Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 330 BIALLON
///////
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
2 361 CICOMEIN VDL
///////
Philip CAREY
IRL
3 440 SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN/CLINTON/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103MD05
Adeline HECART
FRA
4 334 ADICO
10//Grey/ANDIAMO/CHAMPION DU LYS/AES/Mandy Hall/103DK64
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
5 477 AME MOI O SANDOR
13//Chestnut/ELAN DE LA COUR SF/-/SF/PODER DOS SONHOS/102YO74
João Pedro GOMES
POR
6 310 UNEX ANNIKA B
10/Male/Bay/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/FLEMMINGH/KWPN/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103OO24
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
7 534 CALVIN
13//Bay/KANNAN/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM/BWP/AÑON TEAM HORSES/ESP41338
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
8 766 AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
9/Male/Chestnut/Schilling (E.T.)/Lys de Darmen/SBS/Ecuries d'Ecaussines - Stal Br/103OF70
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
9 576 GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
9/Male/Bay/Cicero/Heureka de la Loge/BWP/Stephex Stables/104DT87
Vitor ALVES TEIXEIRA
BRA
10 274 AMIGO T
10//Bay/PADINUS/LIBERO H/KWPN/MRS JOANNE ASTON/103CU08
Chloe ASTON
GBR
11 627 HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
8/Male/Grey/V. Cabrio Van De Heffinck/V.Utriolle Van De Heffinck/BWP/Noel Delahunty Connaught Blood/103TD99
Jack DODD
IRL
12 724 GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI
9//Bay/Contendro ll/Nairobi/KWPN/Iron Horse Farm/103RX17
Karina AZIZ
CAN
13 426 OSIRIS KERBOUARH
13//Chestnut/DUC ROUGE II SF/RICHARD*HN/SF/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA/103MZ73
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
14 737 CASCADEUR 31
8//Bay/Converter/Grosse Liebe II/HANN/Benatti Andrea/104QW50
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
15 295 ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
10//Grey/Indorado/Libero/-/Hans Kristian Hansen/103DI90
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
16 304 FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP
10/Male/Other/CALATO/NABAB DE REVE/BWP/AL SC CONCARENA DI BOTTANELLI/103CC15
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
17 491 CERAFINA S
8/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Lancer III/BRAND/Fackler, Rita u. Nico/104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
18 302 BACO
9//Chestnut/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Nabab de Reve/KWPN/Stal Bril BV/104NA46
Kim BRIL
NED
19 349 CUBA LIBRE
8//Grey/Mr. Blue/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/KWPN/Stal Bril B.V./103VW81
Roelof BRIL
NED
20 717 CAVALIA
8/Male/Grey/VINGINO/MANHATTAN/KWPN/ST. BRIDE'S FARM/104CF49
Laura KRAUT
USA
21 471 IRCOS IV
7//Chestnut/Nabab De Reve/Echo De Thurin/BWP/Horsepower Motor Centre LTD/103VZ17
Jude BURGESS
GBR
22 686 AZELLAY
10//Other/FURIOSO II/-/-/CARLOS CALVO JIMENEZ- JOSE BON/103GF86
Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ
ESP
23 637 VALETTO JX
13//Grey/CEVIN Z/GIORGIONE/SSH/Ashford Farm BVBA/102TG61
Enda CARROLL
IRL
24 661 JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
12/Male/Bay/Cheenook/Grandus/ZWEIB/Hong Kong Jockey Club Charitie/103HK02
Kenneth CHENG
HKG
25 475 CON LEON
8//Bay/Con Air/Leonid/HOLST/Girardi, Silvia/104DS23
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
26 667 CYPRUS
///////
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
27 484 COLTELLA
8/Male/Grey/COLTAIRE Z/SANDRO/-/Juan Cortiguera Ruiz/103WJ72
Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ
ESP
28 700 TEXAS P
11//Bay/Cardento/P Garonne Marco/SWB/BVBA De Roock Gilbert/103GS82
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
29 25 DARERO
///////
Anouk DE RUIJTER
NED
30 664 SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
9//Bay/KANNAN, KWPN/ADELFOS/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO22
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
31 764 GRUNWALD DE KALVARIE
9//Chestnut/ACTION BREAKER/KIMBALL/BWP/YEGUADA DE PRAVIA, S.L./103PD14
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
32 313 CHANEL
7/Male/Bay/CHALLAN/LORDANOS/OLDBG/sgh srl/104BG21
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
33 645 SEA COAST FERLY
10/Male/-/-/-/-/SEA COAST - GUDRUN PATTEET/103IM34
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
34 413 ANANAZ
10/Male/Grey/Nababo/Silvio/-/Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/102WJ91
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
35 414 HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
9/Male/Bay/Heartbreaker/Big Time/AES/Holly Gillott/103XD47
Holly GILLOTT
GBR
36 642 ROSETTE
10/Male/Grey/-/-/-/Arly Golombek/104QI24
Arly GOLOMBEK
ISR
37 243 FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
10/Male/Grey/Toulon/Cento/BWP/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/103ED06
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
38 501 TWIX DE LA ROQUE
8//Other/KANNAN, KWPN/CUMANO/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO36
Michel HECART
FRA
39 716 QUENTUCKY JOLLY
11//Bay/NIRVANA V, KWPN/-/-/Old Willow Farms/103GT52
Emma HEISE
USA
40 202 DULF
///////
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
41 762 FEVRIE
10/Male/Grey/Utrillo Van De Heffinck/Codex/BWP/Sportpferde Rauchmatt AG/102UY22
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
42 453 CENSATION DU RY Z
8/Male/Grey/Centus/Landaedel/ZANG/Madame EVA LUNDIN/104EQ52
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
43 613 ARMANDO
10//Bay/NUMERO UNO/CERTUS/KWPN/STAL THIJSSEN/103HM15
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
44 728 DUKE OF CARNEVAL
12//Grey/cardento/carneval/BWP/WS Investments Limited/NED41806
Deborah JACKSON
GBR
45 497 RUBIS DE CORMEILES
10/Male/Chestnut/ROSIRE/-/-/RAFAEL JAUREGUI TREVIÑO/104IN17
Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ
ESP
46 12 DIROCCO B
7//Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/LUX/KWPN/OAKLAND NORTH GROUP/104TK89
Darragh KENNY
IRL
47 331 CALINA
9/Male/Grey/Calido/Potsdam/WESTF/Soloman Lam/103KR16
Samantha LAM
HKG
48 383 CANTANO
15//Bay/CASCAVELLE/ACORD/HOLST/BRAVA, SA/USA42621
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
49 747 HILGARIE
8/Male/Bay/Calvaro/Kashmir van schuttershof/BWP/Stephex Stables/104NJ54
Rodrigo PESSOA
BRA
50 718 GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
9//Chestnut/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/CHATMAN/BWP/Fuchs Thomas + Baleri Luigi/103PD87
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
51 678 BARDINE
14/Male/Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet/Continue/OLDBG/Rodrigo Carrasco / Alessandra /GER42241
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
52 405 CUMINA
14/Male/Grey/CUMANO/TANAEL/SF/MRS LEONA M SMITH/GBR41996
James SMITH
GBR
53 220 CASSUCI
10//Grey/Cassini I/Caos/-/Oleksandr Onyshchenko/103DX67
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
54 478 ABANDERADO MZ
///////
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
55 603 BALOUZINO
12//Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet SF/Zeus Ang.N/OS/Marinho Rodrigo/102UP25
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
56 741 BASIC
///////
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
57 756 CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
11//Grey/Cornet Obolensky/Damokles/WESTF/Netalfa Corp./102UK54
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
58 348 BOWMORE VDL
9//Other/Chin Chin/Cantus/KWPN/VDL Stud/103RU39
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
59 324 VALENCIA
13/Male/Chestnut/Indoctro/G.Ramiro Z/KWPN/EVA CASTEGREN/102YU43
Philip CAREY
IRL
60 409 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN/OBERON DU MOULIN/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO34
Adeline HECART
FRA
61 430 FONKA
10/Male/Bay/Querlybet Hero/Kublai/BWP/Alberto Carvalho Gomes/104EE47
João Pedro GOMES
POR
62 347 UNEX HANDYMAN
10//Bay/Heartbreaker/Cardento 933/SWB/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103NG23
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
63 307 COLORINO VAN OVERIS Z
10/Male/Bay/Couleur Rubin/Darco/ZANG/ecurie d'ecaussinnes/103EE01
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
64 538 TOBIAS
///////
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
ESP
65 616 ZONCORDES
11//Bay/Placido/Concorde/KWPN/Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes/103EA55
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
66 680 CORBEAGH LUXOR
///////
Dermott LENNON
IRL
67 626 WRANGLER II
12//Bay/Padinus/BURGGRAAF/KWPN/Ballywalter Farms/GBR42186
Jack DODD
IRL
68 289 SARA GALOTIERE
9/Male/Chestnut/IDEAL DE LA LOGE/LIEU DE RAMPAN/SF/LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./103PW29
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
69 448 TECK DE RIVERLAND
8//Bay/QUICK STAR/CINCABA ROUGE/SF/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA./104DZ50
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
70 258 QUIVIVE S Z
10/Male/Chestnut/Quasimodo Z/Amsterdam/ZANG/Filip Bombaert/103RL12
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
71 315 CESAR 45
16//Grey/Carolus I/Coriander/HOLST/Hans Kristian Hansen/GER25949
Sanne Sofie HANSEN
NOR
72 358 FLEUR IV
10/Male/Bay/Chatman/Darco/BWP/REBECCA MCGOLDRICK/103UE32
Rebecca MCGOLDRICK
CAN
73 703 THALIS DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Bay/KANNAN (NL) KWPN/QUAND VIENS TU*HN/SF/PODEN FARM/104AZ34
Emily MOFFITT
USA
74 472 ANNA
10//-/-/-/-/-/103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
75 685 FOR SALE 6
9/Male/Bay/For Pleasure/Cassini I/WESTF/Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH/103ST06
Laura KRAUT
USA
76 282 RONALDO
///////
Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS
BRA
77 240 ENZO
11/Male/Bay/EREMIAS/ALPIUS/HANN/GLEN NIELSEN/104BT09
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
78 710 STATUS
///////
Alexa PESSOA
USA
79 286 CIGO B
///////
Riccardo PISANI
ITA
80 648 LIBERTY MAN
11//Bay/LIMBUS/CARTHAGO/HOLST/Erika Lickhammer/102OD85
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
81 357 AMBERLINA
10/Male/Bay/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Numero Uno/KWPN/Stal de Bruijn/103GF00
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
82 672 BELUGA
///////
Laura RENWICK
GBR
83 256 RANDON PLEASURE
10/Male/Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE/quidam de revel/SF/SGH SRL/104FN25
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
84 623 SUCANO
8//Grey/-/-/-/-/103UL37
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
85 760 RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
14/Male/Bay/Glaneur/Atilas d'Autan/SBS/Hippikos Lda/POR40214
Rafael Dinis ROCHA
POR
86 615 WONDER WHY
12//Bay/-/-/-/S M O ROE/102XY74
Spencer ROE
GBR
87 654 LOIZA
8/Male/Bay/Lord Pezi/Charmant/OLDBG/Jos Lansink- Frank Müller/104CT94
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
88 236 UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
11//Chestnut/Chin Chin/Carthago/SBS/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/102XJ83
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
89 213 SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
9/Male/Bay/DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA/ALBAN A/SF/www.sporthorse.pt/104HZ62
Andrey SENIN
UKR
90 399 CAPANO 2
8//Bay/CASIO/-/-/ROGÉRIO SILVA SOUSA/104GP30
Marcelo Edgar SOUSA
POR
91 253 SILVER LIFT
10//Grey/Easy Lift/Silver Cloud/ISH/Mr Rupert Nuttall/103PA41
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
92 752 SALOMON
9//Bay/-/-/-/SARL GUY JONQUERES D'ORIOLA/103ZF96
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
93 482 UTCHAN DE BELHEME
7//-/-/-/SF/JOCELYN BERTHELOT/104UF49
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
94 275 AMARULLA
10/Male/Bay/Quasimodo Z/Bachelor NH/-/Jillian Terceira/103CJ51
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
95 583 ANIET
10/Male/Bay/Tenerife Vdl/Jasper/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104KJ00
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
96 785 CADET 11
9/Male/Bay/-/-/-/Philip Houston/103ME80
David USON OLASO
ESP
97 224 HH COLORADO
///////
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
98 535 CADDINGTON 4
14//Bay/Carthago/Corofino I/-/AÑON TEAM HORSE S.L./GER42887
Jose Maria VAZQUEZ AYMERICH
ESP
99 250 CHALANGO
13//Grey/CHALAN/CLAUDIO/HOLST/BRAVA S.A./ESP40946
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
100 719 JORDAN II
///////
Rodrigo PESSOA
BRA
101 742 LIRION
10//Chestnut/LANDOR S/SILVIO I/-/TIAGO VIOLAS FERREIRA/103AT03
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
102 687 SAGA DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/CAPITAL/KANNAN/SF/Ecurie FAPE/103XQ88
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
103 312 QUATTRO 27
///////
James SMITH
GBR
104 271 CHACANNO
8/Male/Bay/Chacco-Blue/Kannan/OS/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/104GV71
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
105 456 FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
10//Grey/CICERO/HORST LA LOI II/BWP/PHILIPS DE VUYST CAROLINE/103EI48
Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO
URU
106 619 TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
8/Male/Bay/Poor Boy/Quick Star/SF/De Burlin Alexandra/104FA25
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
107 732 ZAIRE
11//Bay/INDOCTRO/MARLON/KWPN/Caroline Philips/104DF44
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
108 746 COSMOS
11/Male/Bay/Cornet Obolensky/Caletto/-/Peretrukhin Sergey/103QJ20
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS