Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 401 UXELLHUS
///////
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
2 11 DADDYGOLD
7//Bay/ANDIAMO/lux/KWPN/GENETS SRL/104FD91
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
3 60 UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE
///////
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
4 425 IDEAL
7//Bay/-/-/BWP/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA. (POR)/103WI88
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
5 215 DYNAMIQUE DML
7/Male/Grey/Cardento 21 0159892/86.5823 Emilion/-/Girts Bricis, Aleksandrs Valil/104JS83
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
6 54 DIAMOND M
7//Bay/Numero Uno/Lupicor/KWPN/Dhr. P. Schreurs/104MW95
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
7 57 LOMBELLE
7/Male/Bay/LANDOS/LACROS/HOLST/Neal Robinson/104DY31
Laura ROBINSON
GBR
8 47 IZZY BY PICOBELLO
7//-/-/-/-/-/104CO95
Jack DODD
IRL
9 338 DANTINO
7//Bay/CANTURANO KWPN/Casario/KWPN/EURL. B.O. HORSE TRADING/104DQ87
René TEBBEL
UKR
10 88 UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
///////
Johanna WALLTER
SWE
11 50 DIRALDA P
///////
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
12 31 COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
7//-/-/-/-/-/104EY54
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
13 27 DROOMFEE HB
7/Male/Bay/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/GOODTIMES/KWPN/GERRY DUNNE/104GS40
Kim BRIL
NED
14 28 DIZZY LIZZY
7/Male/Grey/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Phin Phin/KWPN/Stal Bril B.V./104QB24
Roelof BRIL
NED
15 294 VESPER LYNN DH Z
7/Male/Bay/VA VITE KWPN/PADINUS/ZANG/SCEA HARAS DE LA BECASSIERE et/104EN94
Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT
FRA
16 452 URBINO DE LA ROQUE
7//Bay/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/PALESTRO II*ECOLIT/SF/E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/104EW16
David JOBERTIE
FRA
17 492 ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
7//Other/KANNAN*GFE KWPN/QUIDAM DE REVEL/SF/E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/104PK46
Michel HECART
FRA
18 38 DOLMAN
7//-/-/-/-/-/104CX14
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
19 76 KANNAN KOPF
7//Bay/Kannan/CARETANO Z/AES/MERLIN, LDA/104EP22
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
20 350 UPPSALA DU THEIL
7/Male/Chestnut/JAGUAR MAIL/QUIDAM DE REVEL/SF/Martina Romagnoli/104QQ06
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
21 89 CHABLIS E.T.
7//Bay/Lord z/Kingston/SBS/ECG Global SPRL/104GA21
Emily GEORGE
CAN
22 496 LAMMY BEACH
///////
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
23 69 STALANDO 2
7//Grey/Stakkatol/Lando/OS/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/104MS45
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
24 10 CASSIS 64
7//Bay/CASIRO I/LAURION/OS/LOZAR SAS/104LT88
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
25 73 NEPALINA C
7/Male/Bay/NUMERO UNO/-/-/MASET HORSES S.L./103XY49
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
26 488 DOM MISTEUR S
7//Bay/MISTEUR DES VAUX/PAPILLON ROUGE/-/Agrovarandas, Lda/104CR15
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
27 61 DIARA
7//-/-/-/-/-/104NB56
Arly GOLOMBEK
ISR
29 495 UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE
7/Male/Bay/KANNAN (NL) KWPN/CLINTON/SF/E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/104EW12
Adeline HECART
FRA
30 43 GK CASPER
7//-/-/-/-/-/104MM35
Jack DODD
IRL
31 22 UGO DU BARQUET
///////
Mónica HERNÁNDEZ - ABAD DE ARMAS
ESP
32 35 IT'S ME
7//Bay/Cicero/Poor Boy/KWPN/Stal Thijssen B.V./104HR17
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
33 71 CHUCKLES
7//-/-/-/-/-/104DF43
Laura KRAUT
USA
34 72 COMINO
7/Male/Grey/Cassini II/Corrado I/HOLST/Family Van Helmond/104RQ79
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
35 262 DUCO
7//Bay/VINCENZO/GOODTIMES/KWPN/RONAN MCLOUGHLIN/104QG25
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
36 403 DAKOTA
7/Male/Grey/Cardento/Voltaire/KWPN/Etter Gerhard/104MT39
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
37 490 UMPULSION DE LA ROQUE
7/Male/Bay/LAMM DE FETAN SF/KANNAN*GFE/SF/E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/104EW11
David JOBERTIE
FRA
38 520 DENVER DE LA ROQUE
7//Chestnut/FOR HERO*DE HUS (HANN)/KANNAN*GFE/KWPN/E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/104NQ52
Michel HECART
FRA
39 52 CHACCOFINA
7//-/-/-/-/-/104VH76
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA