Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 322 GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
///////
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
2 540 FAVORIET
10//Bay/TALES XX/VITANIC/BWP/NETEP - GESTÃO E PARTICIPAÇÕES/102UT69
Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA
POR
3 265 SISSIE DE BACON
9/Male/Bay/TOULON/VENETIE II//LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./103WK63
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
4 264 FIXDISEGN POP LADY D'ELLE
///////
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
5 236 UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
///////
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
6 463 HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
///////
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
7 217 UNEX CLINTAN MB
8/Male/Bay/Chicago Z/Illusie/SWB/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103YR60
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
8 12 DIROCCO B
7//Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/TALVE-B/KWPN/OAKLAND NORTH GROUP/104TK89
Darragh KENNY
IRL
9 247 PEDRO
16//Chestnut/PERIDOT/Diestel/HANN/Loevaas Family/DEN40455
Sandra LØVÅS
NOR
10 533 ZANDOR
11//Bay/Burggraaf/Phaedra/KWPN/SPORTHORSE.PT/102VY01
Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS
POR
11 482 UTCHAN DE BELHEME
7/////SF/JOCELYN BERTHELOT/104UF49
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
12 403 DAKOTA
7/Male/Grey/Cardento/Porsche/KWPN/Etter Gerhard/104MT39
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
13 450 WOTHERSPOON
12/Male/Black/Indorado/Juno/KWPN/A.M.J. van de Sande/103QC19
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
14 544 IBORIS VAN HET PINTENHOF
7//Bay////AÑON TEAM HORSES (ESP)/104FQ13
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
15 282 RONALDO
///////
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
16 471 IRCOS IV
///////
Jude BURGESS
GBR
17 496 LAMMY BEACH
///////
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
18 227 IMAGINE Z
10/Male/Grey/Iowa/Cyber Z/ZANG/Geir Håkon Jensen/104NY05
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
19 202 DULF
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
20 312 QUATTRO 27
///////
James SMITH
GBR
21 399 CAPANO 2
8//Bay/CASIO/PHANTASY//ROGÉRIO SILVA SOUSA/104GP30
Marcelo Edgar SOUSA
POR
22 204 CORENSO
///////
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
23 268 AIR CHIN Z
///////
René TEBBEL
UKR
24 456 FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
///////
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
25 535 CADDINGTON 4
14//Bay////AÑON TEAM HORSE S.L. (ESP)/GER42887
Jose Maria VASQUEZ AYMERICH
ESP
26 386 GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
8//Other/Chacco Blue/Orlana/KWPN/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/103XM29
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
27 308 BLIKSEM
9//////Volo Sport Horses/103OX55
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
28 529 ACTRESS
12/Male/Grey/ACORADO/OLURA K/HOLST/NETEP - Gestão de Participaçõe/102OQ61
Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA
POR
29 245 GRECHALE
13//Bay/AVENIR/OPERA DI VILLANOVA/ASSI/GHILARDI SARA/102PP20
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
30 289 SARA GALOTIERE
9/Male/Chestnut/IDEAL DE LA LOGE/NINON DU TERROIR/SF/LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./103PW29
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
31 266 ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
11//Chestnut/CHIN CHIN/WIKA/BWP/ROSHOEVE NV/102OT15
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
32 290 CANEVARO
11//////Gut Einhaus/103CN54
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
33 270 BALOU PUISSANT
9//Bay/Balouco/Inetty/NRPS/Stal Bril B.V./104EI88
Robin BRIL
NED
34 294 VESPER LYNN DH Z
7/Male/Bay/VA VITE KWPN/ZASCHA KWPN/ZANG/SCEA HARAS DE LA BECASSIERE et/104EN94
Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT
FRA
35 576 GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
9/Female/Bay/Cicero/Alfa van't Geyzeven/BWP/Stephex Stables/104DT87
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
36 441 DAKOTA HX
///////
Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON
ESP
37 402 CENIKI W
8/Male/Bay/LUPICOR/WERENKI-W/KWPN/Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/104FN37
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
38 565 CUBA LIBRE 20
///////
Francesca GARAVELLI
ITA
39 451 PRINCE Z
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
40 534 CALVIN
13//Bay///BWP/AÑON TEAM HORSES (ESP)/ESP41338
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
41 430 FONKA
10/Male/Bay/Querlybet Hero/Monka/BWP/Alberto Carvalho Gomes/104EE47
João Pedro GOMES
POR
42 455 COMEBACK DE FREMIS
///////
Jude BURGESS
GBR
43 414 HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
9/Male/Bay/Heartbreaker/This Time/AES/Holly Gillott/103XD47
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
44 373 GRUPO PROM CALABIS
///////
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA