Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 707 CASPER DE MUZE
13//Chestnut/triomphe de muze/CORSAIRE DE VAUBAN/BWP/Guy Williams/NED42455
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
2 772 BLUEBUSTER
///////
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
3 443 CANYON VOLO
8//Chestnut/CALVARO Z/COOK DU MIDOUR/OLDBG/NICHOLAS BENTERMAN/104JJ27
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
4 581 ULENA
14/Male/Bay/BALOUBET DU ROUET/INDOCTRO/KWPN/STAL THIJSSEN BV/NED42585
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
5 268 AIR CHIN Z
10/Male/Bay/Air Jordan Z/Chin Chin/ZANG/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/103OG37
René TEBBEL
UKR
6 702 BINTANG II
///////
Laura RENWICK
GBR
7 318 COLEMAN
8//Grey/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/INDORADO/KWPN/ONYSHCHENKO Oleksandr/103ZT95
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
8 551 ATLANTIC Z
8/Male/Other/Air Jordan Z/Voltaire/ZANG/AÑON TEAM HORSES S.L./103OG16
Manuel AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
9 629 GK QUENTIN
9//Bay/Quantum/Lord/HOLST/Hennings, Reimer Detlef/103TD16
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
10 248 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
8//Bay/Rascin/Concorde/KWPN/P. Raijmakers Paarden BV/103VU64
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
11 263 CALCOURT FALKLUND
///////
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
12 722 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF
10//Chestnut/Chin Chin/Nimmerdor/BWP/Vanam Int'l Hameloot/104IT28
Rodrigo PESSOA
BRA
13 744 WINSOM
///////
Alexa PESSOA
USA
14 374 FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
10//Bay/Nonstop/Baloubet Du Rouet/BWP/Eva Kovanda/103IJ63
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
15 801 FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
///////
Duarte SEABRA
POR
16 434 PACTOL FRACE
12//Bay/MR BLUE (NL) KWPN/-/SF/S.A. SECRIA/102NH16
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
17 714 UNTOUCHED
8//Chestnut/Untouchable/Capitol I/WESTF/PODEN FARM/103WJ55
Nick SKELTON
GBR
18 329 TYSON UNO
///////
James SMITH
GBR
19 292 TAMERINO
///////
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
20 556 UNIJA
11/Male/Bay/CARETINO/LATUS II/HOLST/Balázs Horváth - Hana Bajrovic/102WO48
Hana TRAVNER
SLO
21 404 DOUGIE DOUGLAS
///////
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
22 364 TOUCHE PAS A RIVEREUILLE
12//Chestnut/Canadian River/Rival Z/SBS/TAKASHI UTSUNOMIYA/102WW43
Takashi UTSUNOMIYA
JPN
23 362 JUANITA
11/Male/Other/SONIQUE/FERRO/KWPN/HIGHPOINT FARM, LLC/102ZW21
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
24 300 CHRISTIAN 25
9//Grey/Cartani/Lord Liberty/HOLST/Roenne, Soeren von/103TJ61
Sören VON RÖNNE
GER
25 743 COREALL
8//Bay/Cassus/Graf Grannus/HANN/Larocca Jose Maria/103VQ99
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
26 630 BIBENBREAKER
9//Bay/Heartbreaker/Hattrick/-/Mest Invest DK ApS/103FS60
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
27 621 QUALICO DU BOBOIS
11//Bay/BURGGRAAF/COOK DU MIDOUR/SF/Marinho Rodrigo/103EM31
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
28 749 SISI DE CARANTIL
///////
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
29 210 FOREVER
8//Grey/FORRESTER/PANDUR/OLDBG/RIKKE ANDERSEN/104KJ04
Rikke ANDERSEN
DEN
30 299 KOLIBRI CLASSIC
13//Bay/Kolibris As/For Joy/OLDBG/Mrs J Aston/103DN61
Chloe ASTON
GBR
31 723 FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ
10/Male/Grey/WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG/TRIOMPHE DE MUZE/BWP/Iron Horse Farm/103DW73
Karina AZIZ
CAN
32 498 SHOWMAN 11
16//Other/Sunrise/Loriot/HANN/Mieling, Annkathrin/102TH66
Andreas BRENNER
GER
33 733 LITTLE LADY Z
14/Male/Bay/LAPTOP/GRANNUS/HANN/OLD WILLOW FARMS LLC/103CX89
Emma HEISE
USA
34 365 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
10//Bay/Querlybet Hero/Ahorn Z/BWP/HARAS IMPERIO EGIPCIO / EQUIVA/103OF83
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
35 305 CATHERINA F
10/Male/Bay/Con Capitol/Carpaccio/-/Stal Bril B.V./104EJ13
Roelof BRIL
NED
36 580 ANASTACIA
10/Male/Bay/Manhattan/Pilox/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/103HJ53
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
37 594 CUPIDOR
8//Bay/Lupicor/Heartbreaker/KWPN/Stal Linssen/104FK65
Rogier LINSSEN
NED
38 297 BARCELONA
9/Male/Bay/VITTORIO/JASPER/KWPN/HARRY MARSHALL/104EG68
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
39 266 ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
11//Chestnut/CHIN CHIN/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/BWP/ROSHOEVE NV/102OT15
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
40 787 HEROLD N
8/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/HAYDN/ESHB/MOLLY OHRSTROM/104EE34
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
41 301 A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
11//Chestnut/TOUCHDOWN/CAVALIER ROYALE/ISH/MR RUPERT NUTTALL/103DI15
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
42 241 SEVERLY HILLE
9/Male/Black/Cabdula du Tillard/Narcos II/SF/Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd/104DT50
Jude BURGESS
GBR
43 382 QUARTZ DU LANDEY
11//Bay/QREDO DE PAULSTRA, SF/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE/SF/STV SAINT DENIS SARL/102VE16
Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT
FRA
44 339 ALPHA VDL
10//Grey/Corland/Emilion/KWPN/EVA CASTEGREN/103HS50
Philip CAREY
IRL
45 656 DRAGON LEON
12//Bay/Lordanos/Pablo/OLDBG/BG Cheng Kai Ming u.Wu Wan Na/102VE35
Kenneth CHENG
HKG
46 392 LANCELOT 384
10//Other/PR. H. LANCER III/-/WESTF/Olexander Onyshschenko/104EN35
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
47 620 ZANZIBAR Z
8//Grey/Zento/Artos Z/ZANG/Stal Linssen/104FK62
Anouk DE RUIJTER
NED
48 415 BAROLA
9//Bay/Ustinov/Zeus/KWPN/PABLO DOMINGUEZ/103UO08
Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON
ESP
49 659 ZURITO
11/Male/Bay/GEDEON D'L'HERBAGE/GRANUSSO (GER)/-/PETER ERNESTO MATTHES/102UW47
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
50 786 ZILLIONS DOS FIDALGOS
11//Bay/PAPILLON ROUGE/LIBERO H/-/Oscar Pereira/103AF14
Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA
POR
51 369 QAHINA LA BERBERE
11/Male/Bay/Ilior des Isles/Melchior/-/António Serrano Pontes/103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
52 284 UNEX ARANTOS
10//Bay/CONCORDE/HAMLET/KWPN/UNEX COMPETITION YARD LTD/103MT27
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
53 748 GOLDDIGGER
16//Chestnut/CALVADOS/GLENNRIDGE/KWPN/Mr Guy Williams/IRL03784
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
54 774 SINFONIE 168
9/Male/Other/Satisfaction I/Don Juan/HANN/Netalfa Corp./103RB52
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
55 470 ZORLAND D
11//Bay/Corland/Indoctro/KWPN/Volo Sport Horses/102VN08
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
56 589 WARETTE
12/Male/Grey/CASCO/GUIDAM/KWPN/Stal Thijssen B.V./103AJ43
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
57 309 GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
9//Bay/Orlando/Clinton/BWP/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/SWE04056
René TEBBEL
UKR
58 683 REMBRANDT BLUE
10//Grey/-/-/-/MR DAVID ROGERS/103DV69
Laura RENWICK
GBR
59 204 CORENSO
12//Bay/Contendro I/Candillo/HOLST/ONYSHCHENKO OLEKSANDR/102VB16
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
60 545 RACKEL CHAVANNAISE
14/Male/Bay/VOLTAIRE/PAPILLON ROUGE/SBS/AÑON TEAM HORSES S.L./BEL40628
Manuel AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
61 750 BLINKY BILL 6
8/Male/Grey/Berlin/Heartbreaker/ZANG/Lesley Hargreaves/104BN86
Julia HARGREAVES
AUS
62 649 QUANDO QUANDO
11/Male/Bay/Quidam S Rubin/Grannus/HANN/Jos Lansink - Frank Muller (10/103OR09
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
63 320 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
13//Bay/CAVALIER/TANGELO/KWPN/Van Schijndel Promotion BV/NED42423
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
64 290 CANEVARO
11/Male/Grey/Cellestial/Capriol/OS/GUT EINHAUS, LLC/103CN54
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
65 459 PASHA DU GUE
12//Bay/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE SF/DARCO/SF/PHD Participation Philippe DIA/102SL86
Adeline HECART
FRA
66 516 TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Chestnut/KANNAN, KWPN/NABAB DE REVE/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO27
Michel HECART
FRA
67 343 GRUPO PROM CHALLANGE Z
13//Grey/CALVINO Z/CASH/ZANG/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/102WS83
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
68 507 SHET'DU THOT
9//Other/QUICK STAR SF/ROSIRE*HN/SF/Monsieur Jean-François NOEL/103SQ87
David JOBERTIE
FRA
69 391 CATARA 4
8/Male/Grey/CORLAND/QUICK STAR/BAD-WÜ/CATHERINE PASMORE SALES, LLC/103VN18
Darragh KENNY
IRL
70 674 CHAPLIN W
8//Chestnut/VERMONT/INDORADO/KWPN/Ardencote Stud/104VQ35
Laura KRAUT
USA
71 677 GELVINS TOUCH
9/Male/Grey/Touchdown/Diamond Lad/ISH/Victoria Loane/103WA73
Dermott LENNON
IRL
72 485 QUALITY OLD JOKER
7/Male/Bay/-/-/-/Holly Gillott/104KR95
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
73 651 THRILLER P
///////
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
74 388 ZELOTE VDL
11//Bay/CHIN CHIN/LIBERO H/KWPN/HIGHPOINT FARM, LLC/103CN04
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
75 278 KINGDOM
12//Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL/MUGUET DU MANOIR/SF/Dawn Marshall/102MS58
Kristoffer MARSHALL
IRL
76 727 U WATCH
11//Chestnut/PRESIDENT/NABAB DE REVE/SBS/NAFEDANN EXPLOTACIONES S.L./102OO77
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
77 607 GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
9//Bay/Nonstop/Major De La Cour/BWP/Mest Invest DK APS c/o Mette H/103MF20
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
78 288 TALOUBETDARCO K Z
10/Male/Bay/Taloubet K/Darco/ZANG/Riding Club Crane/103JP32
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
79 372 HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
8//Chestnut/KANNAN/UDARCO VAN OVERIS/BWP/REBECCA MCGOLDRICK/104CS31
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
80 340 CHECK IN 2
12//Bay/Cordalme Z/Lord Pezi/OLDBG/Gilbert Boeckmann GmbH/102TY97
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
81 632 MALOU
11/Male/Grey/Maloubet de Pleville/Carthago/SWB/Octavia Farms LLC/102WJ23
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
82 715 ZAGAHORN
11//Bay/MATTERHORN/WOLFGANG/KWPN/PODEN FARMS/102XN33
Emily MOFFITT
USA
83 216 BRILEXO
9//Chestnut/Phin Phin/Lux/KWPN/Carlos Ribas/103MG28
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
84 693 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
8/Male/Bay/Verdi/-/ZANG/OLD WILLOW FARMS LLC/104JR22
Emma HEISE
USA
85 474 GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
9/Male/Grey/CICERO/LITTORIO/BWP/Equivarandas/104CR13
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
86 206 WOULON L
12//Grey/TOULON/G.Ramiro Z/KWPN/Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe/103HJ48
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
87 605 BARRICHELLO
9//Grey/Casantos/Lys de Darmen/KWPN/Stal Thijssen B.V./104KA82
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
88 585 IDI UTOPIA
///////
Rogier LINSSEN
NED
89 228 BORDEAUX
9/Male/Grey/Heartbreaker/AHORN/KWPN/Harry Marshall/104BT30
Harry MARSHALL
IRL
90 226 QUICKA
13/Male/Bay/QUEBEC/CALIDO I/HOLST/MORO Francesco Paolo/102XG77
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
91 771 NEPTUNE BRECOURT
14//Bay/CUMANO/kayack/SF/RIDERS S.R.L./FRA46335
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
92 222 GALWAY BAY JED
7/Male/Chestnut/Romanov/Lux/AES/Rupert Nuttall/104MF73
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR