Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 398 CADMUS
///////
Pascal LEVY
ESP
2 549 ROCK FLY DE SELLA
10//Bay/APACHE D'ADRIERS/FLANELLE III/SF/Monte Lima Soc. Agro Pecuaria,/103GS99
Tiago Cardoso PERES
POR
3 515 VARIANTE DU MILON
6/Male/Chestnut/QUERLYBET HERO/NOUVEL VAGUE DU LOZON//RAFAEL JAUREGUI TREVIÑO/104WL56
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
4 511 JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
6/Male/Bay/WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG/ROZALIEN VAN HET KLOKKENH/BWP/MADAME NICOLE MORDASINI/104XM59
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
5 419 ARAGORN 94
9//Grey/Cicero Z/Octopussy-Light/SBS/RPLM - GESTAO INVESTIMENTOS, S/104EJ39
Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO
POR
6 579 HAPPY BOY V D VLASBLOEMHOEVE
8/Male/Chestnut////MONICA HERNANDEZ ABAD/103MN28
Mónica HERNÁNDEZ - ABAD DE ARMAS
ESP
7 517 NECESSARY
7/Male/Bay/NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF/DIDDIE'S (HANN)//Madame MARINE HOURRIEZ/104LN92
Marine HOURRIEZ
FRA
8 13 IDEE VAN HET BRUGGEVELD
7/Male/Bay/CAPITAL/ORCHIDEE VAN HET PARADIJS/BWP/OAKLAND NORTH GROUP/104NL50
Darragh KENNY
IRL
9 557 EBONY SANTO STEFANO
10/Male/Bay/EL BUNDY/WANJA//JUAN LOPEZ FRADE/104XY04
Maria LOPEZ DE LA VARA
ESP
10 242 DARCON II Z
6/Male/Bay/DARCO/CAMILLA/ZANG/SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES/104MX57
Sandra LØVÅS
NOR
11 296 EXCALIBUR
8/Male/Black///HANN/Ritualpasso, Lda/103OI75
Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA
POR
12 559 CHIMICA
9/Male/Bay/CHIN CHIN/PACCIOFINA//EMIRALIA HORSE CORPORATION SL/104XY07
Maria Jose MORIEL NOVOA
ESP
13 444 IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
7/Male/Bay/ESPRILIO/KABLESSE II/BWP/WACOUCHE/SR/103XN49
Bernardo MOURA
POR
14 214 HIDONKA A
8/Male/Other/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF/TONKA A I/BWP/TORDJMAN HORSE TRADING S.L./104XY71
Estelle TORDJMAN
FRA
15 558 ILH ZAGGI
8/Male/Bay/Artani/Sila/HOLST/Zlatko Srebrnik d.o.o./103TG66
Paula NIETO CARPIO
ESP
16 380 CHECKMATE GR
8/Male/Bay/Atlantic/Winonda/KWPN/Miss M Hall/104YK20
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
17 505 DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
7/Male/Bay////Ecolua - Act. Desportivas/104FN39
Rita Lisboa PADRÃO
POR
18 575 VERDI S
///////
Rui Guieiro PEREIRA
POR
19 552 BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
14/Male/Grey/CLINTON/TALCA MOUNT/BWP/MARIANA FARIAS GONÇALVES ALEXA/BEL41485
Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES
POR
20 239 DAYLIGHT
7/Male/Bay/Berlin/Valve/KWPN/Allevam. Scudderia Concorena/104FN17
Andrey SENIN
UKR
21 509 PEPONNE BELMANIERE
12//Chestnut/HURLEVENT DE BREKA/OPERETTE JOYEUSE/SF/ALBERTO GOMES/102WI86
Florence SHEPPARD
GBR
22 276 GINA VAN OVERIS
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
23 366 HICKSTEADT AEG
8//Bay///BWP/JR STENNETT LTD (GBR)/104VS13
Heather STENNETT
GBR
24 19 ELVIS VI
6//Bay/WITTINGER VDL/MELODY/KWPN/Harriet Taylor/104VI81
Harriet TAYLOR
GBR
25 237 RABIA
7/Male/Bay/Baldini II/Rawa/PZHK/Stall Gullik A/S/104WY50
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
26 342 CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
13//Bay/CASSINI I/ACCOLA//Quainton Stud/GBR41040
Jake ASTON
GBR
27 273 SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
///////
Pascal LEVY
ESP
28 539 ROME DE BACON
10//Bay/QUICK STAR/WAYANA/SF/Luc Ringoot (10014844)/103GI48
Tiago Cardoso PERES
POR
29 522 VENI VICI
6//Bay/JAG DE BELLOUET/NARCISSE DE LA COUR//RAFAEL JAUREGUI TREVIÑO/104XC85
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
30 523 RIKANN SAUVAGE
10//Bay/LANDO/NARIHOKA D'HALONG/SF/DOMAINE DES USSES/103HR88
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
31 417 EASTER
6/Male/Bay///KWPN/telen/104TA18
Ivan CAMARGO
POR
32 410 GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
9/Male/Grey////Laurent Van Der Straten/103ZB63
Maite DELREE
BEL
33 396 CHELSIE
13/Male/Black/Orville/Freddie/NRPS/RPLM - Gestão de Investimentos/102VD28
Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO
POR
34 432 MIDNIGHT
7///////H4
Armando TRAPOTE
ESP
35 542 SUN2SAFE C EST LE BOSS
7/Male/Bay///HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX SL/104NY27
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
36 353 APRIOL 2
10//Grey/Acodetto/Issy/HOLST/Torri Gianni/102QT59
Francisca VAZ GUEDES
POR
37 280 TAORMINA
12//Bay////CAROLINA TAVARES SOU... (POR)/104EN50
Miguel VIANA
POR
38 572 SOLO DES RUETS
///////
Jeremy VIEIRA
FRA
39 303 CRACHER 3
9//Other/Cristo/Novelle I/HOLST/Wentzler, Lily/103VG80
Lily WENTZLER
GER
40 543 ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO
7/Male/Bay///BWP/ANA ELIZA A. M. RAMOS/104SX64
Ana Eliza AGUIAR RAMOS
BRA
41 201 TINKY VAN DE CASTERHOEVE
12//Grey/OGANO SITTE/PING PONG VAN DE CASTERHOEVE/SBS/Michel Blaton/102VE69
Estelle TORDJMAN
FRA
42 375 STS LLOYD
6//Black/LIMBUS/NO LADY/HOLST/MRS CLAIR GEORGE/104UG21
Chloe ASTON
GBR
43 521 MIRDADS LIIL MRL
12//Bay/Carrick Diamond Lad/Not Recorded/ISH/Sheikh Samir Mirdad/103OA99
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
44 442 QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
11//////SPORTHORSE.PT (POR/103AD54
Charlotte BARBA
POR
45 212 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
8/Male/Grey/Quidam's Rubin/Evita Grande/NWB/Stall Bergan AS/104IP01
Michel BLATON
BEL
46 568 ICARUS T
7/Male/Grey/ELVIS TER PUTTE/MISS ABDULLAH T/BWP/SUSAN CAMPBELL GONÇALVES/104QZ95
Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES
POR
47 229 SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
///////
Floortje DECKERS
IRL
48 560 CARAVELLE MURY MARAIS Z
7/Male/Grey/Calvados Z/Reelle Mury Marais Z/ZANG/De Buyl Insurance (10116023)/103UJ10
Afonso ESTEVES
POR
49 356 TINA BELLA
8/Male/Bay/NEGUS DE B NEVILLE/JINA/SF/ADV SPORTHORSE/104UE31
James EVERITT
POR
50 528 BENHUR DE SALINAS
8/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/OMBRA MAIL//Manuel Faustino/104NK94
Alexandre FAUSTINO
POR
51 344 JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
///////
Isabelle GEORGE
GBR
52 449 AURORA
10/Male/Bay///KWPN/Carlos Almeida Fernandes/103CT57
Denis GOUVEA
BRA
53 209 VCONTENDRE
///////
Pascal LEVY
ESP
54 360 CUCHINO Z
11//Grey///ZANG/Miss M Hall (GBR)/103CB84
Rishit Rajender GUPTA
IND
55 211 TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
6/Male/Bay/CABACHON/TOFTEGAARDENS LATINA/DWB/JENS TANG SØRENSEN/104RL84
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
56 323 WISE GUY
///////
Jake ASTON
GBR
57 418 HOLLIDAY VD PADENBORRE
8/Male/Grey/DAWSON VAN DE PADENBORRE/CASSANDRA VD DONKHOEVE/BWP/JOAO PAULO BUENO RODRIGUES/103YT68
Ivan CAMARGO
POR
58 461 RANNAN DES VERGERS
14//Bay/KANNAN/TOP LADY/SBS/Laurent Van Der Straten/BEL40021
Maite DELREE
BEL