDBG/Rogerio Sousa/104AN46
Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA
POR
40 215 DYNAMIQUE DML
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
41 546 INKOGNITO 22
12//Black/C-Indoctro/Lurryal/KWPN/Tillmann, Celine/103NU28
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
42 354 L B CAILLOU
///////
Francisca VAZ GUEDES
POR
43 213 SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
9/Male/Bay/DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA/GALERIDA/SF/www.sporthorse.pt/104HZ62
Andrey SENIN
UKR
44 269 CHOCCO 3
///////
Lily WENTZLER
GER
45 308 BLIKSEM
9//////Volo Sport Horses/103OX55
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
46 219 TANAGRA DE BREKKA
///////
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
47 421 WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
13/Male/Bay/Classic Vision/Lis An Russian Diamond/ISH/Bridget Byrne/103PX45
Aisling BYRNE
IRL
48 548 OURSUN CARETANOS 2
7//Bay/CARETAN/HERBIN//MEECO EQUINOX SL/104SM29
Cedric TRUTSCHLER
GER
49 519 BIONDETTA
9/Male/Grey////Joaquim Malta Abreu (POR)/103LR06
Ivan CAMARGO
POR
50 207 LAUCK'S LOCKE
9//Other/Levisto/Fein Cim/HOLST/Lauck, Carsten/103RA28
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
51 530 TALLULAH 7
///////
Sandra CARREIRA
POR
52 536 OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
11/Male/Bay///HOLST/meeco equinox S.L/104DC12
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
53 503 WINDE
///////
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
54 384 TSUNAMI DE HUS
///////
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
55 446 TRIVET UN PRINCE
///////
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
56 412 ARIZONA
///////
Maite DELREE
BEL
57 504 BAVO Z
///////
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
58 325 CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
///////
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
59 457 ZARZA LITHIA
///////
Nuno Tiago GOMES
POR
60 217 UNEX CLINTAN MB
8/Male/Bay/Chicago Z/Illusie/SWB/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103YR60
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
61 554 TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
9//Bay/TORNADO/GEERRIE VH DINGENSHOF Z/ZANG/GONALO ESTEVES/104PV32
Gonçalo ESTEVES
POR
62 566 JUNIOR S
///////
Francesca GARAVELLI
ITA
63 287 GRUPO PROM TOP SECRET Z
8//Bay/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve/Warin/ZANG/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega /103LB70
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
64 451 PRINCE Z
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
65 531 JOSEPHINE 4
7/Male/Bay////Pernille Heuser-Hlad... (DEN)/103VF73
Andreas BRENNER
GER
66 425 IDEAL
///////
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA