Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 63 CASANOVA Z
6/Male/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/CARETINO/ZANG/JOAO PEDRO BARRADAS/104RA08
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
2 53 CICERO'S ELECTRIC
6/Male/Bay/Cicero Z/Mistral/KWPN/Poden Farm/104UP90
Laura KRAUT
USA
3 314 CAMPINA 47
6/Male/Bay/CORNADO II/LUTZ/WESTF/LOZAR SAS/104OA69
Silvia BAZZANI
ITA
4 91 GIN FIZZ
6//-/-/-/-/-/104FT57
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
5 18 VERONE DE LA ROQUE
6/Male/Other/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/QUICK STAR/SF/E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/104VM98
Michel HECART
FRA
6 79 JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
6/Male/Bay/TINKA S BOY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/BWP/PETER E. MATTHES/104FN64
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
7 37 JOEPIE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
///////
Jack DODD
IRL
8 9 ECLAIRE
6/Male/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/QUITO DE BAUSSY/-/Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/104FN40
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
9 8 EXCLUSIVE
6/Male/Bay/COLTAIRE Z/IBERICO II/-/Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/104FN61
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
10 566 JUNIOR S
6//Bay/VERDI/calypso d'herbiers/BWP/SGH SRL/104YI59
Francesca GARAVELLI
ITA
11 51 ILUNA DEL MASET
6/Male/Grey/INDRET DEL MASET/-/CDE/PEDRO ROQUET BAUCELLS/104RG25
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
12 83 TWIX V OVERIS Z
6//Bay/TOULON/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/-/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA./104NO34
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
13 78 CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z
///////
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
14 511 JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
6/Male/Bay/WINNINGMOOD VD ARENBERG/SKIPPY II/BWP/MADAME NICOLE MORDASINI/104XM59
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
15 32 CAZAPILOKO
6/Gelding/Bay/Corrado I/R-Caretina I /HOLST/Hendrikx Paul/104YC87
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
16 41 EKIMOV
///////
Anouk DE RUIJTER
NED
17 3 ROYAL CHOCO LAD
6/Male/Bay/-/-/-/RC HORSES APS/104TA24
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
19 42 CASALCO
6/Male/Bay/CASALL/CARTHAGO/-/FRANCISCO JOSE ROCHA/104FN94
Simão Maio REIS
POR
20 70 ELVIS DO POCINHO
6/Male/Grey/-/-/APCRC/INES CARRILHO DE ALMEIDA/104BJ56
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
21 66 CASUAL Z
6/Male/Grey/Cicero Z/Andiamo Z/ZANG/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/104RA98
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
22 93 JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT
///////
Laura KRAUT
USA
23 257 CLIDE 2
6//Bay/CASSINI I/CASHANDCARRY/HOLST/LOZAR SAS/104QA83
Silvia BAZZANI
ITA
24 19 ELVIS VI
6//Bay/WITTINGER VDL/ZUIDHORN/KWPN/Harriet Taylor/104VI81
Harriet TAYLOR
GBR
25 14 JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
6//Chestnut/-/-/BWP/Antonio Miguel Viana/104FZ00
Miguel VIANA
POR
26 90 VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE
6//-/-/-/-/-/h03
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
27 20 VIP DE LA ROQUE
6//Bay/KANNAN*GFE (NL) KWPN/NABAB DE REVE/SF/E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/104PK71
Michel HECART
FRA
28 85 JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
6/Male/Bay/TOULON/SKIPPY II/BWP/PETER ERNESTO MATTHES/104FP09
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
29 15 ROLLO V
6//Bay/-/-/-/MANDY HALL/104QN03
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
30 211 TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
6/Male/Bay/CABACHON/QUIJOTE/DWB/JENS TANG SRENSEN/104RL84
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
31 30 ELESTRA L
6/Male/Other/DUBAI/MERMUS R/KWPN/VOLO SPORT HORSES/104JJ29
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
32 58 IVEA DEL MASET
6/Male/Bay/INDRET DEL MASET/-/CDE/PEDRO ROQUET BAUCELLS/104RG26
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
33 36 VALENTINO V Z
6/Male/Bay/VERDI/CHERIE V Z/ZANG/BALLYWALTER FARMS/104ES56
Adam CAREY
SWE
34 45 JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
6/Male/Grey/Winningmood van de Arenberg/Carpaccio/BWP/Christie Tamarin/104YL80
Tamarin CHRISTIE
GBR
35 24 DON AURELIO 3
6//Grey/Daddy Cool/Cornet Obolensky/WESTF/Gut Einhaus Verwaltungs GmbH/104OD55
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
36 48 ETOILE DE LOMA
6//-/-/-/-/-/104QF35
Jack DODD
IRL
37 33 JIOSCO VAN HET VELPEDAL
6//-/-/-/-/-/104SH30
Anouk DE RUIJTER
NED
38 371 CRISTO 28
6//Grey/CORNADO I/STAKKATO/HANN/LOZAR SAS/104OA65
Silvia BAZZANI
ITA
39 95 SILVESTER DH
///////
Francisco Santos CHAROLA
POR
40 94 MARCHELLO Z
///////
Laura KRAUT
USA