Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 519 BIONDETTA
9/Male/Grey/-/-/-/Joaquim Malta Abreu/103LR06
Ivan CAMARGO
POR
2 584 COREE
///////
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
3 398 CADMUS
8//Grey/-/-/-/SHEINYCH TETIANA (UKR)/103LZ26
Pascal LEVY
ESP
4 341 AZZARO Z
7/Male/Bay/Asca Z/Varnese vd Holstenhoeve/ZANG/Aston Chloe/104YN44
Jake ASTON
GBR
5 569 CHILENTO
15//Grey/Carthago/Corofino I/-/Nuno Afonso Adrião Monteiro/GER41995
Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES
POR
6 416 DIAMOND IV
7/Male/Grey/CASSIANO/LEONCE/HOLST/KATARINA BENTERMAN/104YR38
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
7 712 PING PONG
12//Bay/-/-/-/JORGE TELLES/104YQ07
Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ
ESP
8 753 CINALA S
10/Male/Grey/C-INDOCTRO II/CAPITOL I/-/STEPHANE DE SALIGNY/102WL77
Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA
POR
9 435 ARISTOTELE AM
///////
Maite DELREE
BEL
10 531 JOSEPHINE 4
7/Male/Bay/-/-/-/Pernille Heuser-Hlad... (DEN)/103VF73
Andreas BRENNER
GER
11 695 BMC VEYRON
13//Bay/INDOCTRO/JUS DE POMME/KWPN/Dhr. P. Knape/102OB39
Samantha HALLMAN
USA
12 543 ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO
7//Bay/ESPRILIO/DARCO/BWP/ANA ELISA AGUIAR RAMOS/104SX64
Ana Eliza AGUIAR RAMOS
BRA
13 344 JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
6/Male/Grey/Cornet's Stern/Elanville/BWP/Mrs Clair George/104ET10
Isabelle GEORGE
GBR
14 442 QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
11//-/-/-/-/SPORTHORSE.PT (POR/103AD54
Charlotte BARBA
POR
15 609 CAVALUNA Z
8/Male/Bay/Crown Z/Galant de la Cour/ZANG/Hennau Gerard/104FA23
Ugo BERRITTELLA
BEL
16 212 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
8/Male/Grey/Quidam's Rubin/Eiger I/NWB/Stall Bergan AS/104IP01
Michel BLATON
BEL
17 706 WEST SIDE COUNTESS
6/Male/Bay/Careful/Lux Z/SWB/Ecurie Fape/104XS48
Yuri BORGES
BRA
18 499 SCALARI
///////
Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ
GER
19 429 DEAU
7/Male/Grey/Van Gogh/Unknown/KWPN/STall KArupslund/104YL13
Aisling BYRNE
IRL
20 59 FOR SANI
7/Male/Bay/For Pleasure/Florestan I/WESTF/Dann, Heinrich/104WO32
Adam CAREY
SWE
21 650 VIGOUREUSE DE LA POMME
10/Male/Bay/Crown Z/For Pleasure/SBS/N. Savbáck/103DK54
Kenneth CHENG
HKG
22 668 QUILANE DE LAUNAY
11/Male/Other/IDEAL DE LA LOGE SF/KING'S ROAD/SF/MM.William et Huguette de ROBI/103FN30
Marie COURREGES
FRA
23 682 CHACITO
9//Bay/Chacco-Blue/Daimler/SA/Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al/103WP57
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
24 635 SUNSOLDE
16/Male/Bay/CORLANDO/NIMMERDOR/KWPN/KARIN ELANDER/SWE05333
Kerstin DEAKIN
GBR
25 238 CHARMEUR P
///////
Floortje DECKERS
IRL
26 528 BENHUR DE SALINAS
8/Male/Black/ESCUDO I/IMAGO MAIL/-/Manuel Faustino/104NK94
Alexandre FAUSTINO
POR
27 644 VOSCO HOY
6//Other/WATCH ME*HOY (BE) BWP/TOTOCHE DU BANNEY/SF/S.A.R.L. ECURIE N. PAILLOT/104MT50
Arly GOLOMBEK
ISR
28 419 ARAGORN 94
9//Grey/Cicero Z/Fatal-Z/SBS/RPLM - GESTAO INVESTIMENTOS, S/104EJ39
Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO
POR
29 763 QUONTENDER
7/Male/Bay/QUO VADIS I/CONTENDER/HOLST/PEDRO MOURA/103WR58
Filipe Ferreira GONÇALVES
POR
30 487 CENTAURA
11/Male/Chestnut/CENTO/CENTAUER Z/OLDBG/MANDY HALL/103EO47
Rishit Rajender GUPTA
IND
31 759 ILLUSION GT
///////
Lisa NOOREN
NED
32 517 NECESSARY
7/Male/Bay/NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF/DROSSELKLANG II/-/Madame MARINE HOURRIEZ/104LN92
Marine HOURRIEZ
FRA
33 740 ROYAL CROISSANT
9/Male/Grey/CORRADO I/LANDJUNGE/HOLST/Larocca Jose Maria/104AT16
Deborah JACKSON
GBR
34 522 VENI VICI
6/Gelding/Bay/JAG DE BELLOUET/NARCISSE DE LA COUR//RAFAEL JAUREGUI TREVIÑO/104XC85
Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ
ESP
35 775 STALLONE
7//Other/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/AVENIR/ASSI/AZ. AGR. MASTROENI NICOLETTA/104PY90
Nora KUZNIK
ITA
36 265 SISSIE DE BACON
9/Male/Bay/TOULON/-/-/LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./103WK63
Beatriz LLANZA
ESP
37 625 UGO DES DOUITS
///////
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
38 557 EBONY SANTO STEFANO
10/Male/Bay/EL BUNDY/WELTRECORD/-/JUAN LOPEZ FRADE/104XY04
Maria LOPEZ DE LA VARA
ESP
39 209 VCONTENDRE
10/Male/Bay/-/-/-/MARTA BOTTANELLI/103WE85
Pascal LEVY
ESP
40 242 DARCON II Z
6/Male/Bay/DARCO/CONTENDER/ZANG/SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES/104MX57
Sandra LØVÅS
NOR
41 523 RIKANN SAUVAGE
10//Bay/LANDO/KANNAN*GFE/SF/DOMAINE DES USSES/103HR88
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
42 494 URANUS D'ECAUSSINES
11//Bay/Nabab de Reve/Wandango/SBS/JOAO PAULO BUENO RODRIGUES/103CK58
Ivan CAMARGO
POR
43 631 OBIWAN DE PILIERE JO
13//Chestnut/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF/-/SF/Marinho Rodrigo/FRA47572
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
44 681 WELANO
12/Male/Grey/CELANO/BELISAR/KWPN/Filipe Lima Garcia/103XJ84
João Nunes MEXIA
POR
45 323 WISE GUY
12/Male/Bay/BURGGRAAF/BOREAS/KWPN/Stateside Farm LLC/103BC09
Jake ASTON
GBR
46 699 ICARUS T
7/Male/Grey/ELVIS TER PUTTE/ABDULLAH/BWP/SUSAN CAMPBELL GONÇALVES/104QZ95
Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES
POR
47 285 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
7//Grey/ZURICH/LUPICOR/KWPN/SHARON PETERS/104OF28
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
48 758 TALISMA
8/Male/Bay/-/-/-/JORGE TELLES/103MV97
Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ
ESP
49 765 PHAROS AUBOURGERE
12//Grey/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE/CAMPOAMOR I/SF/ADV SPORTHORSE/103TN93
Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA
POR
50 410 GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
///////
Maite DELREE
BEL
51 468 QUINTAIRA
///////
Andreas BRENNER
GER
52 735 DANE Z
7//Bay/LORD Z/LUCKY LIGHT DVE/KWPN/MISS S HALLMAN/104TA42
Samantha HALLMAN
USA
53 788 BONO
9//Bay/-/STAL THIJSSEN/-/-/103XU36
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
54 375 STS LLOYD
6//Black/LIMBUS/CARETINO/HOLST/MRS CLAIR GEORGE/104UG21
Isabelle GEORGE
GBR
55 381 COPACABANA
10/Male/Grey/CELANO/LANDOR S/OLDBG/Rogerio Sousa/104AN46
Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA
POR
56 444 IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
7/Male/Bay/ESPRILIO/LYS DE DARMEN/BWP/WACOUCHE/SR/103XN49
Bernardo MOURA
POR
57 558 ILH ZAGGI
8/Male/Bay/Artani/Cassini I/HOLST/Zlatko Srebrnik d.o.o./103TG66
Paula NIETO CARPIO
ESP
58 564 PHEBUS DU FIEF
12/Gelding/Chestnut/ECHO DES FORETS II SF/BIJOU DU FIEF AA /SF/SPORTHORSE.PT/102VB96
Tomás Matos NUNES
POR
59 298 GAIN LINE
9//Other/Stolzenberg/Raphael/HANN/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/103NB73
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
60 505 DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
7/Male/Bay/-/-/-/Ecolua - Act. Desportivas/104FN39
Rita Lisboa PADRÃO
POR
61 614 VIF ALIA
6//Grey/QUINT/GALOUBET A/SF/Sulmoni Clint/104UH80
Nicolas PAILLOT
FRA
62 276 GINA VAN OVERIS
///////
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
POR
63 280 TAORMINA
12/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/CAROLINA TAVARES SOUSA RIBEÍRO/104EN50
Rafael Dinis ROCHA
POR
64 239 DAYLIGHT
7/Male/Bay/Berlin/Indoctro/KWPN/Allevam. Scudderia Concorena/104FN17
Andrey SENIN
UKR
65 509 PEPONNE BELMANIERE
12//Chestnut/HURLEVENT DE BREKA/GRAND VENEUR/SF/ALBERTO GOMES/102WI86
Florence SHEPPARD
GBR
66 389 DI SARONNO
7/Male/Bay/TOLAN R/ROVEN/KWPN/Rogerio Sousa/103YK15
Marcelo Edgar SOUSA
POR
67 773 MINERVA
7/Male/Other/MONTENDER/-/-/VIRGINIA STAMBRIGE/104PG15
Lily STANDBRIDGE
ESP
68 366 HICKSTEADT AEG
8//Bay/ARMITAGE/HEARTBREAKER/BWP/JR STENNETT LTD/104VS13
Heather STENNETT
GBR
69 396 CHELSIE
13/Male/Black/Orville/Zebulon/NRPS/RPLM - Gestão de Investimentos/102VD28
Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO
POR
70 803 CASTANIA
11/Female/Bay////José Guedes Vilela/102WH33
Leonor SÁ PINTO
POR
71 214 HIDONKA A
8/Male/Other/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF/ALCATRAZ/BWP/TORDJMAN HORSE TRADING S.L./104XY71
Estelle TORDJMAN
FRA
72 739 SHAQIRI
6//Bay/Stakkato/Drosselklang II/HANN/Paarden Investment I BV/104YO32
Lisa NOOREN
NED
73 542 SUN2SAFE C EST LE BOSS
7/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX SL/104NY27
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
74 570 BILLY
9//-/-/-/-/HUGO CARVALHO/ ARSEN VOS/104QJ27
Miguel VIANA
POR
75 572 SOLO DES RUETS
9//Chestnut/GUEPARD DE BREKKA SF/MONT BLANC/SF/Monsieur Jérémy VIEIRA/104CC21
Jeremy VIEIRA
FRA
76 802 CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
///////
Johanna WALLTER
SWE
77 303 CRACHER 3
9//Other/Cristo/Landjunge/HOLST/Wentzler, Lily/103VG80
Lily WENTZLER
GER
78 757 ANDREA
14/Male/Chestnut/MAROME NW/VOLTAIRE/AES/ABDULLAH WALEED ALSHARBATLI/NED40169
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
79 628 VALENTIN DE THEYSSAMY
///////
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
80 273 SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
///////
Pascal LEVY
ESP
81 633 IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
7//Bay/Darco/Chin chin/BWP/Leemans-Asselberghs/104ID07
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
82 418 HOLLIDAY VD PADENBORRE
8/Male/Grey/DAWSON VAN DE PADENBORRE/CASSINI I/BWP/JOAO PAULO BUENO RODRIGUES/103YT68
Ivan CAMARGO
POR
83 342 CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
13//Bay/CASSINI I/CARIBO/-/Quainton Stud/GBR41040
Jake ASTON
GBR