Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 425 IDEAL
///////
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
2 446 TRIVET UN PRINCE
///////
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
3 503 WINDE
///////
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
4 424 VDL GROEP ALITTA
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
5 548 OURSUN CARETANOS 2
7//Bay/CARETAN/HERBIN//MEECO EQUINOX SL/104SM29
Cedric TRUTSCHLER
GER
6 536 OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
11/Male/Bay///HOLST/meeco equinox S.L/104DC12
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
7 221 DUKE OF SOMERSET
///////
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
8 376 VALDIRON
///////
James SMITH
GBR
9 433 GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
9/Male/Bay/GIOVANNI/EUCLASE/BWP/ALLEVAMENTO GULDENBOOM/103LZ91
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
10 546 INKOGNITO 22
12//Black/C-Indoctro/Lurryal/KWPN/Tillmann, Celine/103NU28
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
11 337 DADORIJKE
///////
Takashi UTSUNOMIYA
JPN
12 354 L B CAILLOU
///////
Francisca VAZ GUEDES
POR
13 554 TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
9//Bay/TORNADO/GEERRIE VH DINGENSHOF Z/ZANG/GONÇALO ESTEVES/104PV32
Gonçalo ESTEVES
POR
14 269 CHOCCO 3
///////
Lily WENTZLER
GER
15 323 WISE GUY
///////
Jake ASTON
GBR
16 219 TANAGRA DE BREKKA
///////
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
17 384 TSUNAMI DE HUS
///////
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
18 437 ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
///////
Maite DELREE
BEL
19 215 DYNAMIQUE DML
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
20 504 BAVO Z
///////
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
21 381 COPACABANA
10/Male/Grey/CELANO/LISSI/OLDBG/Rogerio Sousa/104AN46
Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA
POR
22 208 VALENTINO VELVET
///////
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
23 276 GINA VAN OVERIS
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
24 325 CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
///////
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
25 457 ZARZA LITHIA
///////
Nuno Tiago GOMES
POR
26 436 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
///////
Michel HECART
FRA
27 378 FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
9//Bay/FOR PLEASURE/ROXY E/WESTF/JACQUES REMY/103OV38
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
28 332 QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
8//Bay/QUARTZ ADELHEID Z/CALBONNY (KWPN)/ZANG/HARAS DE LA MORSANGLIERE/104CC03
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
29 563 BONINA D EIRO
9/Female/Bay/Burggraaf/Igora St. Jean//Luis Vitorino Soares/102WO79
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
30 502 CHARMEUR
///////
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
31 423 COCOS MOON RIVER
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
32 547 LACOSTE PH
7//Bay///HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF98
Cedric TRUTSCHLER
GER
33 537 OURSUN CARIANA
10/Male/Bay///HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF97
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
34 275 AMARULLA
10/Male/Bay/Quasimodo Z/Najola//Jillian Terceira/103CJ51
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
35 306 FRANKS ROAD
///////
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
36 394 SEIGNEUR DE LA HAILLE BAUDE
///////
Joana MELLO
POR
37 408 CARSEY Z
11/Male/Chestnut/Carthino Z/Jersey/ZANG/TOMAS MATOS NUNES/103AX14
Tomás Matos NUNES
POR
38 465 CALAIS COCO
///////
Rui Guimarães PINTO
POR
39 553 PROMISE DE L'ALOE
12/Male/Chestnut/ESPOIR D'OC/VESTALE DU MAINE/SF/Gonçalo Esteves/103YZ54
Gonçalo ESTEVES
POR
40 260 COYAL
8//Chestnut/LOYAL/XAMOUR//PATRICIA MARIA BAPTISTA RIBEIR/103MG80
Patricia RIBEIRO
POR
41 550 GINGER HOF TER ZEEDYCRE
9//Bay/BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE/POESAKA DE FLIEREPOEL/BWP/António Chaves Ramos/103WB87
Luis Lopes RODRIGUES
POR
42 321 CITA GREENFIELD
///////
Lucia ROMANO
ITA
43 395 BACARDI FEELING 10
///////
Katharina SCHAPER
GER
44 259 EL BUNDY II
///////
Andrey SENIN
UKR
45 254 CAMPARO
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
46 508 NILAOS ROUGE
14//Chestnut/PAPILLON ROUGE, SFA/FANTAISIE CREOLE, SFA/SF/MADEMOISELLE MARIE SAPIN/FRA46782
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
47 359 CINDERELLA 597
12/Male/Grey/Cassini I/Fantasie I/HOLST/Rogerrio Silva Sousa/103HK14
Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA
POR
48 243 FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
10/Male/bay////Onyshchenko, Oleksan... (UKR)/103ED06
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
49 355 CILGEN
///////
Vera Costa E SILVA
POR
50 488 DOM MISTEUR S
///////
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA