Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 659 ZURITO
11/Male/Bay/GEDEON D'L'HERBAGE//-//102UW47
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
2 498 SHOWMAN 11
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
3 602 VESTA III
13/Male/Bay/-//-//102QR98
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
4 594 CUPIDOR
8//Bay/Lupicor//KWPN//104FK65
Rogier LINSSEN
NED
5 582 BULAVSCO
9//Bay/Verdi//KWPN//103UV42
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
6 772 BLUEBUSTER
///////
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
7 581 ULENA
14/Male/Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET//KWPN//NED42585
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
8 666 BALOUCENTO 2
10//Grey/Baloubet du Rouet//OLDBG//104CB11
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
9 438 TORONTO V
15//Bay/CONCORDE//KWPN//NED07667
Kim BRIL
NED
10 737 CASCADEUR 31
8//Bay/Converter//HANN//104QW50
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
11 456 FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
///////
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
12 811 OURAL DE LA ROQUE
13//Chestnut/PAPILLON ROUGE//SF//ITA42404
Francesco TURTURIELLO
ITA
13 470 ZORLAND D
11//Bay/Corland//KWPN//102VN08
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
14 845 STERREHOF'S USHI
11/Male/Chestnut/Vigo D'arsouilles//SBS//102ZI30
Marc HOUTZAGER
NED
15 749 SISI DE CARANTIL
9/Male/Bay/CALVARO (DE) HOLST//SF//103ZU49
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
16 473 QUESTION D'ORVAL
///////
Adeline HECART
FRA
17 474 GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
9/Male/Grey/CICERO//BWP//104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
18 683 REMBRANDT BLUE
10//Grey/-//-//103DV69
Laura RENWICK
GBR
19 586 JONTI
11//Bay/LANDO//OS//103CR54
Laura ROBINSON
GBR
20 600 ARES
9//Bay/CARDENTO//KWPN//103EH31
Otavio JOURDAN PENEDO
BRA
21 841 BILLIONAIRE 2
10/Male/Chestnut/Balou du Rouet//OS//103DT56
Marc BETTINGER
GER
22 718 GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
9//Chestnut/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF//BWP//103PD87
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
23 860 RENATO DU JARDIN
10//Bay/Jeff D'or//SF//103RN33
Dan KREMER
ISR
24 849 TI POL DU PLESSIS
8//Bay/KASHMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHO (BE)//SF//103VQ24
Frederic BUSQUET
FRA
25 206 WOULON L
12//Grey/TOULON//KWPN//103HJ48
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
26 801 FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
8//Bay/Harlequin Du Carel//ISH//104LY66
Duarte SEABRA
POR
27 255 WILEXO
12//Bay/Phin Phin//KWPN//102UL74
Katty KING
BRA
28 848 VIRGINIA DREAM
13/Male/Chestnut/Lando//KWPN//GER46262
Joao CHUVA
POR
29 277 MERQUSIO
8//Grey/CICERO//BWP//104ET01
Chloe ASTON
GBR
30 312 QUATTRO 27
11/Male/Bay/Quidam's Rubin//WESTF//103GT65
James SMITH
GBR
31 348 BOWMORE VDL
9//Other/Chin Chin//KWPN//103RU39
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
32 664 SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
9//Bay/KANNAN, KWPN//SF//103VO22
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
33 527 TREBOX ACORADA
12/Male/Bay/Acorado//HOLST//102MM60
Andreas BRENNER
GER
34 607 GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
9//Bay/Nonstop//BWP//103MF20
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
35 624 DONANSO
7//Grey/Vingino//KWPN//104HB77
Rogier LINSSEN
NED
36 320 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
13//Bay/CAVALIER//KWPN//NED42423
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
37 774 SINFONIE 168
9/Male/Other/Satisfaction I//HANN//103RB52
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
38 590 CORIENTES
11//Bay/Clinton//ZANG//103EV52
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
39 873 BROERE CYPRUS
8//Bay/Unaniem//KWPN//104AG00
Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
NED
40 589 WARETTE
12/Male/Grey/CASCO//KWPN//103AJ43
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
41 651 THRILLER P
11//Grey/Cardento//SWB//103GS86
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
42 779 PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
12//Chestnut/ROSIRE//SF//102OI57
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
43 825 QUINOA DES PRES
8//Chestnut/Quidam's Rubin//-//103ZS10
Francesco TURTURIELLO
ITA
44 910 TALYS DE FLEYRES
8/Male/Other/CALVARO (HOLST)//SF//104EY09
Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON
ESP
45 854 STERREHOF'S BYLOU
9/Male/Chestnut/Phin Phin//KWPN//103RL52
Marc HOUTZAGER
NED
46 766 AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
9/Male/Chestnut/Schilling (E.T.)//SBS//103OF70
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
47 216 BRILEXO
9//Chestnut/Phin Phin//KWPN//103MG28
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
48 224 HH COLORADO
14//Bay/CARANO//DWB//SWE40629
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
49 906 HELIODOR HYBRIS
8//Chestnut/Diamant De Semilly//BWP//103YB40
Laura RENWICK
GBR
50 241 SEVERLY HILLE
9/Male/Black/Cabdula du Tillard//SF//104DT50
Jude BURGESS
GBR
51 292 TAMERINO
15//Bay/Voltaire//KWPN//AUT40460
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
52 843 CHANELEUR
8/Male/Bay/Michael//KWPN//104BM81
Marc BETTINGER
GER
53 295 ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
10//Grey/Indorado//-//103DI90
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
54 874 BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION
10//Chestnut/Ard VDL Douglas//-//103HC63
Dan KREMER
ISR
55 300 CHRISTIAN 25
9//Grey/Cartani//HOLST//103TJ61
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
56 857 TRAFALGAR KERVEC
8//Chestnut/QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY*QUAP//SF//103ZP07
Frederic BUSQUET
FRA
57 301 A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
11//Chestnut/TOUCHDOWN//ISH//103DI15
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
58 223 BAYAMO
11//Bay/Balou Du Rouet//WESTF//102UY85
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
59 334 ADICO
10//Grey/ANDIAMO//AES//103DK64
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
60 347 UNEX HANDYMAN
10//Bay/Heartbreaker//SWB//103NG23
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
61 365 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10//Bay/Querlybet Hero//BWP//103OF83
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
62 374 FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
10//Bay/Nonstop//BWP//103IJ63
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
63 409 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN//SF//103VO34
Adeline HECART
FRA
64 282 RONALDO
///////
Katty KING
BRA
65 299 KOLIBRI CLASSIC
13//Bay/Kolibris As//OLDBG//103DN61
Chloe ASTON
GBR
66 329 TYSON UNO
9//Bay/This Uno//KWPN//103VP06
James SMITH
GBR
67 362 JUANITA
11/Male/Other/SONIQUE//KWPN//102ZW21
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
68 357 AMBERLINA
10/Male/Bay/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve//KWPN//103GF00
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED