Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 382 QUARTZ DU LANDEY
11//Bay/QREDO DE PAULSTRA, SF/HISTOIRE DU LANDEY, SF/SF/STV SAINT DENIS SARL/102VE16
Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT
FRA
2 308 BLIKSEM
9//////Volo Sport Horses/103OX55
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
3 563 BONINA D EIRO
9/Female/Bay/Burggraaf/Igora St. Jean//Luis Vitorino Soares/102WO79
António Matos ALMEIDA
POR
4 310 UNEX ANNIKA B
10/Male/Bay/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/RACHEL B/KWPN/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103OO24
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
5 219 TANAGRA DE BREKKA
///////
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
6 270 BALOU PUISSANT
9//Bay/Balouco/Inetty/NRPS/Stal Bril B.V./104EI88
Robin BRIL
NED
7 546 INKOGNITO 22
12//Black/C-Indoctro/Lurryal/KWPN/Tillmann, Celine/103NU28
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
8 423 COCOS MOON RIVER
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
9 488 DOM MISTEUR S
///////
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
10 384 TSUNAMI DE HUS
///////
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
11 412 ARIZONA
///////
Maite DELREE
BEL
12 554 TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
9//Bay/TORNADO/GEERRIE VH DINGENSHOF Z/ZANG/GONÇALO ESTEVES/104PV32
Gonçalo ESTEVES
POR
13 504 BAVO Z
///////
Luis Santana FERNANDES
POR
14 386 GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
8//Other/Chacco Blue/Orlana/KWPN/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/103XM29
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
15 369 QAHINA LA BERBERE
11/Male/Bay/Ilior des Isles/Inibini//António Serrano Pontes/103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
16 325 CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
///////
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
17 403 DAKOTA
7/Male/Grey/Cardento/Porsche/KWPN/Etter Gerhard/104MT39
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
18 350 UPPSALA DU THEIL
///////
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
19 254 CAMPARO
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
20 496 LAMMY BEACH
///////
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
21 457 ZARZA LITHIA
///////
Nuno Tiago GOMES
POR
22 295 ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
10//Grey/Indorado/Itoloma//Hans Kristian Hansen/103DI90
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
23 436 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
///////
Michel HECART
FRA
24 12 DIROCCO B
7//Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/TALVE-B/KWPN/OAKLAND NORTH GROUP/104TK89
Darragh KENNY
IRL
25 332 QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
8//Bay/QUARTZ ADELHEID Z/CALBONNY (KWPN)/ZANG/HARAS DE LA MORSANGLIERE/104CC03
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
26 319 RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST
8//Bay/Cellestial/Judika/BRAND/sgh srl/104DE19
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
27 352 VRIDOLIN 2
///////
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
28 262 DUCO
///////
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
29 547 LACOSTE PH
7//Bay///HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF98
Cedric TRUTSCHLER
GER
30 275 AMARULLA
10/Male/Bay/Quasimodo Z/Najola//Jillian Terceira/103CJ51
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
31 537 OURSUN CARIANA
10/Male/Bay///HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF97
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
32 502 CHARMEUR
///////
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
33 536 OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
11/Male/Bay///HOLST/meeco equinox S.L/104DC12
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
34 424 VDL GROEP ALITTA
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
35 294 VESPER LYNN DH Z
7/Male/Bay/VA VITE KWPN/ZASCHA KWPN/ZANG/SCEA HARAS DE LA BECASSIERE et/104EN94
Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT
FRA
36 443 CANYON VOLO
8//Chestnut////NICHOLAS BENTERMAN/104JJ27
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
37 217 UNEX CLINTAN MB
8/Male/Bay/Chicago Z/Illusie/SWB/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103YR60
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
38 282 RONALDO
///////
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
39 529 ACTRESS
12/Male/Grey/ACORADO/OLURA K/HOLST/NETEP - Gestão de Participaçõe/102OQ61
Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA
POR
40 465 CALAIS COCO
///////
Rui Guimarães PINTO
POR
41 321 CITA GREENFIELD
///////
Lucia ROMANO
ITA
42 395 BACARDI FEELING 10
///////
Katharina SCHAPER
GER
43 287 GRUPO PROM TOP SECRET Z
8//Bay/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve/Warin/ZANG/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega /103LB70
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
44 259 EL BUNDY II
///////
Andrey SENIN
UKR
45 306 FRANKS ROAD
///////
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
46 508 NILAOS ROUGE
14//Chestnut/PAPILLON ROUGE, SFA/FANTAISIE CREOLE, SFA/SF/MADEMOISELLE MARIE SAPIN/FRA46782
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
47 215 DYNAMIQUE DML
///////
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
48 376 VALDIRON
///////
James SMITH
GBR
49 389 DI SARONNO
7/Male/Bay/TOLAN R/WEZORINA/KWPN/Rogerio Sousa/103YK15
Marcelo Edgar SOUSA
POR
50 456 FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
///////
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
51 337 DADORIJKE
///////
Takashi UTSUNOMIYA
JPN
52 354 L B CAILLOU
///////
Francisca VAZ GUEDES
POR
53 283 QUIDARCO Z
8//Chestnut/////103NL60
Miguel VIANA
POR
54 269 CHOCCO 3
///////
Lily WENTZLER
GER
55 548 OURSUN CARETANOS 2
7//Bay/CARETAN/HERBIN//MEECO EQUINOX SL/104SM29
Cedric TRUTSCHLER
GER
56 221 DUKE OF SOMERSET
///////
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
57 541 SUN2SAFE CASSARA 2
8/Male/Bay///HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104OD20
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
58 503 WINDE
///////
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
59 542 SUN2SAFE C EST LE BOSS
7/Male/Bay///HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX SL/104NY27
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
60 450 WOTHERSPOON
12/Male/Black/Indorado/Juno/KWPN/A.M.J. van de Sande/103QC19
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR