Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 293 TIDELIO DES NAUVES
8//Chestnut/FIDELIO DU THOT/NATIVE DES NAUVES/SF/ADV SPORTHORSE/104LR47
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
2 443 CANYON VOLO
8//Chestnut////NICHOLAS BENTERMAN/104JJ27
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
3 329 TYSON UNO
///////
James SMITH
GBR
4 248 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
8//Bay/Rascin/Palaya/KWPN/P. Raijmakers Paarden BV/103VU64
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
5 222 GALWAY BAY JED
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
6 372 HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
///////
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
7 498 SHOWMAN 11
16//Other/Sunrise/Lore/HANN/Mieling, Annkathrin/102TH66
Annkathrin MIELING
GER
8 240 ENZO
11/Male/Bay/EREMIAS/ABALUGA/HANN/GLEN NIELSEN/104BT09
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
9 292 TAMERINO
///////
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
10 411 TABASCO
8//Bay/CON AIR/LA CENTA//YEGUADA VALBANERA/104VN70
Armando TRAPOTE
ESP
11 478 ABANDERADO MZ
9//Bay/ANDIAMO Z/HELICON M/ZANG/SYLVAIN LAURENT DISTIN/104AZ72
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
12 315 CESAR 45
16//Grey/Carolus I/Bella/HOLST/Hans Kristian Hansen/GER25949
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
13 409 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN/KARIOA GRAND PRE, SFA/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO34
Adeline HECART
FRA
14 235 FINE EDITION
8//Bay/For Edition/Devina/HANN/Andersen, Lars Bak/104HO16
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
15 228 BORDEAUX
9/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/HAVANNA/KWPN/Harry Marshall/104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
16 274 AMIGO T
10//Bay/PADINUS/N.AMELUSI 6/KWPN/MRS JOANNE ASTON/103CU08
Chloe ASTON
GBR
17 532 TOLEDO DU PHARE
8//BAY///SF/GONZALO AÑON (ESP)/104BX24
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
18 349 CUBA LIBRE
8//Grey/Mr. Blue/Wienke/KWPN/Stal Bril B.V./103VW81
Roelof BRIL
NED
19 302 BACO
9//Chestnut/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Lababe van Hame/KWPN/Stal Bril BV/104NA46
Kim BRIL
NED
20 328 BOLERO VD KAPEL
9//Grey///NRPS/Vivienne Christie/104IJ48
Tamarin CHRISTIE
GBR
21 351 ANTONIO
10/Male/Bay/VANCOUVER/RASKINA/KWPN/QP EQUITAÇÃO, LDA/103DA05
Joao CHUVA
POR
22 484 COLTELLA
8/Male/Grey/COLTAIRE Z/GINELLA//Juan Cortiguera Ruiz/103WJ72
Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ
ESP
23 392 LANCELOT 384
10/Male/Bay////Olexander Onyshschen... (UKR)/104EN35
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
24 415 BAROLA
///////
Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON
ESP
25 448 TECK DE RIVERLAND
8//Bay/QUICK STAR/LACINCABA DE KERSER/SF/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA./104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
26 310 UNEX ANNIKA B
10/Male/Bay/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/RACHEL B/KWPN/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103OO24
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
27 564 PHEBUS DU FIEF
12/Gelding//Echo des forets/Bijou du Fief///102VB96
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
28 334 ADICO
10/////AES/Mandy Hall (GBR)/103DK64
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
29 346 THEOREME DU DESIR
///////
James SMITH
GBR
30 357 AMBERLINA
10/Male/Bay/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Timberlina/KWPN/Stal de Bruijn/103GF00
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
31 301 A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
32 501 TWIX DE LA ROQUE
8//Other/KANNAN, KWPN/NASA, SFA/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO36
Michel HECART
FRA
33 358 FLEUR IV
10/Male/Bay/Chatman/Marco Mara/BWP/REBECCA MCGOLDRICK/103UE32
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
34 445 PROVIDENCE 3
10//Chestnut/Provider/ravalla/HANN/PALOMA GONZALEZ PORTILLO/103IM96
Paloma JIMENEZ-CARMONA GONZALEZ
ESP
35 311 ALWAYS ME
10/Male/Grey/Larino/Remember Me/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104NJ47
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
36 252 JUICY
9/Male/Chestnut/LAUGHTON'S FLIGHT/THERESA/ISH/HARRY MARSHALL/104EG63
Kristoffer MARSHALL
IRL
37 453 CENSATION DU RY Z
8/Male/Grey/Centus/La Belle/ZANG/Madame EVA LUNDIN/104EQ52
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
38 295 ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
10//Grey/Indorado/Itoloma//Hans Kristian Hansen/103DI90
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
39 440 SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN/VITESSE GREENFIELD, BWP/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103MD05
Adeline HECART
FRA
40 313 CHANEL
7/Male/Bay/CHALLAN/CELANO/OLDBG/sgh srl/104BG21
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
41 297 BARCELONA
9/Male/Bay/VITTORIO/FOLITA/KWPN/HARRY MARSHALL/104EG68
Harry MARSHALL
IRL