Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 29 Sept to 4 Oct 2015

Start #

Head #

Horse
Age/Sex/Dress/Father/Mother/Stud/Owner/FEI #

Rider

Nation

 
1 339 ALPHA VDL
10//Grey/Corland/Emilion/KWPN/EVA CASTEGREN/103HS50
Philip CAREY
IRL
2 475 CON LEON
8//Bay/Con Air/Leonid/HOLST/Girardi, Silvia/104DS23
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
3 25 DARERO
///////
Anouk DE RUIJTER
NED
4 455 COMEBACK DE FREMIS
7//Grey/Ugano Sitte/Heartbreaker/SBS/Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd/103VX20
Jude BURGESS
GBR
5 697 CHACCO'S GOLDY
10/Male/Chestnut/Chacco - Blue/Landgold/OLDBG/Iron Horse Farm/103ZR52
Karina AZIZ
CAN
6 616 ZONCORDES
11//Bay/Placido/Concorde/KWPN/Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes/103EA55
Bernardo ALVES
BRA
7 373 GRUPO PROM CALABIS
9//Bay/Calvaro/Canabis/OLDBG/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/103JL67
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
8 576 GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
9/Male/Bay/Cicero/Heureka de la Loge/BWP/Stephex Stables/104DT87
Vitor ALVES TEIXEIRA
BRA
9 627 HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
8/Male/Grey/V. Cabrio Van De Heffinck/V.Utriolle Van De Heffinck/BWP/Noel Delahunty Connaught Blood/103TD99
Jack DODD
IRL
10 249 CELESTE SPB Z
7/Male/Bay/Chippendale Z/Cum Laude Z/ZANG/Chloe Aston/104ET07
Chloe ASTON
GBR
11 447 COROFIN
16//Chestnut/Royal Persian/Chair Lift/ISH/Sergio Bazzani/ITA08078
Silvia BAZZANI
ITA
12 737 CASCADEUR 31
8//Bay/Converter/Grosse Liebe II/HANN/Benatti Andrea/104QW50
Andrea BENATTI
ITA
13 674 CHAPLIN W
8//Chestnut/VERMONT/INDORADO/KWPN/Ardencote Stud/104VQ35
Laura KRAUT
USA
14 334 ADICO
10//Grey/ANDIAMO/CHAMPION DU LYS/AES/Mandy Hall/103DK64
Nick BENTERMAN
GBR
15 245 GRECHALE
13//Bay/AVENIR/CLAVELITO/ASSI/GHILARDI SARA/102PP20
Marta BOTTANELLI
ITA
16 491 CERAFINA S
8/Male/Bay/Chacco Blue/Lancer III/BRAND/Fackler, Rita u. Nico/104LA77
Andreas BRENNER
GER
17 477 AME MOI O SANDOR
13//Chestnut/ELAN DE LA COUR SF/-/SF/PODER DOS SONHOS/102YO74
João Pedro GOMES
POR
18 743 COREALL
8//Bay/Cassus/Graf Grannus/HANN/Larocca Jose Maria/103VQ99
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
19 310 UNEX ANNIKA B
10/Male/Bay/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/FLEMMINGH/KWPN/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103OO24
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
20 302 BACO
9//Chestnut/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Nabab de Reve/KWPN/Stal Bril BV/104NA46
Kim BRIL
NED
21 349 CUBA LIBRE
8//Grey/Mr. Blue/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/KWPN/Stal Bril B.V./103VW81
Roelof BRIL
NED
22 463 HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
8/Male/Black/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/FANTASTIQUE/BWP/EQUIVARANDAS/103MN30
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
23 736 JUMEX SPORT CHI-KUNG
16//Chestnut/CHIN CHIN/ESPRI/CCDM/VIRGINIA OCAA ROJO/MEX02010
Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ
ESP
24 637 VALETTO JX
13//Grey/CEVIN Z/GIORGIONE/SSH/Ashford Farm BVBA/102TG61
Enda CARROLL
IRL
25 622 ALEX
10//Bay/Oklund/Fruhling/KWPN/Mest Invest/104LZ95
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
26 656 DRAGON LEON
12//Bay/Lordanos/Pablo/OLDBG/BG Cheng Kai Ming u.Wu Wan Na/102VE35
Kenneth CHENG
HKG
27 313 CHANEL
7/Male/Bay/CHALLAN/LORDANOS/OLDBG/sgh srl/104BG21
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
28 328 BOLERO VD KAPEL
9//Grey/-/-/NRPS/Vivienne Christie/104IJ48
Tamarin CHRISTIE
GBR
29 484 COLTELLA
8/Male/Grey/COLTAIRE Z/SANDRO/-/Juan Cortiguera Ruiz/103WJ72
Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ
ESP
30 716 QUENTUCKY JOLLY
11//Bay/NIRVANA V, KWPN/-/-/Old Willow Farms/103GT52
Emma HEISE
USA
31 392 LANCELOT 384
10//Other/PR. H. LANCER III/-/WESTF/Olexander Onyshschenko/104EN35
Alisa DANILOVA
UKR
32 670 CANTITUS Z
7//Other/Canturano/Cantus/ZANG/LVP Stables/104HM42
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO
BRA
33 580 ANASTACIA
10/Male/Bay/Manhattan/Pilox/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/103HJ53
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
34 348 BOWMORE VDL
9//Other/Chin Chin/Cantus/KWPN/VDL Stud/103RU39
Tina DI LANDRI
USA
35 762 FEVRIE
10/Male/Grey/Utrillo Van De Heffinck/Codex/BWP/Sportpferde Rauchmatt AG/102UY22
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
36 441 DAKOTA HX
///////
Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON
ESP
37 664 SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
9//Bay/KANNAN, KWPN/ADELFOS/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO22
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
POR
38 369 QAHINA LA BERBERE
11/Male/Bay/Ilior des Isles/Melchior/-/Antnio Serrano Pontes/103EO43
Vitor FRIAS
POR
39 413 ANANAZ
10/Male/Grey/Nababo/Silvio/-/Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/102WJ91
Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
40 402 CENIKI W
8/Male/Bay/LUPICOR/BURGGRAAF/KWPN/Sobreiro Velho - Soc. Agricola/104FN37
Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO
POR
41 665 HERCULES V/D VROMBOUTSHOEVE
8//Bay/Breemeersen Adorado/Acorado/BWP/ECG Global SPRL/104NN99
Emily GEORGE
CAN
42 663 CHICO
8//Bay/Namelus R/Indoctro/KWPN/Erika Lickhammer/103ML64
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
43 624 DONANSO
///////
Rogier LINSSEN
NED
44 642 ROSETTE
10/Male/Grey/-/-/-/Arly Golombek/104QI24
Arly GOLOMBEK
ISR
45 751 CAMPINO 344
10//Other/Converter/Capriol/SACHS/Team Equest/103PL88
Georgina HARVEY
AUS
46 332 QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
8//Bay/QUARTZ ADELHEID Z/NIMMERDOR/ZANG/HARAS DE LA MORSANGLIERE/104CC03
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
47 324 VALENCIA
13/Male/Chestnut/Indoctro/G.Ramiro Z/KWPN/EVA CASTEGREN/102YU43
Philip CAREY
IRL
48 639 CUDIEBLUE
8//Grey/Mr. Blue/Zeus/KWPN/Hennings, Reimer Detlef/104SE92
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
49 583 ANIET
10/Male/Bay/Tenerife Vdl/Jasper/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104KJ00
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
50 746 COSMOS
11/Male/Bay/Cornet Obolensky/Caletto/-/Peretrukhin Sergey/103QJ20
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
51 603 BALOUZINO
12//Chestnut/Baloubet du Rouet SF/Zeus Ang.N/OS/Marinho Rodrigo/102UP25
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
52 378 FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
9//Bay/FOR PLEASURE/ROCKWELL/WESTF/JACQUES REMY/103OV38
Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI
BRA
53 620 ZANZIBAR Z
8//Grey/Zento/Artos Z/ZANG/Stal Linssen/104FK62
Anouk DE RUIJTER
NED
54 471 IRCOS IV
7//Chestnut/Nabab De Reve/Echo De Thurin/BWP/Horsepower Motor Centre LTD/103VZ17
Jude BURGESS
GBR
55 453 CENSATION DU RY Z
8/Male/Grey/Centus/Landaedel/ZANG/Madame EVA LUNDIN/104EQ52
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
56 723 FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ
10/Male/Grey/WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG/TRIOMPHE DE MUZE/BWP/Iron Horse Farm/103DW73
Karina AZIZ
CAN
57 386 GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
8//Other/Chacco Blue/Ircolando/KWPN/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/103XM29
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
58 626 WRANGLER II
12//Bay/Padinus/BURGGRAAF/KWPN/Ballywalter Farms/GBR42186
Jack DODD
IRL
59 645 SEA COAST FERLY
10/Male/-/-/-/-/SEA COAST - GUDRUN PATTEET/103IM34
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
60 704 FEROX B
10//Bay/QUIDAM DE REVEL CSF/CONTENDER/BWP/Poden Farms/103QJ91
Emily MOFFITT
USA
61 440 SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Other/KANNAN, KWPN/CLINTON/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103MD05
Adeline HECART
FRA
62 725 TUA EFELE
8/Male/Bay/TOUCON/SURCOUF DE REVEL/SF/ST. BRIDE'S FARM/103UI31
Laura KRAUT
USA
63 501 TWIX DE LA ROQUE
8//Other/KANNAN, KWPN/CUMANO/SF/SARL TOP STALLIONS COMPANY/103VO36
Michel HECART
FRA
64 240 ENZO
11/Male/Bay/EREMIAS/ALPIUS/HANN/GLEN NIELSEN/104BT09
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
65 728 DUKE OF CARNEVAL
12//Grey/cardento/carneval/BWP/WS Investments Limited/NED41806
Deborah JACKSON
GBR
66 430 FONKA
10/Male/Bay/Querlybet Hero/Kublai/BWP/Alberto Carvalho Gomes/104EE47
João Pedro GOMES
POR
67 755 GENTLEMAN ST
9/Male/Bay/ACTION BREAKER/-/-/Larocca, Jose Maria/103PP66
Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO
ESP
68 217 UNEX CLINTAN MB
8/Male/Bay/Chicago Z/Nimmerdor/SWB/Unex Competition Yard Ltd/103YR60
Tim GREDLEY
GBR
69 301 A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
11//Chestnut/TOUCHDOWN/CAVALIER ROYALE/ISH/MR RUPERT NUTTALL/103DI15
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
70 770 CARACTERE
9//Grey/CARDENTO/VOLCAN ROUGE/ASSI/MIROGLIO MARTA/104GI21
Lisa NOOREN
NED
71 426 OSIRIS KERBOUARH
13//Chestnut/DUC ROUGE II SF/RICHARD*HN/SF/EQUIVARANDAS, LDA/103MZ73
Luis Sabino GONÇALVES
POR
72 497 RUBIS DE CORMEILES
10/Male/Chestnut/ROSIRE/-/-/RAFAEL JAUREGUI TREVIO/104IN17
Iker JAUREGI APRAIZ
ESP
73 12 DIROCCO B
7//Grey/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/LUX/KWPN/OAKLAND NORTH GROUP/104TK89
Darragh KENNY
IRL
74 607 GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
9//Bay/Nonstop/Major De La Cour/BWP/Mest Invest DK APS c/o Mette H/103MF20
Cecilie HATTELAND
NOR
75 690 CLINTON JACK
///////
Dermott LENNON
IRL
76 256 RANDON PLEASURE
10/Male/Chestnut/FOR PLEASURE/quidam de revel/SF/SGH SRL/104FN25
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
77 718 GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
9//Chestnut/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/CHATMAN/BWP/Fuchs Thomas + Baleri Luigi/103PD87
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
78 652 ILANTA DEL MASET
8/Male/Bay/INDRET DEL MASET/-/CDE/INMA ROQUET AUTONELL/103XO43
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
79 693 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z
8/Male/Bay/Verdi/-/ZANG/OLD WILLOW FARMS LLC/104JR22
Emma HEISE
USA
80 660 BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
11/Male/Bay/Balou du Rouet/Lagoheidor G/BAD-W/Edson Lyra/102ZD89
Clarissa LYRA
HKG
81 784 CHAMONIX Z
10//Bay/-/-/-/Casa Agricola Alexandre Relvas/103WK26
Alexandre RELVAS
POR
82 582 BULAVSCO
9//Bay/Verdi/Corland/KWPN/Stal Thijssen B.V./103UV42
Jelmer HOEKSTRA
NED
83 752 SALOMON
9//Bay/-/-/-/SARL GUY JONQUERES D'ORIOLA/103ZF96
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
84 247 PEDRO
16//Chestnut/PERIDOT/DYNAMO/HANN/Loevaas Family/DEN40455
Sandra LØVÅS
NOR
85 258 QUIVIVE S Z
10/Male/Chestnut/Quasimodo Z/Amsterdam/ZANG/Filip Bombaert/103RL12
Toshiki MASUI
JPN
86 317 CARIQUE
9//Bay/Carinjo/Quebec/HOLST/S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA BECASSIER/104HV36
Samantha MCINTOSH
NZL
87 472 ANNA
10//-/-/-/-/-/103VJ22
Joel Pedro MONTEIRO
POR
88 220 CASSUCI
10//Grey/Cassini I/Caos/-/Oleksandr Onyshchenko/103DX67
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
89 275 AMARULLA
10/Male/Bay/Quasimodo Z/Bachelor NH/-/Jillian Terceira/103CJ51
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
90 424 VDL GROEP ALITTA
10/Male/Chestnut/Karandasj/Indoctro/KWPN/Stoeterij Duyselshof/103GG66
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
91 741 BASIC
///////
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
92 537 OURSUN CARIANA
10/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/MEECO EQUINOX S.L/104HF97
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
93 363 DAKAR VDL
7//Bay/CARDENTO/MARLON/-/EVA CASTEGREN/104TA84
Philip CAREY
IRL
94 654 LOIZA
8/Male/Bay/Lord Pezi/Charmant/OLDBG/Jos Lansink- Frank Mller/104CT94
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
95 601 CON QUIDAM RB
9/Male/Bay/Quinar/Cardino/HOLST/Stal Thijssen/103PY17
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
96 774 SINFONIE 168
9/Male/Other/Satisfaction I/Don Juan/HANN/Netalfa Corp./103RB52
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
97 619 TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
8/Male/Bay/Poor Boy/Quick Star/SF/De Burlin Alexandra/104FA25
Gregory WATHELET
BEL
98 648 LIBERTY MAN
11//Bay/LIMBUS/CARTHAGO/HOLST/Erika Lickhammer/102OD85
Erika LICKHAMMER
SWE
99 585 IDI UTOPIA
///////
Rogier LINSSEN
NED
100 208 VALENTINO VELVET
13//Bay/INDOCTRO/BURGGRAAF/KWPN/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/BEL42253
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO
UKR
101 562 DIPSSY
10/Male/Grey/**************/-/-/EMIRALIA HORSE CORPORATION S.L/104MK97
Andrej PAVLOVIC
SLO
102 250 CHALANGO
13//Grey/CHALAN/CLAUDIO/HOLST/BRAVA S.A./ESP40946
Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO
POR
103 322 GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
8//Grey/CARTANO/LORD CALANDO/-/Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega/104FH50
Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
ESA
104 744 WINSOM
///////
Alexa PESSOA
USA
105 289 SARA GALOTIERE
9/Male/Chestnut/IDEAL DE LA LOGE/LIEU DE RAMPAN/SF/LOMAS DE FUENSAUCO S.L./103PW29
Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE
ESP
106 248 VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
8//Bay/Rascin/Concorde/KWPN/P. Raijmakers Paarden BV/103VU64
Piet RAIJMAKERS JR
NED
107 713 ROLLER COASTER
///////
Laura RENWICK
GBR
108 685 FOR SALE 6
9/Male/Bay/For Pleasure/Cassini I/WESTF/Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH/103ST06
Laura KRAUT
USA
109 482 UTCHAN DE BELHEME
7//-/-/-/SF/JOCELYN BERTHELOT/104UF49
Mark MCAULEY
IRL
110 623 SUCANO
8//Grey/-/-/-/-/103UL37
Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI
BRA
111 703 THALIS DE LA ROQUE
8/Male/Bay/KANNAN (NL) KWPN/QUAND VIENS TU*HN/SF/PODEN FARM/104AZ34
Emily MOFFITT
USA
112 586 JONTI
///////
Laura ROBINSON
GBR
113 634 BALLANDO II
9//Grey/Uo To Date/Glennridge/KWPN/Mr Spencer Roe/103VV64
Spencer ROE
GBR
114 227 IMAGINE Z
10/Male/Grey/Iowa/Chellano Z/ZANG/Geir Hkon Jensen/104NY05
Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD
DEN
115 222 GALWAY BAY JED
7/Male/Chestnut/Romanov/Lux/AES/Rupert Nuttall/104MF73
Harriet NUTTALL
GBR
116 687 SAGA DE LA ROQUE
9/Male/Bay/CAPITAL/KANNAN/SF/Ecurie FAPE/103XQ88
Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO
BEL
117 213 SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
9/Male/Bay/DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA/ALBAN A/SF/www.sporthorse.pt/104HZ62
Andrey SENIN
UKR
118 696 HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE
///////
Lisa NOOREN
NED
119 508 NILAOS ROUGE
///////
Ivan SERRANO SAENZ
ESP
120 691 CLIFF 67
7//Bay/Casall/Calvaro Z/ZANG/PODEN FARM/104FF92
Nick SKELTON
GBR
121 312 QUATTRO 27
///////
James SMITH
GBR
122 266 ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
11//Chestnut/CHIN CHIN/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/BWP/ROSHOEVE NV/102OT15
Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET
ITA
123 742 LIRION
10//Chestnut/LANDOR S/SILVIO I/-/TIAGO VIOLAS FERREIRA/103AT03
Felipe RAMOS GUINATO
BRA
124 399 CAPANO 2
8//Bay/CASIO/-/-/ROGRIO SILVA SOUSA/104GP30
Marcelo Edgar SOUSA
POR
125 655 VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON
11/Male/Chestnut/CENTAUER Z/-/-/YEGUADA VALDELAMADRE/JAVIER SA/104QQ33
Inma ROQUET AUTONELL
ESP
126 316 CARTHAGENA 6
9//Grey/-/-/OLDBG/Onyshchenko, Oleksan... (UKR)/103LL36
René TEBBEL
UKR
127 546 INKOGNITO 22
12//Black/C-Indoctro/Dageraad/KWPN/Tillmann, Celine/103NU28
Vincent TRUTSCHLER
GER
128 780 QUATTRO DU BUISSON Z
8/Male/Bay/-/-/-/Casa Agricola Alexandre Relvas/104JP94
Alexandre RELVAS
POR
129 785 CADET 11
9/Male/Bay/-/-/-/Philip Houston/103ME80
David USON OLASO
ESP
130 787 HEROLD N
8/Male/Bay/HEARTBREAKER/HAYDN/ESHB/MOLLY OHRSTROM/104EE34
Luca Maria MONETA
ITA
131 462 WOT SHOT
12/Male/Bay/Numero Uno/Goodwill/KWPN/Laurent van der Straten/103IH33
Laurent VAN DER STRATEN
BEL
132 535 CADDINGTON 4
14//Bay/Carthago/Corofino I/-/AON TEAM HORSE S.L./GER42887
Jose Maria VAZQUEZ AYMERICH
ESP
133 283 QUIDARCO Z
8//Chestnut/QUIDAM DE REVEL/DARCO/ZANG/Antnio Conde/103NL60
Miguel VIANA
POR
134 503 WINDE
12/Male/Bay/NUMERO UNO/NO LIMIT/KWPN/TREESDALE FARMS/102WX33
Kayleigh WATTS
GBR
135 271 CHACANNO
8/Male/Bay/Chacco-Blue/Kannan/OS/Onyshchenko, Oleksandr/104GV71
Ferenc SZENTIRMAI
UKR
136 221 DUKE OF SOMERSET
7//Bay/Lord Z/Bachelor/KWPN/Heyvaert Patsy/104IK99
Jillian TERCEIRA
BER
137 450 WOTHERSPOON
12/Male/Black/Indorado/Julio Mariner/KWPN/A.M.J. van de Sande/103QC19
Lara WHITEWAY
GBR
138 732 ZAIRE
11//Bay/INDOCTRO/MARLON/KWPN/Caroline Philips/104DF44
Guy WILLIAMS
GBR
139 536 OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
11/Male/Bay/-/-/HOLST/meeco equinox S.L/104DC12
Simon TRUTSCHLER
GER
140 649 QUANDO QUANDO
11/Male/Bay/Quidam S Rubin/Grannus/HANN/Jos Lansink - Frank Muller (10/103OR09
Frank SCHUTTERT
NED
141 606 DUBLIN
7//Bay/Cantos/Fedor/KWPN/Stal Thijssen/104EW46
Sanne THIJSSEN
NED
142 767 COUNSELOR
10//Bay/Judgement-ISF Crown/Farmer/KWPN NA/Netalfa Corp./103YN79
Vladimir TUGANOV
RUS
143 621 QUALICO DU BOBOIS
11//Bay/BURGGRAAF/COOK DU MIDOUR/SF/Marinho Rodrigo/103EM31
Gregory WATHELET
BEL